I think I LOVE YOU!

Umemuiga Invisible sio...

Anyway, am just glad to read a comment from you. Glad to know you are around. Please, fanya hivi mara kwa mara. Na uzee huu waweza kuta ushatangulia sisi bado tunakusibiri...
Khaaaaaa uzee upi unauzungumzia Mentor ??! Bado sana bana...

Sure thing though...I'll holla every now and then.
 
Ulikuwa msiri lakini...
na uliended up penning a rhyme just to shoot you the memo.. 🀣
 
More like utoto was in the air.πŸ™ˆπŸ˜
So if in 2006 when you joined JF, you were 5 1/2 years old. In 2012, you were 11 going on 12.

Not even a teenager. You were a tween.

Hmm….maybe it was utoto, as you say πŸ€”.
 
So if in 2006 when joined JF, you were 5 1/2 years old. In 2012, you were 11 going on 12.

Not even a teenager. You were a tween.

Hmm….maybe it was utoto, as you say πŸ€”.
Your calculations are on point!!!πŸ‘ŒπŸΎπŸ˜
You should be working at the CAG office!πŸ€“
 
Ila Lizzy jamani threads zako za zamani huwa nachekaaaa, yani nacheka mpaka basi! Lols

Natamani nimtag kaka mzuri wangu, kama kawaida yako umenisemea tena but it's too early for me to do that (tagging him)
 
Ila Lizzy jamani threads zako za zamani huwa nachekaaaa, yani nacheka mpaka basi! Lols

Natamani nimtag kaka mzuri wangu, kama kawaida yako umenisemea tena but it's too early for me to do that (tagging him)
πŸ€£πŸ€£πŸ€£πŸ€£πŸ€£πŸ™ˆ
Usinicheke sana jamani... 😁😁

Basi mtumie link walau ujumbe umfikie. 🀩 Ila siku ukiwa tayari kumCC usiache kunitag nimpe hongera zake!
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…