Uchumi wa Kati
Member
- Jul 3, 2020
- 29
- 65
His monthly income is more than twenty to fifty million ,100 times more than graduate monthly salary.
Hiyo ndio weakness yake huyo mleta madaKulikuwa na ulazima gani wa kuwaweka graduate kwenye maelezo yako..
Kwani huwezi kuzungumzia mafanikio ya mtu bila kufanya Comparison na watu wengine.
Hiyo ndio weakness yake huyo mleta mada
Anatakiwa atwambie graduate analipwa shilingi ngapi. Kuna graduates wanalipwa hela nyingi hizo za huyo tajiri wake ni hela za vinywajiKulikuwa na ulazima gani wa kuwaweka graduate kwenye maelezo yako..
Kwani huwezi kuzungumzia mafanikio ya mtu bila kufanya Comparison na watu wengine.
Tatizo wengi mnapima mafanikio kwa malipo ya fedha ... sio hivyo ... mafanikio ni zaidi ya hapoAnatakiwa atwambie graduate analipwa shilingi ngapi. Kuna graduates wanalipwa hela nyingi hizo za huyo tajiri wake ni hela za vinywaji
Mimi nazungumzia mshahara wewe unazungumzia mafanikio, vitu viwili tofauti kabisa kabisaTatizo wengi mnapima mafanikio kwa malipo ya fedha ... sio hivyo ... mafanikio ni zaidi ya hapo
kama niwakutoka kabila lenye undugu na waizlaeli basi na ujambas unahusikaSo how did he become that rich? That information is miss
Brazil ana uwekezaji au ilikuwa ni kipindi kile cha kimbunga jobo? Tunaweza kuelezana Radio Technician around Magomeni kumbe kuna nyuma ya pazia.I know this young man aged 44 for more than 25 years.He started his career as a radio technician around Magomeni areas in Dar es Salaam region.
He is close friend to famous fellow radio technician, Dick Sound to date.
This young man has high level of know how in the field of electronics although he has low level of education, a standard seven certificate.
He is able to install music system in all brands of cars as if he got this knowledge from Technical college like VETA or DIT.
His electronics knowledge surpasses University education level.
Being radio technician he got a huge exposure locally and internationally, as he travelled to many countries like South Africa,
Brazil, Saudi Arabia ,China and many countries across the world.
He amassed a lot of assets including appartements, cash nuts plantations in Mtwara, super markets, fishing boats and cars.
As I talked to him he plans to expand his business beyond Tanzania and becomes among the most successfully business man in Tanzania.
He is truly the role model to emerging entrepreneur in our country, Tanzania.
He looks forward to seeing other Tanzanians excel in investment like him.
His monthly income is more than twenty to fifty million ,100 times more than graduate monthly salary.