Let's be fair

Let's be fair

Unique Flower

JF-Expert Member
Joined
Apr 19, 2019
Posts
12,841
Reaction score
25,359
I must speak the thruth guys.

Let me tell you something.

We are in jamii forum so many things happens like love friendships and cruels and much more

But for sure there is no love in here lets speak the truth of the truth.

I want to know why people discarriage others because sually i manage to do a research and i found other people trust jamii forum in many ways so lets be honest.

Give other people a break believe in them .
1.If your married good for you
2.If you have a fiancee soon to be a married man or woman good for you.
3.If you have everything in life good for you but do not come here and write your nonsense or stupid words because you fullfill your dreams.

I like joana she is cool she understand people.

Not some others hatred people
 
Dear miss Unique Flower thank you for the love/like

Thruth=Truth
Discarriage=Discourage
Sually=Surely

We all make mistakes..kwenye ule uzi wako mwingine uliandika nobody is perfect so naexpect hata wewe kutuvumilia humu kwa kukukwaza sometimes...sisi pia ni binadamu

Halafu kwanini unapenda kuandika kingereza tu?wengine unatupa ugumu kidogo kukuelewa
 
Dear miss Unique Flower thank you for the love/like

Thruth=Truth
Discarriage=Discourage
Sually=Surely

We all make mistakes..kwenye ule uzi wako mwingine uliandika nobody is perfect so naexpect hata wewe kutuvumilia humu kwa kukukwaza sometimes...sisi pia ni binadamu

Halafu kwanini unapenda kuandika kingereza tu?wengine unatupa ugumu kidogo kukuelewa

That shout out you have just received is the thing I was telling you.
 
Dear miss Unique Flower thank you for the love/like

Thruth=Truth
Discarriage=Discourage
Sually=Surely

We all make mistakes..kwenye ule uzi wako mwingine uliandika nobody is perfect so naexpect hata wewe kutuvumilia humu kwa kukukwaza sometimes...sisi pia ni binadamu

Halafu kwanini unapenda kuandika kingereza tu?wengine unatupa ugumu kidogo kukuelewa
Bikoz shi nouz meni ofu asi did not andastendi ingilishi
 
I must speak the thruth guys.
Let me tell you something.
We are in jamii forum so many things happens like love friendships and cruels and much more.
But for sure there is no love in here lets speak the truth of the truth.
I want to know why people discarriage others because sually i manage to do a research and i found other people trust jamii forum in many ways so lets be honest.
Give other people a break believe in them .
1.If your married good for you
2.If you have a fiancee soon to be a married man or woman good for you.
3.If you have everything in life good for you but do not come here and write your nonsense or stupid words because you fullfill your dreams.
I like joana she is cool she understand people.
Not some others hatred people

Big up, hii umesomeka vizuri ukilinganisha na ile iliyopita.

Advise, jaribu kutumia auto-corrector, ina saidia kurekebisha baadhi ya spelling, hasa kwa lugha hiyo ya kiingereza.
 
Back
Top Bottom