A word of advice to ladies...

A word of advice to ladies...

Kuna watu wamelaaniwa kwa comment zao eti God is Busy unadhani mjomba wako huyo?
 
Nataka kuwa mkeo wa kwanza pls muache huyo uliyenaye kisha tufunge ndoa na mm
best nimetuma application kwa baba v aniruhusu uwe mke wangu wa pili..! Tafadhali usiniwekee kauzibe!! La sivyo ntalewa kila siku kwa ajili yako!!
 
Yaani hata mm amenishangaza sana wanalitaja bure jina la mungu hawajui kuwa vile kulitaja tu jina bila jambo lolote la msingi wanajipalia makaa

kuna watu wamelaaniwa kwa comment zao eti god is busy unadhani mjomba wako huyo?
 
Nataka kuwa mkeo wa kwanza pls muache huyo uliyenaye kisha tufunge ndoa na mm
bado nakufurahia tu moyoni mwangu.. for sure siwezi kumpiga IP ban huyu wa kwanza.... lengo langu ni kuwa na wake watano ndo ntaridhika..

please please sweet LF, come to me, dont feel shy.. feel free! i am not that that they say..!

nadhani umesahau kipindi kile tukiwa tunachokozana romantically.. i missed those old times you know!
 
mbona unanichanganya akili yangu jamani bestito sikuelewi
nipe second chance ya kukujibu vizuri maana naona wanivuruga

nabaki :A S 13:
bado nakufurahia tu moyoni mwangu.. for sure siwezi kumpiga IP ban huyu wa kwanza.... lengo langu ni kuwa na wake watano ndo ntaridhika..

please please sweet LF, come to me, dont feel shy.. feel free! i am not that that they say..!

nadhani umesahau kipindi kile tukiwa tunachokozana romantically.. i missed those old times you know!
 
mbona unanichanganya akili yangu jamani bestito sikuelewi
nipe second chance ya kukujibu vizuri maana naona wanivuruga

nabaki :A S 13:
nilikwambia mapema sana kuhusu ndoa, lakini ukawa unanizingua tu mamii.. now tell me.. i want to make you my second wife, please lets meet somewhere..
 
oky utakavyo ila mwenzio nina ndoa humu ndani sasa itakuwaje?

nilikwambia mapema sana kuhusu ndoa, lakini ukawa unanizingua tu mamii.. now tell me.. i want to make you my second wife, please lets meet somewhere..
 
Ladies…

1. Never depend on your boyfriend like he is your
father, show him that before he met you, you were comfortable and without him you can still be
comfortable.

2. Do not detest a man because he is not rich. Rather remember that, he who is rich today, may not be rich tomorrow and he who is poor may not be poor forever. Richness is like a table fan, it rotates.

3. Never you say real men doesn't come to you when all about you is fake, dress code, lifestyle, your name, background etc.

4. Don't say men are just after your body when you show off all your body parts. The way you dress is the way people address you.

5. Do not say you have dated him for years yet he doesn't want to move the relationship to the next
level. My sister every relationship must not end in marriage.

6. Do not say all men are the same due to a heartbreak. Remember, even the Bible said: as our facial aspect differs same goes to our characters and lifestyles.

7. Do not hate relationship because of past experience, rather know that every relationship is a lesson and I tell you, never you close your eyes because of the bad things you have seen because you will never know when the good one passes by if your eyes are closed, don't give up on love.

8. Do not be in a hurry to marry because as God knows your birthday same goes to your death day, he knows all our profile because we are only like pencils in the hand of the creator, when your time for marriage comes it will happen.

9. You say guys are not serious with you, when you are not even serious at improving yourself and your character.

10. Always know that things happens the way God wants it.

Well said ila hiyo namba tano ni ukweli unaoudh, huwa sipendi sana kuusikia
 
Last edited by a moderator:
bado nakufurahia tu moyoni mwangu.. for sure siwezi kumpiga IP ban huyu wa kwanza.... lengo langu ni kuwa na wake watano ndo ntaridhika..

please please sweet LF, come to me, dont feel shy.. feel free! i am not that that they say..!

nadhani umesahau kipindi kile tukiwa tunachokozana romantically.. i missed those old times you know!
huyu dogo ana balaa. Sikukosea kukupa jina Mswati.
 
asee mmejitahid kujitetea weeeeee bt ukweli upo palepele tu
 

Similar Discussions

Back
Top Bottom