Mackanackyyy
JF-Expert Member
- Mar 26, 2019
- 2,338
- 5,277
Tutaelewana tu, we unaongea kizungu, Magugumaji anaelewa Kiswahili peke yake😅We really are scraping the bottom of the barrel with our beloved country, when it comes to how it is run!
Nothing ever seems to go right. Just when you think maybe this time we’ll get it right, before you know, something else just comes out of left field, leaving you scratching your head in bemusement.
Now one of our planes has been grounded over there in South Africa. What’s up with that? We didn’t pay some type of fees or what?
That’s a bad look. Lately we’ve been seeing the President doling out wads of cash to a bunch of different people throughout the country as if money grows on trees!
And now our aircraft is grounded! What else could it be if it’s not because of some type of money somewhere?
I’m no aviation expert but I think the revival of our national carrier was rushed.
I don’t think we were ready for international flights just yet. I’m even on record saying I wouldn’t fly Air Tanzania internationally.
One JF OG once said that our leaders are a reflection of ourselves.
We can shit on them all we want but at the end of the day they are not some different species from somewhere else sent to lead us.
They are from us. They are among us. Therefore, they reflect us.
How about that....
Jiteteeni tu. Dhuluma wizi manyanyaso na mauaji mliwafanyia watanzania zitawaandama. Jiulizeni tangu mumue Ben mambo yenu hayaendi vizuri kwaanzia kwenye makinikia.
Haya yote ya ndege kushikwa ni mapigo madogomadogo mnatandikwa na Mungu mrudi kwenye mstari mtubu mjiuzulu kwenye madaraka na mshtakiwe.
Lakini mnajifanya wajanjaaa sasa ngojeeni mkipigwa fistula na fangus za poumbou mtataja hata mlipomzika Benny.
Nabii Tundu Lissu alisema nini katika hili?Tundu Lisu has been always addressing the matter stipulated hereinabove but they ignored his Kind words. Haya ndiyo matokeo yake. Surely, I'm so excited for what SAA did to us.
Nabii Tundu Lissu alisema nini katika hili?
Lets PRAISE our Lord Tundu Lissu
Jiteteeni tu. Dhuluma wizi manyanyaso na mauaji mliwafanyia watanzania zitawaandama. Jiulizeni tangu mumue Ben mambo yenu hayaendi vizuri kwaanzia kwenye makinikia.
Haya yote ya ndege kushikwa ni mapigo madogomadogo mnatandikwa na Mungu mrudi kwenye mstari mtubu mjiuzulu kwenye madaraka na mshtakiwe.
Lakini mnajifanya wajanjaaa sasa ngojeeni mkipigwa fistula na fangus za poumbou mtataja hata mlipomzika Benny.
No ! They do not reflect us at all , they reflect ccmWe really are scraping the bottom of the barrel with our beloved country, when it comes to how it is run!
Nothing ever seems to go right. Just when you think maybe this time we’ll get it right, before you know, something else just comes out of left field, leaving you scratching your head in bemusement.
Now one of our planes has been grounded over there in South Africa. What’s up with that? We didn’t pay some type of fees or what?
That’s a bad look. Lately we’ve been seeing the President doling out wads of cash to a bunch of different people throughout the country as if money grows on trees!
And now our aircraft is grounded! What else could it be if it’s not because of some type of money somewhere?
I’m no aviation expert but I think the revival of our national carrier was rushed.
I don’t think we were ready for international flights just yet. I’m even on record saying I wouldn’t fly Air Tanzania internationally.
One JF OG once said that our leaders are a reflection of ourselves.
We can shit on them all we want but at the end of the day they are not some different species from somewhere else sent to lead us.
They are from us. They are among us. Therefore, they reflect us.
How about that....
Contribute your well architected silly ideas inline with the language used to post or else spare the lovely shit to the political immature greens!!!Binafsi naamini ni sabotage, kuna watu wengi sana (Mafisadi) wameathirika na Utawala wa Magufuli mf. tu immmma adv. hawa na wengine wengi walikuwa wanaogelea kwenye bwawa la fedha na mteja wao alikuwa Serikali na foreign companies zinazodili na Serikali huo ni mfano tu, hivyo watu kama hao wanajua kinachoendelea wanawa tip wanaotudai na kuwashauri cha kufanya.
