Babe, I am afraid this was never meant to be...

Ndugu mwandishi nimejitahidiii!
Nimejitahidiii, nimesomaa nimerudia tena na tena naona buluu tu. Aisee kikristo kimecharazwa eeeh!

Umemaanisha nini dada japo kwa ufupi?
nijibu kwa kiswahili tafadhali.
Naomba msaidie ndugu mtumishi hapa Baba Mch. Hazard CFC..
 
Mimi nimeelewa hapo kwa 《 moyo wako unavuja damu》 bado najiuliza mioyo nayo inataulo zake zakike?[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]
Haha,
Umenichekesha mpaka mate walaqhi..!!
you just do sth mjumbe wangu aelewe hicho kiyahudi madia..!!
 
Mimi nimeelewa hapo kwa 《 moyo wako unavuja damu》 bado najiuliza mioyo nayo inataulo zake zakike?[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]
Hahhaa,
Sasa wewe mbona unanikumbusha machungu tena badala ya kumsaidia kaka wa watu aelewe kule??
you've made my night walaqhi'..!!
 
Huwezi rudi tena huko machunguni...songa mbele tu kama anko magu,usigeuke nyuma
Hahhaa,
Sasa wewe mbona unanikumbusha machungu tena badala ya kumsaidia kaka wa watu aelewe kule??
you've my night walaqhi'..!!
 
Huwezi rudi tena huko machunguni...songa mbele tu kama anko magu,usigeuke nyuma
Kwa maneno yenu yote haya matamu hata nikirudi huko tena dunia itashangaa!! I'm just praying hayo ya Jana yasijirudie.!!
 
I feel for you sister.
 
yeah kwa sababu katika frustration we can high..we can do that now,,but all visious even chick we can high we can get shniven
 
Wow!! My heart is so overwhelmed with this message i really cherish it. Thank you for realizing that there's something good in me to even look up to.

I am also enraptured and grateful for this much honor and praise you show on my lexical proficiency even though i am neither lexicographicar nor neoligist.

I hereby to learn somethings frabjous from you too.

Have a brisk Tuesday.
 

No, I am not looking for an attorney. I was looking for you (in murmuring voice).

Oooh My Gosh, thank you for the compliment.

Okay I will let you know the reason behind my question...,
Most of vocabularies of yours, are technical words used in the context of law and its related fields.

You have issues with failure. With that in your mind, if you got defeated you can't admit it . Do you remember that day I knocked you out and you refused to accept the defeat?. Shush[emoji40] don't try to deny.

And lest we forget , arguing is your favourite food. You better giving opposing opinion rather than sticking where majority will agree with you. You get smarter by looking more evidence and figuring out why and how stuffs works (in your own way).
All that, makes you really wholesome lawyer or other related fields.
What about a military man!? It's a noble profession, isn't it? With the above reasons plus that body of yours says it all.
 
You're both clever as hell, the two of you.. Can't be so honest with myself without telling you this walaqhi'.. I really admire what you have!
Ooooooowwww!!!! Muchas gracias dear.
Sending you good vibes in return[emoji176][emoji176][emoji176]
 
Ooooooowwww!!!! Muchas gracias dear.
Sending you good vibes in return[emoji176][emoji176][emoji176]
Wooow'
this has been received with a sweetest smile ever, yo appreciated girl..!!
 
feel sorry for you...but healing takes time and at mean time dont get involve in anything called ''relationship'' with any man until you complete get over this
 
feel sorry for you...but healing takes time and at mean time dont get involve in anything called ''relationship'' with any man until you complete get over this
thank you so much for your advice Dan, this has been taken care of, appreciated..!!
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…