Dixon Divox
Member
- Aug 22, 2013
- 61
- 36
Kasheshe ya Iran c mchezo ingawa mwisho wa cku lazima tukubali kua currently no one will get in the ring against USA and hope to survive. Vita ya sasa its all about UCHUMI, ZANA, TECH, and HEROS na vyote wanavyo.
Because we've got the weakest president since Jimmy Carter. Obama is weak. Obama ain't got no spine nor balls.You are talking rubish!
America said this almost 15 yrs ago! If he/she is soo tough! Why not go ahead and bomb iran!?
Why too much bla bla bla!?
Ask youself that!
You are talking rubish!
America said this almost 15 yrs ago! If he/she is soo tough! Why not go ahead and bomb iran!?
Why too much bla bla bla!?
Ask youself that!
mbokaleo, ulichoandika hapo hakieleweki na hasa maself sijakielewa, can u brief it mor plz?
Because we've got the weakest president since Jimmy Carter. Obama is weak. Obama ain't got no spine nor balls.
Americans miss the cowboy from Texas!
What do you mean"WE"
Since when you vuvuzela became a part of murder nation!!?
Stay with where you belong my friend!
Bongoland!
I was born in the US to Tanzanian parents. I hold the blue passport
ha ha nimeipenda hiiii😛eace:Kwanza kbsa we don call a state "he" Every state is pronounced "she".
Pili kila mtu ana uhuru wa kutoa maoni yake so kuita maoni yangu rubbish hujawa muungwana coz hata yako yaweza kua rubbish kwangu cz hatulingani hoja ila inabidi niheshimu kile usemacho cz hili ni jukwaa huru hakuna anayemiliki hoja hapa! Kila mtu anahaki ya kusema kile kilicho sahihi kwake na km ni kupinga hoja bas unaipinga kistaarabu kwa kutumia hoja mbadala.
Tatu mimi na wewe ni watanzania kila mtu anaongea kwa kutumia source za nje hakuna kati yetu aliyeko pentagon wala aliyeajiriwa na Iran Intelligiencies SO MAMBO YA KUJIFANYA UNAJUA KULIKO WENGINE UACHE!
You are talking rubish!
America said this almost 15 yrs ago! If he/she is soo tough! Why not go ahead and bomb iran!?
Why too much bla bla bla!?
Ask youself that!