Husband coming home at 4am? is that ok?

This is pregnancy complications plus inferior complex of beauty.... After all only once or twice a week and not always he comes late; what is wrong here? where finally, does he sleep? Dada rudi nyuma tulia ndio ndoa...
 

nunua movie series nyingiiiii na playstation3 weka sebuleni uwe unakipiga nae....tehtehtehteh..,
 
thax bwana harusi kwa kunito ushamba
harusi yako nitapiga kwaito wewe acha tu

Usijali kitu cha august patakuwa hapatoshi ndani ya waterfront,,

Itabidi unisindikize hadi kwenye send of rock city
 

You are very right. You have every right to ask questions that you ask and be concerned the way you do. Many men enter into married life and yet want too live their single/bachelor life.
What he needs to understand is that he is married and some habits have to shake off from him.
The fact that his mum never use to give him a curfew doesn't give him right to leave his family and come back as he pleases. No one has a responsibility of raising his family except himself.
Get it into his head and let's hope he will change. Otherwise its not healthy for him for the sake of his family.
For more msaada ni-PM

Sent from my BlackBerry 9300 using JamiiForums
 
akirudi hiyo saa huwa unamfanya nini maana kama anafikia mahaba motomoto pole za uongo na kweli, kesho lazima awahi kama anafikia mipasho mmmmmmh kama unamchochea arudi zaidi ya hapo

Dada hawatabiriki hao!Mwenye hila yake haachi,umpokee kwa bashasha au umtie masingi kama ameamua kesho saa mbili asubuhi atarudi tu.Ajaribu tu kumkumbusha kuwa sasa ameoa,kama mama yake alikuwa hajali anarudi saa ngapi basi mkewe anajali na anapaswa abadilike halafu asubiri majaaliwa huku akiomba Mungu lisiwe sikio la kufa.
 
That marriage seems to be full of misery coz last time you came here complaining about being called names by your hubby,being told that u ll be a bad mom etc ,but unfortunately he is already your hubby. What u have do is to talk to him politely about all the irritation,you are coming from different background so it needs some extra effort for you guys to get along.But also be careful since u told us u had tough past with your mom a thing which might have caused you to be too sensitive and emotional to issues. This could bring negative effects to your partner if at all he doesn't realise it.Make your home attractive to him,may be he is coming late to be away from so called vuvuzela.lol! Just kidding but stop it if ur the one.
 
si bora ahamie hukohuko! me akirud muda huo hanikuti! una moyo c asbh kabixa hyo.. dah! ndoa ndoaleeee
 


utakuwa unamatatizo wewe mwanamke na unahitaji msaada wa haraka sana!!!!!!! ukimaliza miaka mitatu hujaachika unitafute kunishushua.
 
My dia you have a problem,u r telling him in a soft way do u think he will understand,you need to be a little tough if i could be in your position i would say it loud once then action follow example choose btn me n your games,secondly honey im going out to the club with my friends i will be back if he say no then tel him you r not my dad or mom and by the way if u can stop your movies i too wil stop,who the hell does he think he is to come home at that hour with such a stupid pathetic reason?did you force him to marry you?
 
AnamDO shosti kwenye balcony
Anataka muitos mimba ya week 24
Anasema you gonna make a terrible mother
Anarudi next day 5:00am
 
Huyo anakuzoesha uone ni kawaida yake halafu kitakachofuata hapo mi sijui utakitatuaje!kuwa macho sana
 
duh Husband playin' video game til saa hizo! Khaa nna wasiwasi na husband asije akawa mu anglikana wa kwa camerun pale no 10 downing street
 

ni kweli sikatai na mwenye hila habebeki ila ipo siku atajabebeka tu hakuna kitu kisichokuwa na mwisho.atapunguza au ataacha kabisa.
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…