moto nkali
JF-Expert Member
- Aug 15, 2012
- 378
- 216
Thanx., et hostel kwa wanao ingia 1st year watakaa miaka mingap kabla ya kwenda kupangisha chumba mtaan???
Kama huyo " moto nkali" ni mwalimu wa hiyo Mbeya University of Science and Technology basi that says alot about the quality of education that is offered there!!! Kingereza chake kibovu sana. Vice Chancellor wenu kwavile ni mtu wa huko huko kwenu ajitahidi kukiimalisha chuo!!
I would, myself on behalf of other members at the college, take this wonderful moment to congraturate all gentlemen and women whom have been successfully admitted to various public and private higher learning institutions to pursue for their studies, congraturations.
Futher, i extend my happiness to those who have secured a place at Mbeya university of science and technology. You have made a very positive step in your academic progress and career development in general. Feel proud to be a member at one among the best universities in Tanzania.
Gentlemen, remember everywhere you go there are some rules and regulalations one is required to observe and adhere to. Make sure you read the prospectus carefully so that you could be confortable with life at your prosperous college.
Dear gentlemen, remember to study hard and spend more time on academic matter while you will be at the college, dont indulge in bussinesses which would you into failure and other losses.
Aboveall, you are warmly welcome in the green city, you will enjoy your stay.
Ahsanteni.
Vice Chancellor sio mzawa wa Mbeya, ila chancellor.
Sawa kama ni Chancellor ndio mtu wa kwenu mwambieni ajitahidi kukiimarisha hicho chuo chenu kwani hatuhitaji wakina Mulugo wengine toka huko!!!
Kama huyo " moto nkali" ni mwalimu wa hiyo Mbeya University of Science and Technology basi that says alot about the quality of education that is offered there!!! Kingereza chake kibovu sana. Vice Chancellor wenu kwavile ni mtu wa huko huko kwenu ajitahidi kukiimalisha chuo!!
Jamani acheni kulimisbehave neno "UNIVERSITY" sasa hadi vyuo vyenu vya VETA vya mafundi mchundo mnaviita university dah.. Kweli dunia hadaa.
Kama huyo " moto nkali" ni mwalimu wa hiyo Mbeya University of Science and Technology basi that says alot about the quality of education that is offered there!!! Kingereza chake kibovu sana. Vice Chancellor wenu kwavile ni mtu wa huko huko kwenu ajitahidi kukiimalisha chuo!!
Mijitu inayojifanya kuwaponda wenzao wanaongea kingereza kibovu inaboa....andika wewe kwa kingereza tuone ufasaha wako
ha ha ha!Jamani acheni kulimisbehave neno "UNIVERSITY" sasa hadi vyuo vyenu vya VETA vya mafundi mchundo mnaviita university dah.. Kweli dunia hadaa.
Acha majungu yako wewe....kama wewe unajiona unajua kingereza....yabadilishe maneno yako kutoka kwenye kiswahil kwenda kwenye kingereza....