UKAWA wanafanya Press conference muda huu


How is all that was said in above summary going to help common mwananchi? Is this the best the top guns in UKAWA can come up to, when 47 million Tanzanians are looking for CCM alternatives?couldn't they put all this in other matters folder,and focus on the big agendas that touches millions of poor Tanzanians?

is it time for political activism when people are looking for leaders? you have complained already, well and good, what is your solution as the opposition leaders?
 
Kimweri; Kwani wewe ulitaka wasemeje kwa hiyo jana? Acha kuficha udhaifu wa hoja zako kwa lugha ya watu wengine wewe!!
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…