S seseme Member Joined Sep 27, 2011 Posts 30 Reaction score 2 Oct 1, 2011 Thread starter #21 bra bra bra bra, a'm **** it up coz a'm old hahahaha.
fabinyo JF-Expert Member Joined Aug 5, 2011 Posts 3,043 Reaction score 2,245 Oct 1, 2011 #22 ...a crap!
tpellah Member Joined May 19, 2011 Posts 49 Reaction score 2 Oct 1, 2011 #23 seseme said: every single day wen i woke up in ze morning and i'see m'a mom,she iz good n hethi i'thank god to give him another chance to breathi again,tha iz my bethi dei for me Click to expand... "to give him"-to give her
seseme said: every single day wen i woke up in ze morning and i'see m'a mom,she iz good n hethi i'thank god to give him another chance to breathi again,tha iz my bethi dei for me Click to expand... "to give him"-to give her
M Magoo JF-Expert Member Joined Sep 4, 2011 Posts 448 Reaction score 79 Oct 1, 2011 #24 AshaDii said: Seseme dear... what exactly are you trying to say?? Click to expand... Dah kiingereza tabu sana bora awasilishe mawazo kwa lugha ya kiswahili sote tutamwelewa
AshaDii said: Seseme dear... what exactly are you trying to say?? Click to expand... Dah kiingereza tabu sana bora awasilishe mawazo kwa lugha ya kiswahili sote tutamwelewa
tama JF-Expert Member Joined Dec 15, 2010 Posts 602 Reaction score 71 Oct 1, 2011 #25 Jamani wakti mwingine tutumie kishwahili tu.....
S seseme Member Joined Sep 27, 2011 Posts 30 Reaction score 2 Oct 1, 2011 Thread starter #26 lugha gõngana ha ha ha ha ha.
S seseme Member Joined Sep 27, 2011 Posts 30 Reaction score 2 Oct 1, 2011 Thread starter #27 Magoo said: Dah kiingereza tabu sana bora awasilishe mawazo kwa lugha ya kiswahili sote tutamwelewa Click to expand... lugha gongana hahahaha.
Magoo said: Dah kiingereza tabu sana bora awasilishe mawazo kwa lugha ya kiswahili sote tutamwelewa Click to expand... lugha gongana hahahaha.
S seseme Member Joined Sep 27, 2011 Posts 30 Reaction score 2 Oct 1, 2011 Thread starter #28 tpellah said: "to give him"-to give her Click to expand... hivyo hivyo ulivyoelewa!
S seseme Member Joined Sep 27, 2011 Posts 30 Reaction score 2 Oct 1, 2011 Thread starter #29 Magoo said: Dah kiingereza tabu sana bora awasilishe mawazo kwa lugha ya kiswahili sote tutamwelewa Click to expand... umeona heee@
Magoo said: Dah kiingereza tabu sana bora awasilishe mawazo kwa lugha ya kiswahili sote tutamwelewa Click to expand... umeona heee@
S seseme Member Joined Sep 27, 2011 Posts 30 Reaction score 2 Oct 1, 2011 Thread starter #30 fabinyo said: ...a crap! Click to expand... a double crap!