ukiwa na pesa hayo yote ufanyi na mwanamke anakuganda,ukiona hivyo ujue huna kitu ndo utafanya yoye hayo na atakuendesha1 When a Boy says Sorry even though He didn't do
anything.
2 When a Boy cries because he still Loves you or
misses you
3 When a Boy still tries to get you Back.
4 When a Boy no matter how much you hurt him still Loves you.
5 When a Boy stops his Argument with his Girl to
save his Relationship
6 When a Boy continuously makes U feel special & Tries to make U Happy
7 When a Boy is Upset but doesn't tell you as He thinks He is annoying you
8 When a Boy wants to Leave you, because of your Rude behavior, but He is Not able to do. Girls!
Don't lose such a boy because such boys are
hard to find
wapo ila ni wale wasio na pesa tu ndyo wanaobembeleza sana,Hvi hao wanaume wa hvo bado wapo kwenye sayari hii?
Switone are u married with a boy. As per heading its boys qualities he didnt say for a man.
Mh, hapo kwenye kulia majanga, atajishushia reputation yake kwangu.1 When a Boy says Sorry even though He didn't do
anything.
2 When a Boy cries because he still Loves you or
misses you
3 When a Boy still tries to get you Back.
4 When a Boy no matter how much you hurt him still Loves you.
5 When a Boy stops his Argument with his Girl to
save his Relationship
6 When a Boy continuously makes U feel special & Tries to make U Happy
7 When a Boy is Upset but doesn't tell you as He thinks He is annoying you
8 When a Boy wants to Leave you, because of your Rude behavior, but He is Not able to do. Girls!
Don't lose such a boy because such boys are
hard to find
I did all to her but she pushed me away,it pains but I'm done wth her now.
he! na kulia ulilia? pengine ulivolia ulimtisha mkuu, maana sura hubadilika kwenye hilo swala la kulia.:Cry::Cry::Cry::Cry::Cry:
Nlilia ila baadae naye alikuja akaniambia alilia nlivyoondoka,kwahyo tulilia wote sema mda tofauti.
teh teh your right but men are strong than boys,i need a boy who can fulfill the criteria mentioned above.
nitajuaje sasa?"If a man pauses a video game to text you, marry him he loves you"
yani we ulilia mbele yake, af ye akalia peke ake, mh, alikukubali sasa?
woooooooooooooow, crying for each other, intresting, ama mnakadamu ka kihindi na kifilipino kwa mbali?Kama kawa alivyoôna nmezimka si akaanza kunizngua,nkatua mzingo nkabaki mwepesi,ila after tumekuwa wote kwa mda hvi,a yr
yani we ulilia mbele yake, af ye akalia peke ake, mh, alikukubali sasa?
enhee heeeeee, si unajua huwa hatuzaliwi zaliwiVery true, yaani ukimpata wahivyo ni kumganda kama luba hakuna kumuacha, ni adimu atiii
wapo sana ila ni wachache na ukimpata mshikilie kweli kweliHvi hao wanaume wa hvo bado wapo kwenye sayari hii?
woooooooooooooow, crying for each other, intresting, ama mnakadamu ka kihindi na kifilipino kwa mbali?
After all of this, you won't be a man anymore, just a feminized man.