My true love story.............. ( part 1 )

Comments nyingine mh! ..aiseee..hivi "inferiority complex' maana yake nini? ..

by the way... nimependa lara 1' s comment above..
 
Kama unaona hauelewi hii story ni bora ukaacha tu kutoa maoni yako.
 
asante mtoa mada, nimepata maneno mawil matatu hapa ya kuongezea kwenye vocabulary yangu..

sijatoka kapa
 
I am worried with COPY, PASTE AND THEN EDIT! In think plagiarism is at work!!
One small problem you are schooling in 2010 but driving a 2011 Verosa.....I didnt get that....
 
Muuza ubuyu @ juct go on with ur self-fulfilling prophecy... And self-serving bias..!!
 
mhh copy and paste tu hapo tna nahisi kama niliwahi ipitia nairland
 

Hey, someone with a glass of drinking water!
 
this romantic story sounds the same like those i read in www.literotica.com. MICK MAUJANJA be honest,is the story real belongs to you .do you own it?.my instinct keeps telling me you have copied it frm somewhere around the world wide web.by editing or adding ur name into it as the main character of story,didnt help to lose its originality...lol.good story though.a bad ass one.i like it....waiting for the part II
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Umecopy wapi kaka?acha tamthilia br

hahaha mkuu mi nitamuomba reply zote azishushe kwa kizungu tena kile kizungu smart ili cc tunao mtilia shaka tubaki na bumbuwazi.mwee!
 
Just be honest mkuu MICK MAUJANJA! There are many stories of this type in the web which I have gone through! In most cases scenes, writing styles and behaviour of the characters in the story answers the description of my claim! Otherwise, 'am sorry!!!
Muuza ubuyu @ juct go on with ur self-fulfilling prophecy... And self-serving bias..!!
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…