Nimecheka sana.
Mchumba usiniharibie, to be honest, huyu nilimwelewa, sema ilikuwa kipindi niko off system.
Halafu harakati zangu kama za pimbi, naishia kuwatarget halafu nawashindwa. Sasa hivi nimeamua kuacha harakati, nisubiri loose balls.
Dear mtu mzima hafichwi..[emoji23][emoji23] kwema lakini?Huyo alokuficha dear
[emoji2][emoji2] [emoji120][emoji120]Are you siriazi? Ila hata hii siyo mbaya. Kila la heri bana [emoji1545][emoji1545]
Mchumba nimeuliza tuu.
Sema hukua serious ungekaza huwezi jua ungefanikiwa
Kichwa kinaumaaDear mtu mzima hafichwi..[emoji23][emoji23] kwema lakini?
Bora wewe kichwa mwenzio na kizunguzungu juuKichwa kinaumaa
Naona KiTrump kila kona ya huu uzi
I didn't wanna say anything because I am afraid this might worsen things.
"I wish I could find another way to make you believe me, as a matter of fact you already hate to hear the statement "believe me" from me.
But what else could I do??
There is no one who understands my situation better than you. I have tried not to let you down and I will never change my stance (letting you down) on this.
You might think these are mere words, but they are not. These are sainted words coming from a very blessed mouth aimed to heal a heart of a pleasingly pretty woman like yourself. If you can, please try not to listen to too many people, and I know you are smart enough not to do so.
Sweetie , there are always fantasy and reality and we have discussed about this more than a thousand times.
Remember when you were with that guy?? Didnt I fight for this love?? Why do you think I did that?? Its because I believed in you before I even believed in my instincts. Remember when you promised to never let me go?? That still lives in me. I will take that promise with me to my grave, and for all the years that I will be waiting for resurrection, that promise will be the true hope of meeting you thereafter.
The sleepless nights??? I dont wanna believe they are already forgotten in such a short period of time, well, even if they are, I will never accept it then. I will live with the hope of being with you until the end of time.
You know exactly how many sacrifices I have made, you know exactly my love for you is pure and genuine, and you know exactly how tough it is for me to make that call.
I need time and so do you, don't rush into making decisions.
We are not gonna fight because of WhatsApp status, are we??? I understand that is typical you but since we have decided to get into this, please let's not fight over things like this."
Does this heal?? If not please let me know and I can do "something!
I didn't wanna say anything because I am afraid this might worsen things.
"I wish I could find another way to make you believe me, as a matter of fact you already hate to hear the statement "believe me" from me.
But what else could I do??
There is no one who understands my situation better than you. I have tried not to let you down and I will never change my stance (letting you down) on this.
You might think these are mere words, but they are not. These are sainted words coming from a very blessed mouth aimed to heal a heart of a pleasingly pretty woman like yourself. If you can, please try not to listen to too many people, and I know you are smart enough not to do so.
Sweetie , there are always fantasy and reality and we have discussed about this more than a thousand times.
Remember when you were with that guy?? Didnt I fight for this love?? Why do you think I did that?? Its because I believed in you before I even believed in my instincts. Remember when you promised to never let me go?? That still lives in me. I will take that promise with me to my grave, and for all the years that I will be waiting for resurrection, that promise will be the true hope of meeting you thereafter.
The sleepless nights??? I dont wanna believe they are already forgotten in such a short period of time, well, even if they are, I will never accept it then. I will live with the hope of being with you until the end of time.
You know exactly how many sacrifices I have made, you know exactly my love for you is pure and genuine, and you know exactly how tough it is for me to make that call.
I need time and so do you, don't rush into making decisions.
We are not gonna fight because of WhatsApp status, are we??? I understand that is typical you but since we have decided to get into this, please let's not fight over things like this."
Does this heal?? If not please let me know and I can do "something!
Jamani jamaniiBora wewe kichwa mwenzio na kizunguzungu juu
Wait a minute BAK kwani Relief Mirzska ni nani tena mbona mnanivuruga hapa tena??Sweetielee Relief Mirzska this is just a SUGGESTION. Do you business in private not in public place like this one. Again, it is just a suggestion it is up to you to decide what is best for both of you. Good luck and all the best.
ππ½
I didn't wanna say anything because I am afraid this might worsen things.
"I wish I could find another way to make you believe me, as a matter of fact you already hate to hear the statement "believe me" from me.
But what else could I do??
There is no one who understands my situation better than you. I have tried not to let you down and I will never change my stance (letting you down) on this.
You might think these are mere words, but they are not. These are sainted words coming from a very blessed mouth aimed to heal a heart of a pleasingly pretty woman like yourself. If you can, please try not to listen to too many people, and I know you are smart enough not to do so.
