Nyani Ngabu
Platinum Member
- May 15, 2006
- 98,018
- 142,862
Hata wewe hakuna cha maana ulichoandika...🤣Ngosha Ngabu! Mimi sikujibu kiingilishi kwa sababu nimesoma shule za kuungaunga. Nimemulika kwa darubini kali sijaona cha maana ulichokiandika hapa....Yaani sikuhizi huna tofauti na buku7.....
You will also continue to be a wildebeest, so long as you continue to be a Lissu fanboy.Nyani ngabu you will always remain a "monkey" as long as you continue having this rotten brain of yours. We Tanzanians long for freedom and Liberty for ourselves and for future generation and whoever supports this movement is indeed our friend. A friend in need is a friend indeed.
Teh teh teh. Cha maana nilichoandika ni wewe kushuka daraja kutoka watu waliokuwa wakitupa "chakula ya ubongo" hapa hadi kujiunga na Buku7.Hata wewe hakuna cha maana ulichoandika...🤣
🤣🤣🤣🤣You will also continue to be a wildebeest, so long as you continue to be a Lissu fanboy.
Nyani the tribalist!His name is Robert Amsterdam!
You may ask, Ngabu, why are you bringing him up? What’s up with him?
Well, he is the new man with the masterplan.
The international lawyer who will take Magufuli and his CCM to the cleaners.
He’s been busy running his Twitter fingers, opining on just about anything on behalf of his client, one Tundu Lissu.
Busy making thinly veiled threats on what he plans to do should his client lose in the next month’s general election.
Mr. Amsterdam probably needs a lesson in not overstepping his boundaries.
Unsurprisingly though, he seems to have found a tiny online fanbsase, especially here on JF.
He is their new shoulder to cry on. Their opium.
Tundu Lissu will lose the election. It’s a foregone conclusion as far as I’m concerned.
And per usual, the vanquished Lissu, his CHADEMA, and his rabid fanboys and girls, will blame and accuse CCM and Magufuli of using their incumbency to pull off some shenanigans that will ensure they stay in power.
I predict they will run to him to go tell on Magufuli.
And then we will find out what he [Amsterdam] is made of.....
View attachment 1556714
Jingalao! Hii nayo nimetoka kapa. Sijaelewa kitu. Hebu idadavuwe kwa lugha yetu ya Taifa mkuu....Indoctrinated Tanzania Social/legal acedemicians should have understood better that we are in the era of Science and scientist running the business down and up the globe.
The time of yelling and chaoting from dunderheads historians/social politicians is over...We are here to materialize and make practicle ...of the proven scientific laws and not some whitecoller or motivational debators /speakers opinions.
We are in the era of bringing water from Lake to the glass and not competing on who is the best to explain how!!!
So therefore...to All Magufuli fans just chill and relax and wait for approving the next episode of Magufulication!
Soma zaidi irudie kadri utakavyoirudia utaielewa...Jingalao! Hii nayo nimetoka kapa. Sijaelewa kitu. Hebu idadavuwe kwa lugha yetu ya Taifa mkuu....
Teh teh tehSoma zaidi irudie kadri utakavyoirudia utaielewa...
bonyeza kitufe cha bongo yako kisome "extra understanding mode"...it is meant for the Super intelligentsia!
Started with Maalim with ICJ or ICC but all was shelved with no explanation. The usual narrative from them opposition. You being realistic I respect your opinion, safely gauged on all sides.His name is Robert Amsterdam!
You may ask, Ngabu, why are you bringing him up? What’s up with him?
Well, he is the new man with the masterplan.
The international lawyer who will take Magufuli and his CCM to the cleaners.
He’s been busy running his Twitter fingers, opining on just about anything on behalf of his client, one Tundu Lissu.
Busy making thinly veiled threats on what he plans to do should his client lose in the next month’s general election.
Mr. Amsterdam probably needs a lesson in not overstepping his boundaries.
Unsurprisingly though, he seems to have found a tiny online fanbsase, especially here on JF.
He is their new shoulder to cry on. Their opium.
Tundu Lissu will lose the election. It’s a foregone conclusion as far as I’m concerned.
And per usual, the vanquished Lissu, his CHADEMA, and his rabid fanboys and girls, will blame and accuse CCM and Magufuli of using their incumbency to pull off some shenanigans that will ensure they stay in power.
I predict they will run to him to go tell on Magufuli.
And then we will find out what he [Amsterdam] is made of.....
View attachment 1556714
Nyani Ngabu watu wengi humu hawakuelewi siyo CCM wala upinzani. But always very objective ingawa kila upande unafurahi na kuumia depending on your relevant point of view at thatthat particular point in timeHata wewe hakuna cha maana ulichoandika...🤣
.....we "few" Tanzanians.....Nyani ngabu you will always remain a "monkey" as long as you continue having this rotten brain of yours. We Tanzanians long for freedom and Liberty for ourselves and for future generation and whoever supports this movement is indeed our friend. A friend in need is a friend indeed.