Hehe huffington is liberal na hicho chuo ni very liberal I live in gulford ct .ct is very lliberal state liberals are parasites all wanachotaka free food free staff very lazy .obama Haoni hata Aibu dada wa baba ake anakaa Kwenye government housing na food stamp collector uncle wakoA month after the election, President Barack Obama's approval ratings are at a level he hasn't seen for years, with contentious negotiations over the upcoming "fiscal cliff" so far not dampening his support.
Obama has an approval rating of 53 percent among registered voters, according to a poll released Thursday by Quinnipiac University -- the strongest approval level the university has measured since the summer of 2009.
Obama's disapproval rating of 40 percent makes the president's net approval rating the best in over a year.
"Nothing like winning an election to boost your job approval," said Peter A. Brown, assistant director of the Quinnipiac University Polling Institute. "President Barack Obama hasn't had a score this good since his 52-40 percent approval rating May 5, 2011, right after the death of Osama bin Laden."
Read more: Obama Approval Rating Reaches Three-Year High In Poll
Hehe huffington is liberal na hicho chuo ni very liberal I live in gulford ct .ct is very lliberal state liberals are parasites all wanachotaka free food free staff very lazy .obama Haoni hata Aibu dada wa baba ake anakaa Kwenye government housing na food stamp collector uncle wako
Ndio hela mlevii na Hawa ni kutwa food stamp.liberals ni lazy sijawahi ona very jelousy of rich people .conservative states ukinunua gari cash lake njoo CT hata lako lazima tax.wanafilisi nchi .we republican we work hard and we will continue to feed you
Aren't you the one who told us that Obama is bye bye? Well guess what! Obama won the election and he is going to be there for another 4 years. Republicans are now in the wilderness. And if they continue with their politics of denial, they are going to be going around in circles in the wilderness for another 12 years. They work hard my foot!Hehe huffington is liberal na hicho chuo ni very liberal I live in gulford ct .ct is very lliberal state liberals are parasites all wanachotaka free food free staff very lazy .obama Haoni hata Aibu dada wa baba ake anakaa Kwenye government housing na food stamp collector uncle wako
Ndio hela mlevii na Hawa ni kutwa food stamp.liberals ni lazy sijawahi ona very jelousy of rich people .conservative states ukinunua gari cash lake njoo CT hata lako lazima tax.wanafilisi nchi .we republican we work hard and we will continue to feed you
Aren't you the one who told us that Obama is bye bye? Well guess what! Obama won the election and he is going to be there for another 4 years. Republicans are now in the wilderness. And if they continue with their politics of denial, they are going to be going around in circles in the wilderness for another 12 years. They work hard my foot!
Now that he has won the second term, Obama should stop blaming Bush.
He is not. He has taken the bull by the horn.
Huyu naye alikuwa wewe?Hehe huffington is liberal na hicho chuo ni very liberal I live in gulford ct .ct is very lliberal state liberals are parasites all wanachotaka free food free staff very lazy .obama Haoni hata Aibu dada wa baba ake anakaa Kwenye government housing na food stamp collector uncle wako
Ndio hela mlevii na Hawa ni kutwa food stamp.liberals ni lazy sijawahi ona very jelousy of rich people .conservative states ukinunua gari cash lake njoo CT hata lako lazima tax.wanafilisi nchi .we republican we work hard and we will continue to feed you
Nakaa Newyork lakini nimeregister Ohio.Newyork no liberal state kwa hiyo republican inabidi kuregister Ohio.we have to win ,my husband has a home in Cleveland.Ohio muhimu saa hizi republican inabidi kukimbilia ohio.republican governor Ohio na katibu republican
He may be overrated, but who cares. He has beat the odds and he is back in the White House. Republicans walie tu.Obama is overrated
Huyu naye alikuwa wewe?
Mara Connecticut, mara Ohio, mara New York na yote hayo hujaulizwa, huenda uko Kanyigo.
By Natalia
Hehe huffington is liberal na hicho chuo ni very liberal I live in gulford ct .ct is very lliberal state liberals are parasites all wanachotaka free food free staff very lazy .obama Haoni hata Aibu dada wa baba ake anakaa Kwenye government housing na food stamp collector uncle wako
Ndio hela mlevii na Hawa ni kutwa food stamp.liberals ni lazy sijawahi ona very jelousy of rich people .conservative states ukinunua gari cash lake njoo CT hata lako lazima tax.wanafilisi nchi .we republican we work hard and we will continue to feed you
Hehe huffington is liberal na hicho chuo ni very liberal I live in gulford ct .ct is very lliberal state liberals are parasites all wanachotaka free food free staff very lazy .obama Haoni hata Aibu dada wa baba ake anakaa Kwenye government housing na food stamp collector uncle wako
Ndio hela mlevii na Hawa ni kutwa food stamp.liberals ni lazy sijawahi ona very jelousy of rich people .conservative states ukinunua gari cash lake njoo CT hata lako lazima tax.wanafilisi nchi .we republican we work hard and we will continue to feed you
According to youObama is overrated
Hehe huffington is liberal na hicho chuo ni very liberal I live in gulford ct .ct is very lliberal state liberals are parasites all wanachotaka free food free staff very lazy .obama Haoni hata Aibu dada wa baba ake anakaa Kwenye government housing na food stamp collector uncle wako
Ndio hela mlevii na Hawa ni kutwa food stamp.liberals ni lazy sijawahi ona very jelousy of rich people .conservative states ukinunua gari cash lake njoo CT hata lako lazima tax.wanafilisi nchi .we republican we work hard and we will continue to feed you
Who Gets Food Stamps?
source: US department of Agriculture
- 36 percent were white (non-Hispanic), 22 percent were African American (non-Hispanic) and 10 percent were Hispanic (Table A.21).