Sweetie , there are always fantasy and reality and we have discussed about this more than a thousand times.
Remember when you were with that guy?? Didnt I fight for this love?? Why do you think I did that?? Its because I believed in you before I even believed in my instincts. Remember when you promised to never let me go?? That still lives in me. I will take that promise with me to my grave, and for all the years that I will be waiting for resurrection, that promise will be the true hope of meeting you thereafter.
The sleepless nights??? I dont wanna believe they are already forgotten in such a short period of time, well, even if they are, I will never accept it then. I will live with the hope of being with you until the end of time.
You know exactly how many sacrifices I have made, you know exactly my love for you is pure and genuine, and you know exactly how tough it is for me to make that call.
I need time and so do you, don't rush into making decisions.
We are not gonna fight because of WhatsApp status, are we??? I understand that is typical you but since we have decided to get into this, please let's not fight over things like this."
Does this heal?? If not please let me know and I can do "something!
Wait a minute BAK kwani Relief Mirzska ni nani tena mbona mnanivuruga hapa tena??
Sidhani kama ndo mhusika, mbona kama alikuwa amfariji tuu au mimi ndo sielewi KiTrump kaka!At least now we are getting somewhere. Kwa nondo hizi bila shaka maumivu yatapungua kwa binti kama siyo kwisha kabisa. Kweli wewe ni jentromani aisee na una haki ya kuliliwa. Rudianeni rasmi tu yaishe bana. Siyo vizuri kuumizana hivi [emoji1545][emoji1545][emoji1545]
Kwani mzee wewe umeelewa nini??Sweetielee Relief Mirzska this is just a SUGGESTION. Do you business in private not in public place like this one. Again, it is just a suggestion it is up to you to decide what is best for both of you. Good luck and all the best.
ππ½
Nadhani alikurupuka kutaka ku-quote watu ambao hawajam-quote na chochoteWait a minute BAK kwani Relief Mirzska ni nani tena mbona mnanivuruga hapa tena??
Kwani mzee wewe umeelewa nini??
Au umekurupuka?? Sasa uzi upo hapa unatuambiaje tukafanye mambo yetu PM?? Mambo gani????
Sorry Relief, but do I really know you??I didn't wanna say anything because I am afraid this might worsen things.
"I wish I could find another way to make you believe me, as a matter of fact you already hate to hear the statement "believe me" from me.
But what else could I do??
There is no one who understands my situation better than you. I have tried not to let you down and I will never change my stance (letting you down) on this.
You might think these are mere words, but they are not. These are sainted words coming from a very blessed mouth aimed to heal a heart of a pleasingly pretty woman like yourself. If you can, please try not to listen to too many people, and I know you are smart enough not to do so.
Sweetie , there are always fantasy and reality and we have discussed about this more than a thousand times.
Remember when you were with that guy?? Didnt I fight for this love?? Why do you think I did that?? Its because I believed in you before I even believed in my instincts. Remember when you promised to never let me go?? That still lives in me. I will take that promise with me to my grave, and for all the years that I will be waiting for resurrection, that promise will be the true hope of meeting you thereafter.
The sleepless nights??? I dont wanna believe they are already forgotten in such a short period of time, well, even if they are, I will never accept it then. I will live with the hope of being with you until the end of time.
You know exactly how many sacrifices I have made, you know exactly my love for you is pure and genuine, and you know exactly how tough it is for me to make that call.
I need time and so do you, don't rush into making decisions.
We are not gonna fight because of WhatsApp status, are we??? I understand that is typical you but since we have decided to get into this, please let's not fight over things like this."
Does this heal?? If not please let me know and I can do "something!
Mkuu, umeandika kwa hisia sana hapo juu na umejivika uhusika utafikiri wewe ndiye mhusika anayezungumziwa. Na haukuweka wazi kuhusu hili. Usilaumu watu wakifikia hitimisho hilo !!!Kwani mzee wewe umeelewa nini??
Au umekurupuka?? Sasa uzi upo hapa unatuambiaje tukafanye mambo yetu PM?? Mambo gani????
When you talk about "private" in this platform, what exactly do you mean??Mie uzee sijaufikia usinipeleke huko. Sijasema chochote kuhusu PM labda sijaelewa kinachoendelea hapa.
When you talk about "private" in this platform, what exactly do you mean??
Na kama hujaelewa kinachoendelea mkuu, busara zaidi ilikuwa ni kuyaacha mambo ya watu!
Mkuu, umeandika kwa hisia sana hapo juu na umejivika uhusika utafikiri wewe ndiye mhusika anayezungumziwa. Na haukuweka wazi kuhusu hili. Usilaumu watu wakifikia hitimisho hilo !!!