Grand Opening: CCM Branch - Jamaica

Indians rule![/QUOTE]
 
..

PAGAN>>>>>son of the B-I-T-C

MMETUIBIA VYA KUTOSHA.....TO HELL...

I've got bad news for you Chadema and CUF folks, CCM will win big!...and we gonna run the show and the economy for another 5 years!
Indians rule!!
 
I've got bad news for you Chadema and CUF folks, CCM will win big!...and we gonna run the show and the economy for another 5 years!
Indians rule!!

.......we didnt know that you own CCM....IT was just like romours....so you have proved!...anyway ...when the working class rise to the streets .......it will be the end of it!!!..better make peace today if you want better tommorow for your children!!!
 
 
OH!If you are indian, I have nothing to wonder!you and your colleagues,you here in Tanzania just to exploit and marginalize ordinary Tanzanians in collabolation with ruling party 'CCM'.I know for sure that,you will do what it takes to make sure that CCM continues to be in power!.This will enable you to exploit our country,as for sure you know, this country is endowed with a lot of resources.I want to warn you that most of tanzanians nowadays are well educated and they real want to use their resources for the development of their country and next generation.On 31 OCT 2010 we are going to uproot CCM regime,so as to build new Tanzania with no exploitation and marginalisation, from Indians and few CCM' cadres.
 

This is utter flattery!
 
I dont think if u guys can perform there like you do in UK, what i know ccm members in UK do not have permit, jobless, bankrupt so they just hide in CCM with a hope of getting money and other basic supports.

POLENI SANA, RUDINI TANZANIA NDIO MUONE HIO CCM MNAYOIFAGILIA HUKU UK.
 
hivi kwanini tusifanye kama Uganda. Serekali ya uganda iliuza aridhi kubwa kwa hawa jamaa, wananchi wakaamua kupita mtaani na kuwatandika vibao watu wote wanaofanana na hawa. Mbona aridhi yao ilirudishwa
 
Mbona sijaona matawi ya democrats, labour au republican hata kanu hapa bongo?
mna nini ninyi mnaoendakupiga siasa ktk ardhi ya watu? mnafundisha nini kizazi chetu? au ndo tuamini kwamba siasa ni bora kuliko maendeleo na umoja wetu? maana hizo branchez mnazofungua ni kupandikiza separations baina ya watanzania ughaibuni.
CCM mmepinda kweli kweli
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…