If you are a single man answer these questions

90 % of the people in here english is the problem thats why i want people to write something like essay.
So i can know who is better in speaking english .
So gents welcome to explain yourself .
Do you need us to PM you
 
I asked someone your and you are because i saw yesterday you are saying your and you are and then i figured that english is not use for you .
Sorry my dear for not write the correct answer.
Aisee...haya ni madudu gani nayasoma??..ptuuu
 
[emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13][emoji13]
Hata sijakuelewa.
Hiyo English iliyoandikwa sasa[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]
Halafu anasema eti haelewi kiswahili
Jf Ni hatari Sana[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]
 
Even so i dont mind about anything at all so if you want to write rubbish write it i dont care .
And i will not write anything about anyone because time is money.
If my english is the problem to you okey but its fine by me.
This is my last comment .
 
Little girl, I am the only one who is trying to believe you here.

It's just so weird when you think some other people's English is broken and you are having the best of it.
I was just reviewing the English spoken there and then i realized that I am better than her. She need to improve her grammar before she ever write anything here.
 
Even so i dont mind about anything at all so if you want to write rubbish write it i dont care .
And i will not write anything about anyone because time is money.
If my english is the problem to you okey but its fine by me.
This is my last comment .

If it happens that you don't post anything in 30 days, you have my $50.

The count starts tomorrow.
 
Mmmhhh mwemweee khaaa miyangu........
 
I wish I had something tangible to support the day.

Tushukuru uzima, na tuombeane mema.

It won't be the same next time.

Yeah..mie pia nilivyoona wish yako na ukiangalia sikuitarajia nimeshangaa na nimefurahi sana (kutoka moyoni)

Shukurani sana sanaaaaa

Amini hii imenifanya jioni yangu kuwa nzuri sana🙏🙏
 
Yeah..mie pia nilivyoona wish yako na ukiangalia sikuitarajia nimeshangaa na nimefurahi sana (kutoka moyoni)

Shukurani sana sanaaaaa

Amini hii imenifanya jioni yangu kuwa nzuri sana🙏🙏

Asante kwa kushukuru pia.
 
Kingereza kibovu kabisa, Ras Simba ndio kakutuma uje kufanya mazoezi huku?

The Queen should prosecute you for murdering English in cold blood
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…