Haa kumbe tupo wote class nakuonaga unakaaga infront desk yani nnawiki karibia nafly mwenzako nago to the European to talk on Obama
Weeewe!
Rasi simba kiboko wallah
Haa kumbe tupo wote class nakuonaga unakaaga infront desk yani nnawiki karibia nafly mwenzako nago to the European to talk on Obama
Weeewe!
Rasi simba kiboko wallah
Ya yah me too I gone last day but I see this ticha I wasted my time I will decided to went away.... Nilishika kidogo eeh? Eti Heaven Sent...ningekaa wiki mbili mimi ndo ningekuwa mkare wenu
Ya yah me too I gone last day but I see this ticha I wasted my time I will decided to went away.... Nilishika kidogo eeh? Eti Heaven Sent...ningekaa wiki mbili mimi ndo ningekuwa mkare wenu
Youuuu kumbe tunasoma wote kwa dr. Me, myself and I is ready flying into big brother africa. The dr ras himself will make sure I understood real well the english course since is the big language onto BBA. Thanks Ras, me winning already
Yeah yes yes me sitting Back on class
yuu so clue you going to bigbrother Afrika?my gosh"! We shall meat there I must came after went to Obama to great her..
Weee your never the winner than me. Am the head of english there, others you follow back of me letter
Yeah yes yes me sitting Back on class
yuu so clue you going to bigbrother Afrika?my gosh"! We shall meat there I must came after went to Obama to great her..
Hi guys
I am a reserved kind of a common man, somehow Outgoing and a bit funny as well. I have a longing in me to have a lady company to share stuffs, challenges, get more insights on women and give more on men! Share some stuffs on life in all aspects etc. (Kwa kuwa hatujuani naamini tutakua wawazi zaidi privately again as one way of open up ours inner hearts, stuffs we dont have someone to release to)
Humble, secrerative, generally knowledgeable, inspiring (or need to be inspired), have a common zeal to learn/share will be highly welcomed and appreciated.
Please PM if ONLY you have this kind of a longing.
Thanking You.
Kuonana Sio Priority:
Niambie kwanza hio signature yako inamaanisha nini.
''conquest of what is deemed unattainable makes the journey all more exciting''
Jamani Mafikizolo, Khantwe, Heaven Sent na Munkari nani alitwaa bingo?? Make nilimPM mtoa mada but where??? May be kuna mmoja wenu alitwaa taji... Tuambizane jamani lolest..... :becky: :becky:
Mimi apa...kwani hujaona kuwa mimi ndo najua kidhungu kuliko wote hapo?
Kungulatureshen twin... Haya ntafutie na mie bathi!!!
Jamani Mafikizolo, Khantwe, Heaven Sent na Munkari nani alitwaa bingo?? Make nilimPM mtoa mada but where??? May be kuna mmoja wenu alitwaa taji... Tuambizane jamani lolest..... :becky: :becky:
Ehee you mtoa Mada you saying you want a lady? yes me is here follow me PM
Is waiting you came