Naomba msaidie ndugu mtumishi hapa Baba Mch. Hazard CFC..Ndugu mwandishi nimejitahidiii!
Nimejitahidiii, nimesomaa nimerudia tena na tena naona buluu tu. Aisee kikristo kimecharazwa eeeh!
Umemaanisha nini dada japo kwa ufupi?
nijibu kwa kiswahili tafadhali.
Naomba msaidie ndugu mtumishi hapa Baba Mch. Hazard CFC..
Haha,
Umenichekesha mpaka mate walaqhi..!!
you just do sth mjumbe wangu aelewe hicho kiyahudi madia..!!
Hahhaa,Mimi nimeelewa hapo kwa 《 moyo wako unavuja damu》 bado najiuliza mioyo nayo inataulo zake zakike?[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]
Hahhaa,
Sasa wewe mbona unanikumbusha machungu tena badala ya kumsaidia kaka wa watu aelewe kule??
you've my night walaqhi'..!!
I feel for you sister.Dear babe,
Nothing scares the shit out of me like the thought of 'what we have was never meant to be', been craving, dreaming and fighting for whatever little thing left in us but the naked truth is always been there yelling at me like 'sweetie, this ain't gonna work'.!!
Been together for sometime, we quarreled, been mad at each other for hours then we love again, we laughed our hearts out, shared funny, sweet-bitter, warm and remarkable moments together and yet this love ain't perfect, those will be the best memories that will always lives on in my heart, sadly this was never my plan for our worlds..!!
I can't really imagine how lamely each day of my life will pass without a special, smart, unique, funny, understandable, eloquent, adorable and an honest man like you into my life, I do really admire the person I am today, how blessed I am that I met you, you've been taught me ten million things, moreover you have been grappling for my self-control so that I can be the better woman, always grabbing the best out of me..!!
You've been one unique man to my heart at every point in my life, and for the very first time I've never afraid of loving someone this deep, Can't you see that there will be no light in my world without you in it.!? Don't you really know that you are the sun that is meant to brighten my world??
The vision is so dark and blurred in front of me, I don't see the clear and bright future before us, as I pictured the days ahead of me looks hazy, and my mind feel clogged with thoughts of how happy we would have been, as it has always been you and Only You..!!
It hurts me so badly knowing that things won't ever work out between us, But still that won't ever erase the Passion I have for you..!!
You have no idea how much my heart bleeds just knowing that you will NEVER BE MINE..!!
Wow!! My heart is so overwhelmed with this message i really cherish it. Thank you for realizing that there's something good in me to even look up to.For what I have already seen here Mr. Lizarazu I'm not surprised by this anymore, you so sth really.! thanks to you that I've learnt some new words in me, I got to grab more vocabularies from you.!!
My price ain't that high, I've got an excellent idea, I wanna learn more from your smart mind.!!
Am humbled sweet.You're both clever as hell, the two of you.. Can't be so honest with myself without telling you this walaqhi'.. I really admire what you have!
I am just ecstatically flabbergasted with your adroitness of playing around with words in that feeble attempt of escaping my question[emoji12][emoji12]! Interesting.
You are so clever Cute B, yes i am not a lawyer neither have i ever been. Are you looking for an attorney?
Ooooooowwww!!!! Muchas gracias dear.You're both clever as hell, the two of you.. Can't be so honest with myself without telling you this walaqhi'.. I really admire what you have!
feel sorry for you...but healing takes time and at mean time dont get involve in anything called ''relationship'' with any man until you complete get over thisDear babe,
Nothing scares the shit out of me like the thought of 'what we have was never meant to be', been craving, dreaming and fighting for whatever little thing left in us but the naked truth is always been there yelling at me like 'sweetie, this ain't gonna work'.!!
Been together for sometime, we quarreled, been mad at each other for hours then we love again, we laughed our hearts out, shared funny, sweet-bitter, warm and remarkable moments together and yet this love ain't perfect, those will be the best memories that will always lives on in my heart, sadly this was never my plan for our worlds..!!
I can't really imagine how lamely each day of my life will pass without a special, smart, unique, funny, understandable, eloquent, adorable and an honest man like you into my life, I do really admire the person I am today, how blessed I am that I met you, you've been taught me ten million things, moreover you have been grappling for my self-control so that I can be the better woman, always grabbing the best out of me..!!
You've been one unique man to my heart at every point in my life, and for the very first time I've never afraid of loving someone this deep, Can't you see that there will be no light in my world without you in it.!? Don't you really know that you are the sun that is meant to brighten my world??
The vision is so dark and blurred in front of me, I don't see the clear and bright future before us, as I pictured the days ahead of me looks hazy, and my mind feel clogged with thoughts of how happy we would have been, as it has always been you and Only You..!!
It hurts me so badly knowing that things won't ever work out between us, But still that won't ever erase the Passion I have for you..!!
You have no idea how much my heart bleeds just knowing that you will NEVER BE MINE..!!
thank you so much for your advice Dan, this has been taken care of, appreciated..!!feel sorry for you...but healing takes time and at mean time dont get involve in anything called ''relationship'' with any man until you complete get over this