TanzaniaLaw
JF-Expert Member
- Aug 19, 2011
- 1,298
- 482
- Thread starter
- #21
Excellent answer.Do you remember Margareth Thatcher?
Excellent answer.Do you remember Margareth Thatcher?
You see, if there is are gays Republican, will you just ignore them, that is cowardice. There are gays and lesbians everywhere, even God knows they are there but supporting them is the different issue. By the way, atheists supports gays.Nimepitia kwa haraka hio chata na hilo swala wameliweka
(c) Forty percent (40%) of the full membership present in person or by proxy, or 50 members
present in person, whichever is fewer, shall constitute a quorum for meetings of:
(i) the DNC standing committees on Credentials, Resolutions, Rules and Bylaws
and Budget and Finance;
(ii) the Eastern, Southern, Midwestern, and Western Regional Caucuses;
(iii) the Hispanic, Black, Women's, Asian American and Pacific Islander, and Lesbian,
Gay, Bisexual and Transgender American Caucuses; and
ntity or physical disability, and further, to promote fair campaign
practices and the fair adjudication of disputes. Accordingly, the scheduling of Democratic Party affairs at
all levels shall consider the presence of any religious minorities of significant numbers of concentration
whose level of participation would be affected;
You see, if there is are gays Republican, will you just ignore them, that is cowardice. There are gays and lesbians everywhere, even God knows they are there but supporting them is the different issue. By the way, atheists supports gays.
You are once again wrong. Issues of gays et al, in America are individual issues. Many Democrats supports not Gays.
I can't imagine how embarrassed John Mac Cain was provided that he was trying to appeal to the conservative base.
Wewe huijui sisa ya America, Unajifunzia kwenye mtandao. Kukubali kuwa kuna gays na kukaa kimya kama vile hawapo ni upumbavu.Usishabikie Chama hiki ndicho kinaeneza laana hii huko Marekani.Au? Unaziona picha zao.uzao gani huo!
Huyu jamaa ndie aliye anzisha mambo ya stand your ground kule Florida, atakuwa na wakati mgumu sana na Waafrika.
Wewe huijui sisa ya America, Unajifunzia kwenye mtandao. Kukubali kuwa kuna gays na kukaa kimya kama vile hawapo ni upumbavu.
Wakati wa Bush, ushoga ulishamiri sana kama ambavyo unavyo shamiri kule Arabuni na wanaficha kwa kuka kimya. Waswahili husema ukificha kidonda, unaweza kata Mguu.
Even if you don't, the evil acts still exist.The issue here is the official recognition of the party.
You can see here that Democratic do believe on same sex relationship and marriage, republicans they don't.
But also democratic believe on right of women to abortion, republicans they don't.
Chama kinasimamia ndoa za jinsia moja.Mungui aepushe balaa hili
Wewe huijui sisa ya America, Unajifunzia kwenye mtandao. Kukubali kuwa kuna gays na kukaa kimya kama vile hawapo ni upumbavu.
Wakati wa Bush, ushoga ulishamiri sana kama ambavyo unavyo shamiri kule Arabuni na wanaficha kwa kuka kimya. Waswahili husema ukificha kidonda, unaweza kata Mguu.
I am not judging.Be careful before passing judgments to others.I m conversant with what im advocating
I love Rwanda na nimekuwa pale mara kadhaa.Wewe hivi kwanini siku zote UNATETEA MASHOGA?
Kama Wewe ni SHOGA basi Kaa nao peke yako. Mambo ya Kuchezea Mavi Hatuyataki hapa.
Peleka Kwenu Rwanda.
Bakia kwenye mada. Kama huwezi achana na mada za wenye akili.Teh teh teh!
Mkuu hapo umepiga Pentagon.
Huyu TanzaniaLaw anataka Mashoga waongezeke ili apate wenzake.
Tatizo ana sura ka jiko la mafiga.
Teh teh teh.
Nikikuonyesha Sura yake unaweza kupata Nightmares!
😀😀😀😀😀😀
I love Rwanda na nimekuwa pale mara kadhaa.