MwafrikaHalisi
JF-Expert Member
- Oct 12, 2011
- 1,741
- 512
Wanatoa wapi siraha?. Don't be brain washed in such a way. There is move to occupy Uganda for oil. Issue kama hizi ndio wazungu wanadharau Africa kuwa they never think?. Yes Kony is a problem but has been there for long time, who ever bothered before?
Do you know why US-CIA created Al qaeda and AFRICOM? If you know why, then for the same reasons they have created two Osama bin Ladens(terrorists) in this area; Kony and Al shabaab.
Most interestingly US advisers, military, US NGOs and economic hitmen are all over Africa now!
Topical.kwanini wanakubali kuwa created? kwanini wanachoma nyumba za ndugu zao? bange au..
Una point lakini kony si mwafrika kwanini akate watu pua? watoto awa rape?
Hivi kweli hilo tunataka kuwa blame west?
I will never support Kony for all atrocities he committed to poor people in N. Uganda and now in Congo. Tatizo ni pale muda wote walikuwa kimya as if nothing happening in UG. Na sasa ndio wanakuja kwa kigezo cha kumkamata Kony huku nyuma wanasababu zao maalum. This is hypocricy to Africans and insult to Ugandans. Kama wanataka mafuta waingie tu mikataba na serikali ya Uganda ila sio kuja na propaganda, ambazo behind the curtain wanakuwa wanajisifia kuwa Africans never think, you can lie to them whenever you wish
Topical.
Wale mababu zetu waliopewa vioo na kukubali wazungu wachukue nguvu mali na mali zenyewe walikuwa wanapuliza bange?
Mkakati ni mzito mkuu... https://www.jamiiforums.com/international-forum/223393-dark-secret-exposed-al-qaeda-100%-pentagon-run.html#post3345151
Waganda si wameshindwa miaka nenda rudi jamaa anawatesa waafrika wenzake?
Kama wanataka mafuta na watamshika huyu jamaa ili aache ubardhuli wake naona ni fair deal..
Hapa kuna kitu kimoja ukielewe ndugu, Kony he have been always supported by US. He has been acting as a buffer zone between Uganda and South Sudan to prevent Ugandas supprot to John Garan. The weapons used by Kony has the hand from US. If US have been the ally on commiting such atrocities for decades, they don't have moral authoity to wipe out Kony on the map. This is just a new move of creating clean image to Ugandans, because of oil. Don't look to Kony as an individual, look on geo-political systems which created Kony for decades. Kony does not deffend any christian values, there is something underneath which never mentined in public and this is the American dream of world empire
Do you have the same opinion when it come to Alshabab?/Alqaeda?