Israel begins to take their land back permanently

Israel begins to take their land back permanently

The history of Israel and Palestine started as long as 3000 yrs

Think yourself was in impossible to just set borders btn the two? Why UN and SECURITY COUNCIL just dont intervine?
Bro you are right but separate the two,.... the state of Isreal and the history of Israelites these are totally two different things.......the state of Isreal was created in 1948 while the history of the of Israelites existed 6000 yrs ago and these not similar or same don't intermingle historical facts.........I will prove you more as we continue with our discussion
 
Coz UN USA AND BLA BLA ARE YHE ONES MADE THAT PROBLEM IN THE FIRST PLACE...ITS POLITICAL IT GOT NOTHING TO DO WITH RELIGIONS SHIT. AFTER THE WORLD WAR 11 USA WANTEF TO CONTROL THAT PART OF WORD....THATS WHY THEY CREATED THAT FAKE JEWS TO MAKE THAT PLACE UNSTABLE........THE PROBLEM PEOPLE ARE TOO DUMB TO KNOW THAT.....WAMEBAKI NAMAHISIA YAO YA DINI TU MIZUKA INAWAPANDA
Purely Facts.....ni wale tu wenye mihemuko ya Dini ndo wanadaganywa kwamba eti nila kidini
 
Na usa kusogeza manuwari zake kwa kuogopa Iran ataingiliwa baada ya annexing ya Gaza
Waliishachukua Golan heights kwa mabavu na sasa wanaongeza tu
 
Purely Facts.....ni wale tu wenye mihemuko ya Dini ndo wanadaganywa kwamba eti nila kidini
Na ndio maana sehem ya kwanza kutaka kuwapeleka ilikuwa UGANDA tbey wanted to control EAST AFRICA but wakabadili.mawazo ndo wakawaweka HAPO walipo. Lakini its not their home. They just used the bible stories to stay there.
 
Coz UN USA AND BLA BLA ARE YHE ONES MADE THAT PROBLEM IN THE FIRST PLACE...ITS POLITICAL IT GOT NOTHING TO DO WITH RELIGIONS SHIT. AFTER THE WORLD WAR 11 USA WANTEF TO CONTROL THAT PART OF WORD....THATS WHY THEY CREATED THAT FAKE JEWS TO MAKE THAT PLACE UNSTABLE........THE PROBLEM PEOPLE ARE TOO DUMB TO KNOW THAT.....WAMEBAKI NAMAHISIA YAO YA DINI TU MIZUKA INAWAPANDA
Kwa taarifa yako UN wanaichukia Israel ila balozi wa US Nikki Haley anawanyoosha
FB_IMG_1557559845974.jpeg
 
Im waiting bro
Bro you are right but separate the two,.... the state of Isreal and the history of Israelites these are totally two different things.......the state of Isreal was created in 1948 while the history of the of Israelites existed 6000 yrs ago and these not similar or same don't intermingle historical facts.........I will prove you more as we continue with our discussion
 
Jamaa utateseka saana
Coz UN USA AND BLA BLA ARE YHE ONES MADE THAT PROBLEM IN THE FIRST PLACE...ITS POLITICAL IT GOT NOTHING TO DO WITH RELIGIONS SHIT. AFTER THE WORLD WAR 11 USA WANTEF TO CONTROL THAT PART OF WORD....THATS WHY THEY CREATED THAT FAKE JEWS TO MAKE THAT PLACE UNSTABLE........THE PROBLEM PEOPLE ARE TOO DUMB TO KNOW THAT.....WAMEBAKI NAMAHISIA YAO YA DINI TU MIZUKA INAWAPANDA
 
Usisahau sinai desert ya misri.
Suezi canal walirudishiwa kwa msaada wa UN baada ya 1948
Na usa kusogeza manuwari zake kwa kuogopa Iran ataingiliwa baada ya annexing ya Gaza
Waliishachukua Golan heights kwa mabavu na sasa wanaongeza tu
 
Islam is Faith. Doesn't mean you have to be an Arab to be a Muslim the same applies to christianity you dont have be a Roman to be a catholic or Christian.
But you have to be a jew to be an Israeli
Ok bro nimekusoma
 
Israel walisema wakikaa Uganda watachepusha mto nile usienda MISRI wakasanda
Na ndio maana sehem ya kwanza kutaka kuwapeleka ilikuwa UGANDA tbey wanted to control EAST AFRICA but wakabadili.mawazo ndo wakawaweka HAPO walipo. Lakini its not their home. They just used the bible stories to stay there.
 
Back
Top Bottom