Unique Flower
JF-Expert Member
- Apr 19, 2019
- 12,841
- 25,359
Dear miss Unique Flower thank you for the love/like
Thruth=Truth
Discarriage=Discourage
Sually=Surely
We all make mistakes..kwenye ule uzi wako mwingine uliandika nobody is perfect so naexpect hata wewe kutuvumilia humu kwa kukukwaza sometimes...sisi pia ni binadamu
Halafu kwanini unapenda kuandika kingereza tu?wengine unatupa ugumu kidogo kukuelewa
Bikoz shi nouz meni ofu asi did not andastendi ingilishiDear miss Unique Flower thank you for the love/like
Thruth=Truth
Discarriage=Discourage
Sually=Surely
We all make mistakes..kwenye ule uzi wako mwingine uliandika nobody is perfect so naexpect hata wewe kutuvumilia humu kwa kukukwaza sometimes...sisi pia ni binadamu
Halafu kwanini unapenda kuandika kingereza tu?wengine unatupa ugumu kidogo kukuelewa
That shout out you have just received is the thing I was telling you.
Naona aseee
Bikoz shi nouz meni ofu asi did not andastendi ingilishi
I must speak the thruth guys.
Let me tell you something.
We are in jamii forum so many things happens like love friendships and cruels and much more.
But for sure there is no love in here lets speak the truth of the truth.
I want to know why people discarriage others because sually i manage to do a research and i found other people trust jamii forum in many ways so lets be honest.
Give other people a break believe in them .
1.If your married good for you
2.If you have a fiancee soon to be a married man or woman good for you.
3.If you have everything in life good for you but do not come here and write your nonsense or stupid words because you fullfill your dreams.
I like joana she is cool she understand people.
Not some others hatred people
Big up, hii umesomeka vizuri ukilinganisha na ile iliyopita.
Advise, jaribu kutumia auto-corrector, ina saidia kurekebisha baadhi ya spelling, hasa kwa lugha hiyo ya kiingereza.
English please please!!
English naweza sentence moja tu, siyo paragraph zote hizo.
Hebu acha basi
Kwenye uzi wa liver kule unaandikaga kitabu kabisa cha kingereza 😆
Rudi nyumbani, upumzike hadi upone.Mwee mwee kamwene sijaelewa kitu mmh[emoji125][emoji125][emoji125]