Oooooooh! Boy! You made me feel WORSE THAN I AM!!!!!!! Well since you are SUCCESSFUL, WELL BEHAVED ET AL I HAVE TO SAY HOW BAD I AM SO THAT LOOSERS LIKE ME MIGHT KNOW I HAVE THEIR BACK!!!!!!!!!!!
1. Mtaani naogopeka kwa kukaba ofa! Nikisogelea mtu bar anachomoa kiasi kwenye wallet na kukiweka kwenye shati. Kikiisha baaaaaaas.
2.Well i have cheated couple of times, not much to raise a concern but i wont lie since its KWARESMA! (Well dont get all BLAMY against me who knows what those loosers did behind my back! THESE ARE DANGEROUS TIMES TRUST IS A LOST VOCABULARY)
3. This 1, i will PASS for the good sake of society and younger generations.
4.Well i have hurt a significant number of PALS! I was hurt also along the process.
5. I COLLECTED ALL MY DEBTS!!!!!!! Revenge is never an option o me, its COMPULSORY!!!!!!!!
6. I HATE ALL MY EX's I wish them the worst.
Well I AM SORRY I HAVENT BEEN A LITTLE ANGEL BUT YOU CANT BLAME!!!!!!!! I JUST LIVED MY LIFE THE WAY IT WAS HANDED TO ME! You cant blame a sister for not being married with his first BF can you? I aint proud how i turned up to be but i dont blame me either!
Oooooooh! Boy! You made me feel WORSE THAN I AM!!!!!!! Well since you are SUCCESSFUL, WELL BEHAVED ET AL I HAVE TO SAY HOW BAD I AM SO THAT LOOSERS LIKE ME MIGHT KNOW I HAVE THEIR BACK!!!!!!!!!!!
1. Mtaani naogopeka kwa kukaba ofa! Nikisogelea mtu bar anachomoa kiasi kwenye wallet na kukiweka kwenye shati. Kikiisha baaaaaaas.
2.Well i have cheated couple of times, not much to raise a concern but i wont lie since its KWARESMA! (Well dont get all BLAMY against me who knows what those loosers did behind my back! THESE ARE DANGEROUS TIMES TRUST IS A LOST VOCABULARY)
3. This 1, i will PASS for the good sake of society and younger generations.
4.Well i have hurt a significant number of PALS! I was hurt also along the process.
5. I COLLECTED ALL MY DEBTS!!!!!!! Revenge is never an option o me, its COMPULSORY!!!!!!!!
6. I HATE ALL MY EX's I wish them the worst.
Well I AM SORRY I HAVENT BEEN A LITTLE ANGEL BUT YOU CANT BLAME!!!!!!!! I JUST LIVED MY LIFE THE WAY IT WAS HANDED TO ME! You cant blame a sister for not being married with his first BF can you? I aint proud how i turned up to be but i dont blame me either!
nobody is perfect...only God
that being said,tuorotheshe mapungufu pia:wink2:
If you may..anzisha ntafwata mdau:A S thumbs_up:Mkuu una maanisha tuorodheshee?
Sent from Mchina
If you may..anzisha ntafwata mdau:A S thumbs_up:
hehehe unataka mtengwa ajisikie kutengwa...akisema ka kibaka hatutomtia kiberiti..asiogopeMtu wa hivi ukute ana bonge la udhaifu ogopa sana watu wa hivi! Unaeza kuta mchafu au mwizi, haiwezekani ukawa ka Yesu hadi utake wote tuwe ka wewe
Sent from Mchina