Ed edd n eddy
JF-Expert Member
- Jan 3, 2016
- 249
- 321
Watu walio jifunza kiingereza ukubwani wana kipenda sana wa ki kiandika wanajisikia raha sana.....Hello members?, I'm 27. I'm looking for a partner/ girlfriend. I'm looking to be in an emotionally committed relationship. I'm not looking for “the one” or marriage, but I also am not looking for a hookup or just a fling. I'm perfectly fine being by myself, I'm just
Message me with a little about yourself and anything you want to ask. I hope to hear from you.
Unamatatizo sana wwHello members?, I'm 28. I'm looking for a partner/ girlfriend. I'm looking to be in an emotionally committed relationship. I'm not looking for “the one” or marriage, but I also am not looking for a hookup or just a fling. I'm perfectly fine being by myself, I'm just ready for a partner.
I'm a sucker for a beautiful smile [emoji16]. I miss human connection, physical touch, and having that type of intimacy with someone. A little about myself:
I'm a very artistic person, I like to learn about new types of art/mediums, I'm interested in trying anything.
I can be very social and outgoing if I'm comfortable with you and enjoy what I'm/we’re doing.
I live in Dar es salaam and I work at kariakoo as a technician
Message me with a little about yourself and anything you want to ask. I hope to hear from you.
bado hajapata😅Dude you are always searching !!!! what is going on!
Nigga you stalking me?chill! What's wrong with searching?Dude you are always searching !!!! what is going on!
It's just a filter!Watu walio jifunza kiingereza ukubwani wana kipenda sana wa ki kiandika wanajisikia raha sana.....
Man hunting for a pussy
Now bend overUnamatatizo sana ww
Not interestedKwahiyo hapo kariakoo hamna mademu wenye miaja 28?
I understand the struggle nigger.
Analijua hilo na keshalisema kwamba ana matatizo ya kumisi human connectionUnamatatizo sana ww
I understand the struggle nigger.
Out of topic tho: Tatizo you are this edd 👇
View attachment 2258006
You should be cool as this Ed👇
View attachment 2258008
Niggas be hating all the time,they should be on jukwaa la siasa hating "waarabu" "president" "majaliwa"Analijua hilo na keshalisema kwamba ana matatizo ya kumisi human connection
Ahahahahahaaa naanza kumuelewa bwana Covax na maneno yake haya... Watu walio jifunza kiingereza ukubwani wana kipenda sana wa ki kiandika wanajisikia raha sana.....Niggas be hating all the time,they should be on jukwaa la siasa hating "waarabu" "president" "majaliwa"
Majibu yako yanazidi kuwafahamisha watu wewe ni wa aina ipi kitabia, kimtazamo ma kiakili...