donlucchese JF-Expert Member Joined Mar 23, 2011 Posts 17,258 Reaction score 22,139 Nov 15, 2011 #1 Arrival of new games apart from the earlier mentioned: LUXOR,TEST DRIVE UNLIMITED 2,THE WITCHER2:ASSASSIN OF KINGS,CRYSIS2,HITMAN2 SILENT ASSASSIN
Arrival of new games apart from the earlier mentioned: LUXOR,TEST DRIVE UNLIMITED 2,THE WITCHER2:ASSASSIN OF KINGS,CRYSIS2,HITMAN2 SILENT ASSASSIN
Mwali JF-Expert Member Joined Nov 9, 2011 Posts 7,012 Reaction score 5,613 Nov 15, 2011 #2 PS II or PS III? hitman I niliipenda sana ila shida graphics zake hovyo...
donlucchese JF-Expert Member Joined Mar 23, 2011 Posts 17,258 Reaction score 22,139 Nov 15, 2011 Thread starter #3 mwali said: ps ii or ps iii? Hitman i niliipenda sana ila shida graphics zake hovyo... Click to expand... zote ni pc
mwali said: ps ii or ps iii? Hitman i niliipenda sana ila shida graphics zake hovyo... Click to expand... zote ni pc
Mwali JF-Expert Member Joined Nov 9, 2011 Posts 7,012 Reaction score 5,613 Nov 15, 2011 #4 PC? labda unipe na joy stick... ila kwa kweli nimeshindwa ku-enjoy games za PC. Hazina PS or Xbox version?
PC? labda unipe na joy stick... ila kwa kweli nimeshindwa ku-enjoy games za PC. Hazina PS or Xbox version?
Cestus JF-Expert Member Joined Jan 23, 2011 Posts 987 Reaction score 132 Nov 15, 2011 #5 witcher needs a capable hardware.
donlucchese JF-Expert Member Joined Mar 23, 2011 Posts 17,258 Reaction score 22,139 Nov 15, 2011 Thread starter #6 Cestus said: witcher needs a capable hardware. Click to expand... trru dt
donlucchese JF-Expert Member Joined Mar 23, 2011 Posts 17,258 Reaction score 22,139 Nov 15, 2011 Thread starter #7 in addition to that: TOMB RAIDER ANIVERSARY,BATTLE FIELD BAD COMPANY 2,INFERNAL,ETC