Story nzuri sana Hii imekolea zaidi baada ya kuona spaghetti interchange....Nema has called on the public to express their views on th EIA of dualling both the northern and eastern bypasses-52km.uhuru secured funding on his last trip to china-work will start on A1 interchange with limuru road and mau mahiu road at rironi,already the chinese doing the rironi-james gichuru expressway-(china wuyi) have put up a new overpass at rironi for the interchange,the bypass will proceed southerly on limuru road,intersect with ongoing western bypass at ndenderu where there will be a sphagetti interchange,intersect again with banana road near two rivers where there will be a clover leaf interchange.intersect again with kiambu road-due for dualling too-another clover leaf interchange,the road will proceed all the way to A2(thika superhighway) where we will have another complex interchange.the bypass will ofcourse end at mombasa road- A1
That is shows!!!That's shows you didn't know anything about flyover, imekubidii uende google usaidiwe. What an embarrassment!
Wewe hunaga akili na wala hujishtukiagi
The streets in Mombasa are getting better and better. In no time, they will be better than Dar es Salaam.
View attachment 1102285View attachment 1102286
Kenya tangu lini mnaendesha upande wa kulia?View attachment 1100811lemme rock you with this one.,,Kenya
Hii ni Dar?Thats dar es Salaam rural gani na bajaji... That's few kms from cbd
😂😂😂 Anasemaga hakuna Mtanzania wa kumfundisha mkenya EnglishThat is shows!!!
Hii kiingereza sijui ya wapi hii
Huna tofauti na kengeWise tanzanians wako kimya wametulia wamekubali matokeo kwamba kwa ishu ya roads Kenya iko ahead Tzn mile Mia while Tzn is crowing.
Labda Tzn imeipita kenya kwa dream houses where an average bongolalas can afford to own his his mgongo wa tembo box match primarily coz land is cheap compared to Kenya thus why corporate real estate for renting ni more advanced kuliko Tzn
Hasara ya kila mtu kujenga match box ni the whole Tzn is mega slums unlike Kenya where those can't afford rent and have no piece of land automatically are pushed to dedicated slums
Hamna kitu hapoThe streets in Mombasa are getting better and better. In no time, they will be better than Dar es Salaam.
View attachment 1102285View attachment 1102286
Wise tanzanians wako kimya wametulia wamekubali matokeo kwamba kwa ishu ya roads Kenya iko ahead Tzn mile Mia while Tzn is crowing.
Labda Tzn imeipita kenya kwa dream houses where an average bongolalas can afford to own his his mgongo wa tembo box match primarily coz land is cheap compared to Kenya thus why corporate real estate for renting ni more advanced kuliko Tzn
Hasara ya kila mtu kujenga match box ni the whole Tzn is mega slums unlike Kenya where those can't afford rent and have no piece of land automatically are pushed to dedicated slums