unataka utoke wkend na mpoleeee?


umenikumbusha Fatuma Uledi
nimejikuta nacheka hapa..lol
 
Reactions: EMT

I sure hope that's the case AD. Otherwise one would be incredibly stupid to consume wholesale and take literally everything and anything they read on here.

I know you don't give a rat's ass :lol:.
 
I sure hope that's the case AD. Otherwise one would be incredibly stupid to consume wholesale and take literally everything and anything they read on here.

I know you don't give a rat's ass :lol:.

well, we all think and process information differently, some people don't think at all ( just accept every thing so easy "sad")
in that case don't be surprise to see someone agreed to every single thing in here..

I like your comments , number one fan:first:
 

True. Ukisoma between the words unaweza kugundua kwa asilimia kubwa kama mwenye ID ni mwanaume au mwanamke. Pia nafikiri linapokuja suala la social media, wanaume na wanawake wanazitumia differently. Kuna jamaa alisema hapa he simply presumes all JF members are male until otherwise notified.
 

Hahahaha. . . kwanini alisema hivyo?
Ngoja nimtafutie 'online gender detector' . . .
 
Sio lazima EMT, kuna wengine hata mkiwa face to face, bado huwezi kujua kama ni mwanamke au mwanaume, let alone kwa kumsoma. lol
 
duh, huu uzi una makelele
hadi umeniamsha usingizini

sikutegemea hata utafika page 2.
 

Similar Discussions

Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…