MY BROTHER SAM IS DEAD in KIBOLOLONI.

Sio kwamba hatujui ki inglish sema utakosa comments...
Na pia inachukua muda
Nina dhumuni Langu kuiweka hivi,hata Mimi napenda Kiswahili sana.Mimi ni mwanafunzi mtarajiwa hivyo Sina budi kujinoa zaidi
 
Waiting for the next part. Bravo! Good story brother
 
Woiii story za kithungu kwangu huwa hazipandi kabisa,labda ingekuwa tamthilia[emoji2210][emoji2210][emoji2210][emoji2210][emoji2210]
 
Soma auntie, baadae wakati wa chupa za kijani utanisimulia[emoji1787][emoji1787]
[emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787] Nimecheka sanaaa auntie una nini lakini ujue siku hizi nimekuwa mdada mlokole hata ladha yake nimeisahau
 
Continues......
Mr Msangi put his hand up to stop Sam."Who shot first,Sam?"
Sam looked confused."Well,I guess the Chagga's.I mean that's what they said in Uchira".
"Well I'm not sure,Sam said." I guess it's hard to tell in a battle.But anyway-----.
"Sam" Father said " Who do you think fired first?
"I don't know, Father, I don't know.But anyway.
I should think it might matter to know,Sam" Father Said.
Why does it matter?" Sam was beginning to lose his temper the way he did. "What right have the Lobsterbacks to be here anyway?.I thought it was pretty funny that he kept calling the Chagga Lobsterbacks,When he was dressing Leopard Skin,too.
" All right,all right"Mr Msangi Said."Let not argue the point.What happened then?
Yes,Sir " ,Sam Said."So anyway,some men were killed,I don't know how many Pare's,and then the Chagga's went by foot to some place called Kilevo looking for the ammunition stores there,but they didn't find very much and turned around and started back to Kawawa Road.
That was when the minute Minutemen really peppered them;
they chased them all the way back home mjini Kati.Quickly Sam began to eat his stew before they had time to ask him more questions.
To be Continued.......
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…