Crucial Man
JF-Expert Member
- Jan 11, 2011
- 3,404
- 1,312
Sijampropose na sijamtoa km yupo yupo...my blame ipo ktk siasa chafu za Kenya, na vichwa vibovu vya wakenya..Vichwa vilivyonenepeshwa kwa sifa za kudandia, pamoja na rasilimali waziibazo TZ. Wahuni wa Kabila lake na image anayotaka jenga km iliyomuingiza Kikwete ina msumbua yeye na wenzie.Ukitazama TV za Kenya utaona Ujinga wao unaoruka mipaka ktk kutafuta power.Makundi ya kikabila yana majeshi , km ya CCM na mara zote wamejikuta Hawawezi kabilian ana upinzani ktk civilian way..elimination ndio the only tool inakuja ktk vichwa vyao
..
Wewe utakuwa hujui unachoandika diyo maana unajipinga mwenyewe. Unaongelea siasa za kenya na unataja jina rai..., then ukiulizwa unaanza kujikanyaga tena. Jaribu kuwa systematic na uwe na uelewa na kile unachotaka jamii ijue. Kumbuka sasa hivi wakenya wanaelekea kwenye uchaguzi na siasa chafu dhidi ya potential candidates for presidential post zimejaa kila kona, hivyo sitashangaa hata wewe ni sehemu ya hizo siasa. Kwa akili yako who want to keep the family prestige between Raila and uhuru? do you know why Kikuyu do not want other person to take over as President of kenya other than their choice? Wewe kwa akili yako na uelewa wako mdogo unataka watu waamini ni nani aliyehusika katika mauaji ya Ouko? Ouko alikuwa threat kwa nani by then? Je unakumbuka Ouko aliuawa akiwa ametoka safarini wapi na huko walikuwa na nani kwenye safari?
usitake kutuhaminisha na uongo unaotungwa na watu wenye chuki binafsi na baadhi ya wanasiasa wa kenya. pia unapaswa kujua ni nani threat wa nani kwenye presidential post na siyo kuibuka na kuanza mashambulizi yako wakati ukweli uko wazi kwa wakenya wote.
This is all about Emotional Intelligence!
If just by seeing a dog you emit negative emotions of fear, worries etc there is a special correlation for that!!
The dog is the Object which causes the negative emotions ... Ok!?
The negative emotions of fear, worries, doubts etc are regarded as the SHADOW from the object, which is the dog ..ok!?
Can you/anyone separate the Shadow from its real Object? NOp!!
The fact is, "the Shadow will always follow the Object"
If you have a substantial amount of fear toward a particular dog .... the creature will always be attracted to you and ignore all people arround and close to it but with less/no negative emotions toward it!
If Saitoti lived in all "reasonable amount" of negative emotions (THE SHADOW) of the death as (THE REAL OBJECT) ... can any one separate the two?
If a girl is sexually abused at child hood and she holds the Shadow of the event as anger, fear, resentment etc toward the cruel event .... She may find the real event repeating in her life ... because She holds the SHADOW (the negative emotions) ... and it will definitely act as the seed to gravitate the real OBJECT of sexual abuse to replay in her life!!
Saitoti would have benefited with sensible advice to deliberately reduce/cut down the Shadow to have a peaceful long life ahead!!
Crucial Man, wewe ni mjinga?ina maana usipoelewa something wewe ni kichaa?halafu "insane" is a one word fool!Najiuliza wajaluo mnauwana wenyewe?maana kina Tom Mboya na Ouko si waliuwawa kwasababu ni wajaluo ambao walikuwa poised kuchukuwa nchi?,na Raila si mjaluo?hovyo sana nyie watu,ukabila utawamaliza,mark ma words,mna chuki mbaya sana nyie watu.Kizazi hii ni mbaya nyie si ya kutegemea.hope you are not in sane.umeielewa kweli uzi?
Ina maana Raila ndo anahusika na kifo cha Ouko na jaribio la kumwua Saitoti?
How could Raila kill OUKO?? Raila sio muuaji ,wauaji ni hao Wakalenjin na wakikuyu!! Ever heard of TOTAL MAN Nicholas Biwott during the Moi era? He was the man behind the plot that eliminated OUKO!!!
Mpangamji, exactly there is a book with the tittle "The Satan Principal" explains the "OBJECT SHADOW PHENOMENAL" Its all about the science of negative emotions and how this emotions can pose as Shadow which terrorize the community through wars, deceases, tragedies, poverty etc which are real objects!! Roulette, mwaJ, AshaDii will enjoy reading this!!!Is this what I am reading? The Law of satan!