Kwangu binafsi sielewi mtu anawezaje kuamua kukamata mali kama hauna tatizo la kulipa na bila taarifa yoyote ile? Kwa kawaida hii huwa ni hatua ya mwisho kabisa baaada ya kila kitu kushindwa ndo Mali huanza kukamatwa, BTW immma in bankrupt sasa hivi na wengine wengi hivyo ni Vita na mengi yanakuja kwani hawawezi kwenda chini kimya kimya, ...
Viongozi wa serikali ndiyo hawana uzalendo hata kidogo kwa sababu Wangekuwa wazelendo wasingefanya mambo ya kipumbavu ambayo mwisho wa siku yanaigharimu nchi yetu.Huu Sio Uzalendo!, huwezi kuwa exited kwa majanga kuikumba nchi yako.
P
No ! They do not reflect us at all , they reflect ccm
There is indeed a serious problem do exist. When someone start scratching beneath the surface of the hoopla and smiles, really he will uncover reluctance of relevant authorities for settling long lasting issues in time.We really are scraping the bottom of the barrel with our beloved country, when it comes to how it is run!
Nothing ever seems to go right. Just when you think maybe this time we’ll get it right, before you know, something else just comes out of left field, leaving you scratching your head in bemusement.
Now one of our planes has been grounded over there in South Africa. What’s up with that? We didn’t pay some type of fees or what?
That’s a bad look. Lately we’ve been seeing the President doling out wads of cash to a bunch of different people throughout the country as if money grows on trees!
And now our aircraft is grounded! What else could it be if it’s not because of some type of money somewhere?
I’m no aviation expert but I think the revival of our national carrier was rushed.
I don’t think we were ready for international flights just yet. I’m even on record saying I wouldn’t fly Air Tanzania internationally.
One JF OG once said that our leaders are a reflection of ourselves.
We can shit on them all we want but at the end of the day they are not some different species from somewhere else sent to lead us.
They are from us. They are among us. Therefore, they reflect us.
How about that....
Hapendi kusifiwa nawewe unasifia....... 😁This is best example ya Watanzania wanaozungumzuwa kwenye uzi. Wahusudu mtu.
Eti Nabii Lissu, kwanza akikusikia atakuchukia mpaka kufa, Lissu hapendi sifa za kijinga kama hizo, anawachukia wahubiri wanaojiita manabii, yeye anawaita wezi wa visenti vya walala hoi.
Wajinga ni wengi sana TZ, tutatumikia wachache maisha.
What I like about Nyani is that he aint no hypocrite. You call a spade a spade. Give credit where it’s due & criticize where necessary. Cheers!
Binafsi naamini ni sabotage, kuna watu wengi sana (Mafisadi) wameathirika na Utawala wa Magufuli mf. tu immmma adv. hawa na wengine wengi walikuwa wanaogelea kwenye bwawa la fedha na mteja wao alikuwa Serikali na foreign companies zinazodili na Serikali huo ni mfano tu, hivyo watu kama hao wanajua kinachoendelea wanawa tip wanaotudai na kuwashauri cha kufanya.
Kwangu binafsi sielewi mtu anawezaje kuamua kukamata mali kama hauna tatizo la kulipa na bila taarifa yoyote ile? Kwa kawaida hii huwa ni hatua ya mwisho kabisa baaada ya kila kitu kushindwa ndo Mali huanza kukamatwa, BTW immma in bankrupt sasa hivi na wengine wengi hivyo ni Vita na mengi yanakuja kwani hawawezi kwenda chini kimya kimya, ...
Contribute your well architected silly ideas inline with the language used to post or else spare the lovely shit to the political immature greens!!!
our plane
we were ready for international flights
Yer damn right USA baby!We really are scraping the bottom of the barrel with our beloved country, when it comes to how it is run!
Nothing ever seems to go right. Just when you think maybe this time we’ll get it right, before you know, something else just comes out of left field, leaving you scratching your head in bemusement.
Now one of our planes has been grounded over there in South Africa. What’s up with that? We didn’t pay some type of fees or what?
That’s a bad look. Lately we’ve been seeing the President doling out wads of cash to a bunch of different people throughout the country as if money grows on trees!
And now our aircraft is grounded! What else could it be if it’s not because of some type of money somewhere?
I’m no aviation expert but I think the revival of our national carrier was rushed.
I don’t think we were ready for international flights just yet. I’m even on record saying I wouldn’t fly Air Tanzania internationally.
One JF OG once said that our leaders are a reflection of ourselves.
We can shit on them all we want but at the end of the day they are not some different species from somewhere else sent to lead us.
They are from us. They are among us. Therefore, they reflect us.
How about that....