Julius Ceaser was a black african, new study finds


There you go again...
 
Ni ukweli usiopingika. Tena unaostahili kuelezwa. Tena na tena. Kuwa Waafrika walikuwepo. Wakafanya mambo makuu. Lakini Wazungu wakawafuta. Watoke katika historia. Ila historia imegoma. Yataka iandikwe upya. Nasi tutaiandika tena. Ili vizazi vitambue. Umuhimu wetu ulimwenguni. Jana, leo, kesho.

 


LMAO

😛ound:

I am going to have to look into this, but I can't imagine this. My first thought is that I bet an African wrote this.
:washing:
 
Naangalia Rome season 1 wamemuonyesha Julius Ceasar kuwa ni mzungu,du hapo zamani Rome ilikuwa balaa kama kweli hiyo picha inaonyesha hali halisi ya wakati huo,pia Julius anafurahi kumpata mtoto kutokana na uhusiano wake na Cleoptra kumbe mtoto mwenyewe si wake loh ngoja nianze Season 2
 
Who knows he might as well have been an african after all, kwanza tume elezewa about the lost city of Carthage discovered in Tunisia at a time when 'Piankhy' of Ethiopia was somewhat the most powerful man of that hostorical period, his kingdom stretched as far as Egypty and those parts of North Africa.

Historical evidence suggests the tools discovered in Carthage and mass burial sites of infants found, suggested these people were Europeans somewhat, as opened African had already passed the sacrificing of human being and where much into the belief of above beings Re (the egyptian god of sun being the main) hata idea ya dini ya mungu wa mbingu ilianza kwetu ni waisreael waliikopi kutumia philosophy za Egyptian believe me ukisoma miungu ya Egypt yaani ni moral za modern religion twisted with some emphasis of their perspectives .

Hivyo inawezekana kabisa the Kingdom of Piankhy went as far as some parts of Europe as the Carthagians are believed to have been welcomed and allowed to live there by Piankhy. Sasa Tunisia na Italy kuna umbali gani jamani wakati tunajua traders were coming as far as India to trade with the Kush, not to mention in that time most of Europe was still primitive even to African standards of that time.

Na namna moja ya Europe kuanza kujitenga na Africa Especially Carthage wich became a useful trading port at the time was to cut off trade lines hii ndio sababu Carthage ikaangamizwa na kuanza kupoteza maendeleo yetu. Yote hayo yalikuwa matokeo ya Romans fearing the powers of Piankhy and African traders who were crossing the shores; apparently they were the most successful of the time. Sasa who knows who ruled Rome at the time it could've been anyone as there was no evidence of Europeans strength before that, but enough evidence of Africans mighty powers. In my opinion Ceasar might as well been one of us.
 

I love it.
I mean I love that piece of information,
u must be a GOOD historian.
Dah! Kumbe ma-black ni noma than I though. I take it direct to my brain bro.
Thank u.
 

Crap!
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…