Am very beautiful but cant keep a man for long

na kwa uzi kama huu ka P.M kako katakuwa kamefurika 'USHAURI' toka kwa vijana wa M.M.U

nakwambia inbox unread msg zaidi ya 60..wengine wamenipa number...I gess I will call a few of them! nawashukuru kwa kunijali
 
I have tried all that but all in vein, one even told me that my beauty will kill him, he thinks that there must a very big politician or a business man dating me! sijui kwanini people think that all beautiful girls date rich guys...siko hivyo jamani
 

asante kwa maneno ya busara....I will contact or PM you for more information! BE BLESSED
 
My Lovely Sister Cynthia, if you think Beauty & Money can keep a Man you are wrong. Try to look the other side of life:
  1. Are you not flamboyant?
  2. Are you physically clean? especially your body, is there any disoder in private parts?
  3. Are you serious when it comes to a time of so called "Mtanange"? Can you shake it well and cooperate enough when a stuff is deep inside of you?
 
We utakua kuwa kwa nje ni mzuri sanaaa, lakini utakua maeneo husika yananuka ka samaki aliyechacha, mdomo pia huenda jamaa anakua anaangalia juu kuepusha harufu. Pia cheki tabia yako.

Usiwe unajidanganya kuwa uzuri ni wa nje tu.
 
We utakua kuwa kwa nje ni mzuri sanaaa, lakini utakua maeneo husika yananuka ka samaki aliyechacha, mdomo pia huenda jamaa anakua anaangalia juu kuepusha harufu. Pia cheki tabia yako.

Usiwe unajidanganya kuwa uzuri ni wa nje tu.

wtf? Umeshindwa kumpa ushauri kwa kuzingatia yeye ni binadamu and she has feelings that you can hurt? Umekurupuka tu na wanzuki yako bila kujali itahwa atajisikiaje. idiot. KakaJambazi.
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Cynthia who told u ua beautiful! Ukiendelea kuamini hivyo watakuwa wanakuja wanakusifia wana kugeged a wanakimbia! wewe ni mwanamke subiri utapendwa maungo yako sio wewe!
 



ni ukwel mtupu hapo kwenye nyekundu ndio penyewe...yaelekea unaringa sn na pesa zako na uzuri zako....nenda kwa huyo man utakayempata this time..umuonyeshe au kumfanyia hayo ya kwenye wino mwekundu..uone...ndoa ngumu shost...unatakiwa kuanza kufanya mwenyewe hivyo vitu..then baada ya ndoa,tena baada ya kubeba ujauzito au kuzaa ndio house g akusaidie...but nje ya hapo fanya mwenyewe ok bibie?
 

Welcome to me,promise you I wont run away..I'll be be there like always standing as soldier in a parade...
just PM me...
 
Waswahili wa kwa mtogore tunasema "Utaula wa Chuya kwa Uvivu wa Kuchagua" Jifunze maisha achana na kitu mzuri na pesa ndiyo maana wanakufaudu kisha wanasepa kwani wanaume wana uwezo wa kuvumilia kero kwa muda kama haja yao haijatimizwa.
 
wtf? Umeshindwa kumpa ushauri kwa kuzingatia yeye ni binadamu and she has feelings that you can hurt? Umekurupuka tu na wanzuki yako bila kujali itahwa atajisikiaje. idiot. KakaJambazi.
Karucee mi nimejaribu kufikiria possibilities za yeye kuachika, ka jinsi wewe ulivyodhani nimekunywa wanzuki na ni idiot.
Vinginevyo mi sio binadamu.
 

Notice you have just mentioned where the problem is. Men are cozy with a woman whom they figure out to be insecure and needs their protection. When you profusely feel you are "financially secure" men read it as arrogance, pride and a perpetual refusal to submit to them. They may enjoy your loving making for sometime but the closer they get to you the more insecure they feel. When men tell you that you are not a marrying type what they mean is that they do not see you submitting yourself in a stable marital relationship because you do not seem to need their companionship so badly............

Acknowledge your faults that after all you are just a human being born to err. Keep your financial freedom to yourself and do not use it to intimidate them. Slowly but surely one of them will turn out to be "Mr. RIGHT" after all. I keep praying for you to develop new habits and the key ingredient is "submission" and not being "confrontational", at all!
 

This is a piece of rubbish, I must tartly enjoin. Cynthia is confounded by psychological issues beyond physical attributes you seem snarling yourself into. What she needs is not getting herself injured emotionally in some stupid sexual escapades. If she bites your bait, her troubles will become insurmountable...............men marry for many reasons but the biggest one is how comfortable they are with her, period. A weaker she is to their well considered estimate, the stronger she tends to be into their evaluation of her. When a woman is financially well-to-do she always run into trouble of viewing her financial freedom as her strength. Financial freedom rarely lands a woman a man of her dreams. In marriage men are looking for a helper and not a rival..............In extra-marital affairs a rival may get away even with murder because there are no strategic commitments there.
 

Lara utakuwa unazungumzia SEX PARTNER na si mwanaume kwa ajili ya kuwa mume wako kwani kwa nnavyojua mwanaume wa kweli hatojali uzuri na pesa zako bali ni tabia(muonekano wako wa ndani).
 
Remember this dada "beauty lies on the eyes of beholder".Most relations dont work out coz we take everything for granted.We forget the core. ...love, tender and care.....how often do u tell ur love tht u love him? Do u show him tht u love him? Or its "am self sustained type....?"good job, house, money dont cut it when ur heart is involved. ...love alone conquer all! Be blessed sis!
 
Hello cynthia, I hope you are okay and so do I, I read your post and I thought I can have something to comment that might be of a help as well, first I congratulate you for the beauty and for noticing it, umejitambua na its a good thing kujitambua maana u will definetely value urself and come up with certain principals,I see that as a good thing,wanaume wengi hatujiamini mtu anajiona dhaifu hakufai,anajiona that hastaili mtu as u, na pia lack of trust! A relationship can't stand without trust, u must trust na with us boys worried ya wasio jitambua tunaamini kama ur too beautiful kuwa utatongozwa so often na since hajiamini anaogopa! I've always known kwamba it is a matter of how u treat ur baby what counts! Pia kuna two things I learnt kwenye dinner party ya mahusiano, kuna kutamani na kupenda! Wazuri waliowengi huanza kwa kutamaniwa kwakuwa mtu akikuona at first anakutamani u mzuri,kutamani ni kitu specific in u kimemvutia na ametamani kwakuwa hajakipata akikipata as often anapoteza mvuto wa kutamani! Yule mtoa mada(mzungu) alisema u can't love a person in a day or two or a week or a month we are simply attracted, love is accepting ones good and bad and for sure that's need time. Kingine boys we tend kuona wanawake as cheap individuals na mtu akikutongoza anataka akuendeshe lakini akiona una vi principals umejiwekea ndio they end up saying ur not my type! Unajijua ulivyo! Mpaka umeask hapa najua umeona kwamba ur trying ur best for your relationships right! I'm sure u mind find something out of this, sorry for making you read that long but I love helping whenever necessary and I love seeing people happy.
U might e mail wvevee@yahoo.com

Sent from my BlackBerry 9700 using JamiiForums
 
Kama unapika, unafua.huna tabia mbaya, yano upo sawasawa..basi utakua hunazali
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…