[h=2]"Who Killed Dr. R. J.Ouko and Why?"[/h]During the Kenya police's ‘Further Investigations' they ‘came across' a document (the report does not say how) entitled, "Who Killed Dr. Ouko and Why?" It was signed but the signature was unreadable and underneath the signature was typed, ‘Dated this 4th December, 1991 at Rome'.Ina maana Raila ndo anahusika na kifo cha Ouko na jaribio la kumwua Saitoti?
Mpangamji, exactly there is a book with the tittle "The Satan Principal" explains the "OBJECT SHADOW PHENOMENAL" Its all about the science of negative emotions and how this emotions can pose as Shadow which terrorize the community through wars, deceases, tragedies, poverty etc which are real objects!! Roulette, mwaJ, AshaDii will enjoy reading this!!!
Mara nyingi itaonekana kama ni kuna mkono wa mtu, balaa, bahati mbaya ..lakini kabla ya kufikia huko ..check up with "OBJECT SHADOW PHENOMENAL" ... Its a science, an emotional intelligence!!!:coffee:
This is all about Emotional Intelligence!
If just by seeing a dog you emit negative emotions of fear, worries etc there is a special correlation for that!!
The dog is the Object which causes the negative emotions ... Ok!?
The negative emotions of fear, worries, doubts etc are regarded as the SHADOW from the object, which is the dog ..ok!?
Can you/anyone separate the Shadow from its real Object? NOp!!
The fact is, "the Shadow will always follow the Object"
If you have a substantial amount of fear toward a particular dog .... the creature will always be attracted to you and ignore all people arround and close to it but with less/no negative emotions toward it!
If Saitoti lived in all "reasonable amount" of negative emotions (THE SHADOW) of the death as (THE REAL OBJECT) ... can any one separate the two?
If a girl is sexually abused at child hood and she holds the Shadow of the event as anger, fear, resentment etc toward the cruel event .... She may find the real event repeating in her life ... because She holds the SHADOW (the negative emotions) ... and it will definitely act as the seed to gravitate the real OBJECT of sexual abuse to replay in her life!!
Saitoti would have benefited with sensible advice to deliberately reduce/cut down the Shadow to have a peaceful long life ahead!!
How could Raila kill OUKO?? Raila sio muuaji ,wauaji ni hao Wakalenjin na wakikuyu!! Ever heard of TOTAL MAN Nicholas Biwott during the Moi era? He was the man behind the plot that eliminated OUKO!!!
Roulette, you made my day ... ! Lol!!! I real enjoyed the way..!! Your way, the very simplified way :happy: ... "his obsession of being killed attracted the way he died" ... plain spoken ... to the point!!, hah hah! Have no complain about that ...Put it in a simple way: what you think about, you bring about. his obsession of being killed attracted the way he died.
How could Raila kill OUKO?? Raila sio muuaji ,wauaji ni hao Wakalenjin na wakikuyu!! Ever heard of TOTAL MAN Nicholas Biwott during the Moi era? He was the man behind the plot that eliminated OUKO!!!
kujadiliana na wewe ni ujinga honestly,no time for that.jmushi,punguza asira mkuu,povu limekutooka for nothing.usizanie kila anae msuport odinga ni mjaluo au mkenya.jenga hoja mkuu hapa ni hoja kwa hoja,sio kashfa.mtu mwenye uelewa mdogo ndie anakashifu kabila la mwenzake.
Naomba nikuulize swali dogo tu.ina maana familia ya odinga ndio iliyo usuka na mauaji ya tom mboya,ouko,saitoti jj kariuki,father kizitto,odhiambo mbayi?naomba jibu mkuu.la sivyo sichelei kukuweka kwenye kundi la waropokaji,pili ebu dadavua kasoro walizonazo wajaluo tofauti na kabila lako unaloliona bora zaidi.familia ya odinga iliplay role kubwa sana katafuta uhuru wa kenya,labda utambui hilo.kikuyu waliingia msituni,kupambana na wakoloni,wajaluo walibali mjini kupambana na wakoloni,je walitambua hilo jmushi?
Chuki na fitina hazijenge ndugu,siasa za kupakana matope zinatupeleka pabaya.
Roulette, you made my day ... ! Lol!!! I real enjoyed the way..!! Your way, the very simplified way :happy: ... "his obsession of being killed attracted the way he died" ... plain spoken ... to the point!!, hah hah! Have no complain about that ...
But does it mean the little mechanism of the "HOW" in my explanation, Did make you think of quantum physics? Because the Object Shadow philosophy make you participate on reaching the conclusion AND this is sweet and relaxing .. dont you think so?:music: