Am very beautiful but cant keep a man for long


May be I try you first then I can advice you accordingly...
 
Wewe umeongea point. Wanaume 3 kwa mwaka...toka ameanza ku date sijuhi ana wangapi. Kila anayedate naye akianza kufuatilia CV anatoka nduki...

 

Huenda nyapu kavu.
 
Could you please mention the places you meet those guys so we can advice you b'se it counts a lot.
 
 
Pole bibie uzuri sio kigezo cha kupendwa na wanaume..hao unaokuwa nao WANAKUTAMANI hawakupendi ndio maana wanakutumia na kukuacha isitoshe inawezekana wewe ni mzuri lakini tabia zako mbovu kwahio hakuna atakayekutaka!MWANAMKE NI TABIA
Nadhani hujawa muwazi kuhusu swala hili...ni lazima uketi chini ujiulize ni lipi unalokosea mpaka ukimbiwe?
Una majivuno mengi kwasababu unajijua ni mzuri?Una dharau,kejeli na kiburi kwa sababu una maendeleo na si tegemezi kwa mwanaume?Unajiheshimu? Kwasababu kwa mtazamo wangu si bure tu uachwe lazima kuna kiini cha matatizo..
 

So many question to ask yourself, may be you are treating them badly, you are so rude to them. wake up girl men are just like children they just need much attention with respect too
 
na kwa uzi kama huu ka P.M kako katakuwa kamefurika 'USHAURI' toka kwa vijana wa M.M.U
 
Real men would always want on top! I would not keep a woman who keeps talking about shopping in Dubai, buying a Macedes Benz, etc. Men like submissive women, good listeners, Just humble yourself not to the point of loosing your ego though, remember you will always be you. Give a man a chance to be a head, a leader, to command!!! your will see everything just unraveling!!!!!!

Im a good chancellor and I would like a one on one talk with u, just PM me I will give you my contact and we can arrange a meeting
 
the one you luv and the one who luvs u are not the same parson.vuta subra cynthia
 
Its Simple...most likely you are possesed..you either have a spiritual husband or wife that lives inside you. What people see is not exactly youself...hence after sometime they will realize who exactly you are (the spirit in you manifest)... Because of spritual possesion some things will always manifest such that your so called friends will not be willing to stand. It could be your history of relationships or bad dreams they experience that are asociated with the relationship, suddenly things not working out for your new friend, it could be some smell(has nothing to do with usafi),a sudden fading of the chemist between you etc (there are many signs which you also may not like). All in all it is the work of the devil. If it happen that in dreams you appear to make love then be sure that you are possesed..you need deliverance. Ask God to cleanse you of the demonic forces.
 
Je ww ni msafi kwl au unadhania kuwa mzuri na pesa inatosha?
Unatakiwa uwe msafi huko kunako na kwny 6*6 ushughulike kwl.
Unatakiwa usahau pesa, cheo na uzuri kwny 6*6 la sivyo ule wimbo wa Daudi Kabaka unaosema 'msichana wa sura nzuri...elimu unayo ya kutosha..ni nini kinakufanya usiolewe?' utakuwa unakuhusu
 
nionavyo hutopata ushauri mzuri hapa coz hujatoa maelezo ya kutosha kuhusiana na wewe ingekuwa nchi za wenzetu ningekushauri ukamuone saikolojisti ila hapa nahisi umtafute mtu unayemuamini mkiwa chemba umueleze kuhusu wewe a to z
 

mh how old are u? tuanzie hapo
 
Wewe umeongea point. Wanaume 3 kwa mwaka...toka ameanza ku date sijuhi ana wangapi. Kila anayedate naye akianza kufuatilia CV anatoka nduki...

hivi hiyo cv ataifuatilia wapi? unless yeye mwenyewe ndo huanza kusimulia mambo yake ya past kwa kila new catch.
 
It takes a lot more than beauty to harness a man lovely lady. Start by analysing yourself. Are you ready to have a man in your life? Will you treat him right without making him feel intimidated by your beauty and money? A man is a man. He needs to feel like the man he is at all times. You need to be submissive, without this key element these crazy beings will keep running. I would suggest you start by looking deeply into the reflection in the mirror. Good Luck.
 
am a patient an carin guy may b u nid someone who undastns u and love u regardles ur physcal beauty i wil not force u 2 trust me but you just nid to learn how to believ and trust a man.......... i am abraham my fone no is 0734049336
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…