Hapo umeteleza, kwani masuala ya vyama ni tofauti sana na hapa kwenye forums. Kumbuka kuwa hao wafanyabiashara walikataa kutajwa ama kuandikwa kwenye vyombo vya habari.Wameogopa kutajwa kwa sababu zile zile zinazotufanya tusitaje majina yetu hapa.
Siku ukiacha kuitwa Kibunango, nakutumia jina lako halisi ndipo na wewe kaharufu hako katakuwa mbali nawe rafiki?
Siamini kila ambaye hataki kutaja jina lake ni fisadi. Wengine wana sababu za muhimu kabisa ambazo wakizisema hata sisi tutakubali kwamba si vema wazitaje.
Wengine ndio wanaotuletea dataz hapa sasa wakitajwa hapo si tumepunguza link?.
Cowards die many times before their real deaths.Courage is not an absence of fear but a judgement that something is better than fear!
Kwa ufupi kaka/dada hapo juu ni kwamba Chadema wanalamba matapishi ya CCM....
Suley
Junior Member
Join Date Tue Aug 2010
Posts 2
Thanks : 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Mpaka sasa hivi, Augustees wamevunja record hapa JF:
Mwafrika babu, In a forum like this, a man is represented by his HOJA. That is is his weapon. He present a mada and wadau wanachangia. Now, for the Jamii Forum to have it appropriate mchango katika jamii--then wachangiaji should engage katika mada appropriately. Simplifying things like this is soo trivial. This new guy kaingia kaweka mada yake. And you completely ignored his contribution to the forum, instead you chose to highlight his newbie-ness. Come ooon maaan! That is so cheap, and now everybody will jump on the fact that he is new, hajui kitu, katumwa and what what.
Seriously mwamba, you are defeating the whole point of having a platform like this. If all we do is gamesmanships and simplifying rather serious Hojas. And if the hojas are flawed, then debunk them. Use your keyboard and your google image search innovation appropriately.
Yaani wewe acha tu. Mwezi wa nane umevunja rekodi. Wengine ndio wamejiandikisha kwa mara ya kwanza lakini kuna wengi pia waliobadili ID....
Kama kaandika upupu anajibiwa upupu vile vile.Mwafrika babu, In a forum like this, a man is represented by his HOJA. That is is his weapon. He present a mada and wadau wanachangia. Now, for the Jamii Forum to have it appropriate mchango katika jamii--then wachangiaji should engage katika mada appropriately. Simplifying things like this is soo trivial. This new guy kaingia kaweka mada yake. And you completely ignored his contribution to the forum, instead you chose to highlight his newbie-ness. Come ooon maaan! That is so cheap, and now everybody will jump on the fact that he is new, hajui kitu, katumwa and what what.
Seriously mwamba, you are defeating the whole point of having a platform like this. If all we do is gamesmanships and simplifying rather serious Hojas. And if the hojas are flawed, then debunk them. Use your keyboard and your google image search innovation appropriately.