Nilivyoishi miaka mitatu ndani ya mwaka mmoja

Nilivyoishi miaka mitatu ndani ya mwaka mmoja

Fala wewe kunahaja gani ya kuchanganya rugha???
 
Kwanini ujidanganye kwenye ukweli... reality always remain the same... do not cheat to urself.. as you will cheat allover ur life..
 
Sometimes ukiwa na mindset kama hii ni kuelekea kwenye uzezeta maana suppose vitu havitaenda tena vizuri means kamba ya mkonge itakuita... Simply 2012 was the year you made a fortune ila your mind is still stack in 2012, come on money come money go what you need is strategic plans and financial literacy otherwise utajikuta unataman kuishi kama ulivyokua a little baby no pain at all...
Hakuna mwaka niliowahi tengeneza hela nyingiii kama 2015 kuanzia March to November ooooh my God I made millions of money but ndio mwaka niliopoteza millions of money too, I won't forget at all ila kamwe siishi tena 2015, life goes on buddy
 
Nitasoma baadae ngoja nitafute dictionary
 
Mwaka 2012 ulikuwa mwaka nzuri sana kwangu kifedha..Nilipiga pesa kuanzia tarehe 01 January 2012 hadi tarehe 31 December 2012.

Niiliendelea kupiga hela hadi 2013..Siutukuzi sana 2013 coz utukufu wangu wa kifedha ulianza mwaka 2012 though pesa ilianza kuflow kwenye sytem August 2011 ..

Around Mei mwaka 2014 mambo yakaanza kubadilika taratibu.
Nikawa sipati tena kiasi cha pesa kama nilichokuwa nakipata 2012/2013.

.Hali hii ili ni stress sana and I tried very hard to bring back to me the 2012 glory

One day kupitia Uzi mmoja hapa Jf nikaona reference ya kitabu kinaitwa " Bring Out the Magic In Your Mind by Al Koran..

Member mmoja wa Jf alikisifu sana kitabu hiki .So nika kidown load online na kukisoma tuo kwa tuo.

Kupitia kitabu niligundua kuwa the Mind of a human being is the most best gift that was given to humans by Sir God..

Niligundua kwamba u can project and direct ur mind to do and achieve almost everything in the universe.

Nikagundua pia with the mind through a " gift " called imagination u can possess almost every thing in the universe..
U can travel through the time ...U can go anywhere as u wish ..

U can do almost each and everything..

So I capitalized on the fact that the strength of my mind can have me do and acquire almost everything which I want..

Task one was to bring back the year 2012 in my life..And that could only be done through Imagination.

I then started to convince my mind that i was in 2012.

.Every morning when I woke up I would tell my self that this is 2012...I started to listen to the songs that I used to listen in 2012 .

.I would never listen to any kind of song that came out after 2012.

I started to wear clothes that I used to wear in 2012...

I started going to the places wich I used to go in the year 2012

All the friends and people that I made after 2012 I cut them out of my life.

All i hanged out with was people who i met with in 2012
.
All this was done in a bid not only to convince my mind that i was in the year 2012 but also to crsytalize that kind of imagination into a reality..

After like four months it was registered in my mind that I was in the year 2012..

I started to feel the year 2012 in my veins.


Things started to change.. I would meet na watu ambao nilipotezana nao mwaka 2012

Hata nikiwa Taoo naweza shangaa nakutana na MTU ananisalimia kaka vipi? Za siku?

Nikimchek ni jamaa ambae ama tulifahamiana mwaka 2012 ama tulipotezana mwaka 2012 au tuliwahi kufanya project moja mwaka 2012 au tuliwahi kukutana kwenye tukio kubwa mwaka 2012 , tukio kama vile msiba au harusi.

Naweza kuwa napita sehemu nikasikia unapigwa wimbo ambao niliusikia kwa Mara ya kwanza mwaka 2012 au ulikuwa maarufu sana mwaka 2012.

.Wakati mwingine inaweza kutokea zaidi ya Mara moja ndani ya siku moja katika maeneo matatu tofauti...

Wakati mwingine naweza pita sehemu nikakuta watu wanazungumzia tukio maarufu lililotokea mwaka 2012 na hii ilikuwa inatokea Mara nyingi..

Ilikuwa inatokea tu kama coincidence.. Mfano wa tukio hilo ni tukio la kanumba.

Sometimes nilipigiwa simu na kupewa taarifa ya msiba wa MTU ambae nilimfahamu mwaka 2012 au naweza kukutana na mdada niliepotezana NAE akiwa na mtoto na nikimuuliza mwaka wa mtoto kuzaliwa basi jibu lilikuwa ni 2012..

To me this was an indication that the Universe had responded positively to my imquiry.. 2012 was calling back..

My businesses started to make money again as if I was in 2012..

Of interest..2014 baada ya kipato changu kushuka nikaanza kupunguza tabia hatarishi kwa ustawi wa kipato changu namely ulevi, mademu na anasa kwa ujumla..

However when 2012 came back to me , it came back in full force..It came back with all the kinds of stuffs that i used to do in 2012..

Honestly in 2012 although i was getting money but I was spending it so lavishly

So when I asked the universe to bring back the year 2012 in my life it never left out my lavishly life style.

I was not happy with the lavish aspect of 2012 so I proceeded to ask the universe to take that lavish life festyle out of my life..

There was only one way to go about this one And that was to ask the universe to bring back to my life the year of which I was a very innocent boy ..A boy who was neither lavishin nor exposed to the world.

I had a lot of years to choose but I chose the year 1997.

At this year I was at standard/class six..

I did the same like what I did when I was asking for 2012..After 6 months .the year 1997 came back to me..

So it joined force with the year 2012 and 2014/2015 and made a very wonderful chemistry in my life...

You may wish to do the same for urself.Believe me it works a lot...
mkuu hicho kitabu nitakipataje?
 
Mkuu naomba nifeel zama za jakaya labda itanisaidia kupunguza frustration za hapa na pale
 
Back
Top Bottom