I am looking for serious Lady to be my wife

I am looking for serious Lady to be my wife

Dumelo

Senior Member
Joined
Apr 23, 2015
Posts
139
Reaction score
235
You are the one am looking for.
A lady with the age of 25 and not above 35, A Christian, Went to school preferably Degree Holder, Self employed or employed somewhere...

I am Tanzanian Man of 34, Christian, Adventist dweller, A Master's degree holder's, I am a Single Father. Am working in my Own Company as a CEO. Only serious People will be Contacted. I repeat, Only Serious Lady need to Pm me!.
 
You are the one am looking for.
A lady with the age of 25 and not above 35, A Christian, Went to school preferably Degree Holder, Self employed or employed somewhere...

I am Tanzanian Man of 34, Christian, Adventist dweller, A Master's degree holder's, I am a Single Father. Am working in my Own Company as a CEO. Only serious People will be Contacted. I repeat, Only Serious Lady need to Pm me!.
Mi mbona sina degree ila nina shughuli yangu ambayo inakuwa vizuri,nataka mume serious kama wewe
 
Hivi Nani ashawahi kupata mke au mume wa kumuowa au kuolewa nae humu JF

Maana kila kukicha kuna mtu unatafuta mume au mke .

Nyie mnakaa mitaa gan isio kuwa na wake au wanaume wa kuoa au kuolewa.
 
Tarehe 2/9 ulitoa mlejesho kua umepata mwenza kupitia Jf!! VP tena mmeachana?
 
Hivi Nani ashawahi kupata mke au mume wa kumuowa au kuolewa nae humu JF

Maana kila kukicha kuna mtu unatafuta mume au mke .

Nyie mnakaa mitaa gan isio kuwa na wake au wanaume wa kuoa au kuolewa.
Mtaani pagumu bora huku unapata mtu mwenye uhitaji kwa muda huo siyo mambo yakuangalia tabia miaka sita
 

Similar Discussions

Back
Top Bottom