ngeli za kuunga unga ya Zola D kali

ngeli za kuunga unga ya Zola D kali

gambakhuffu

JF-Expert Member
Joined
Jul 2, 2010
Posts
534
Reaction score
576
hebu mchekin Zola D msanii na boxer anavyojieleza kwenye fb wall yake kweli noma lugha za watu hizi



[TABLE="class: uiInfoTable profileInfoTable"]
[TR]
[TD="class: data"]
  • profile.....My name is David Michael Mlope,aka zola d king. I was born on 21st January 1982 Southern party of Tanzania as known as Southern Highland. I speak Swahili and English, am doing music and boxing. Hip Hop is my style, Swahili is the language am using. I started doing battle mc and some other outside mc’s copy; I started doing boxing when I was 12 years old when I was in Mbeya, Northern Highland. I real have bigger dreams in those years, that I must become a very popular if not mc, it’s a boxing champion. What I thanks God is that I have manage to take both two parts means music and fighting and in 2011 I have become a champion of MMA heavyweight in East Africa and Central , so from that time I can see my dreams has come true. In 1999 I make my first single known as Msela sana then Rap gangster ft Mangwear , then Jana sio leo, Moto wa tipa , Sina raha ft Mb dog, Sipati mchongo ft Noorah, Nampenda sana ft Baby Madaha, NJopo tucheze ft Kaju, Hoi ft Canibar, Cost to cost and so many other song which will be in my album. In my music the main massage in most my songs is concerning real life, the life which we are fighting each and every morning when you work up on your bed. Some of my vidios are in u – tube such as Cost to cost ft Benjamini wa mambojambo, rich rich, Shalama ukoo flani, .Moto wa tipa, Njoo tucheze, Hustler king which are doing very great In East African Television. On side of music I thank God up to the moment that I have been traveling to different party of the world attending different festivals like Ethiopian festival which was to donate Orphans. I real won’t forget my fans and my fellow musician who are showing enough support on my side, so I don’t get disappointed with them.
  • Lives in Kinondoni, Dar Es Salaam, Tanzania
    [*]Born on January 21
    [*]Knows KiSwahili, English, American English
    [*]Male

[/TD]
[/TR]
[TR="class: spacer"]
[TD="colspan: 2"]
[/TD]
[/TR]
[/TABLE]
[TABLE="class: uiInfoTable profileInfoTable"]
[TR]
[TH="class: label"]2010[/TH]
[TD="class: data"]

[/TD]
[/TR]
[/TABLE]
 
Big up kaka zola D! Andika profile yako nawe 2cheki.
 
Kajitaidi sana, cjui level yake ya elimu ila kwa msanii amejitaidi, Cheers Zola
 
mnabaki kumsifia na ndo nyinyi nyinyi baadhi yenu mnaquestion msanii akjiita kioo cha jamii. kama ni kioo cha jamii kukosolewa lazima ili arekebishe, endeleeni kukaa kimya ili siku muaibishwe mpaka mjisike fresh ndo mtajua na kukumbuka gambakuffu alikuwa na maana gani.
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Ila kuna kitu sijaelewa,ina maana hayo maandishi mekundu ndo makosa pekee uliyoyaona?kama ndiyo basi nawe kilaza pia coz kuna makosa kibao humo.
 
Usimseme bure hiyo profile hakuandika mwenyewe alimkodi kijana aliemaliza kidatu cha NNE hivi juzijuzi
 
Kwani lazima kutumia kiingereza? Kama ni lazima basi aandike kiingereza fasaha na si makosa kama hivi. Kama hajuu kiingereza fasaha hata kumuomba mtu amuandikie pia hawezi? Kwa upande wangu AMECHEMKA.
 
Back
Top Bottom