Men and women too, pass here please

Hivi wanaume nani alowaroga🙆🙆🙆🙆🙆
 
And here we go.
No wonder......
 
This thing comes automatically, you don't even need to hustle. It's like a butterfly that will chill on your shoulder for no reason when you're busy with other stuff, while you could have spent a whole day in the park trying to catch one!

Maybe, the so called "hustle" means taking one heart break after another until you find your "Mrs. Right" or your "Mr. Right".

Most of the good guys end up being victims of this game despite following the rules. There is no actual blue print. Sometimes, i feel like we don't find love, love finds us!

Anyway, i fix broken bubbles. Don't you think you need me?

[emoji12][emoji12][emoji12][emoji12]
 
Oooh kumbe!!
Bado tu hadi leo mnakimbia vivuli vyenu?
[emoji28][emoji28][emoji28][emoji28]

Bora uishi kwa kukimbia kivuli, kuliko kuingia kwenye 18 za majike shupa ya mjini!
 
Eek..!To me you sound somehow bitter.

Alittle bit off topic:if you do something for love it won't feel like a responsibility/suffering...learn to love first,the rest will unfold i believe.
I'm afraid you don't even know what you wrote. The gist of your thread is that a man is the one charged with the backbreaking task of bringing the best out of a woman, insinuating that women are less perfect than men.. Truthfully men are no more infallible than women, and therefore women are equally responsible for nurturing a relationship. The onus isn't solely on men.
 
[emoji28][emoji28][emoji28][emoji28]
Bora uishi kwa kukimbia kivuli, kuliko kuingia kwenye 18 za majike shupa ya mjini!
😂😂😂😂😂😂
Hamponi, sisi ni kama maji😉
 
Kwahiyo wewe unapingana na nature si ndio?
 
Mhhh! It's A Worthy Word BUT There's No Such Thing As Cultivating A Woman Into Someone Else You Would Like To Be, It'll Bring An Endless War Which Ultimately Would Bring End To The Relationship... Especially Those Enlightened Women [emoji3][emoji3][emoji3]! Mark My Words, They're Untouchable...

Marriage Has No Laid Formula Which Literally Means Ways And Means You Applied To Your Way Of Living, Or Your Lifestyle Doesn't Mean Will Work For Others.

Both Husband And Wife Has To Sacrifice Some Behaviors So As To Accommodate The Other Into A More Commonly Related Ones For Each Other!

One With High Speed Should Slow Down For The Other To Catch Up And The Other Way Around... The Slower Should Speed Up So As To Catch Up The Other.... [emoji41]

Most Importantly Is Good And Open Communication Between The Two Parties... Else Nothing Will Work Out... [emoji847]
 
Emb Ikop Then U I translate Then Uitupie Tena Hapa... [emoji16][emoji16][emoji16]
 
I believe you haven't married yet,Once you get married hopefully you will understand well how the women is. I can say you are like Pastor who try to solve the problems of marriage people while he/she don't know exactly how the marriage is.
Absolutely......Especially Catholic who sworn in couples on the alter that " until death separates you" while themselves they dont know exactly which problems couples experience in marriages.......
 
Nature ipi hiyo inayomtaka mwanaume afanye kila kitu bila ya mwanamke kufanya chochote?
"Kila kitu" ukimaanisha na kuzaa kwa uchungu pia mnazaa? Hapo mmeambiwa yale yanayowapasa.
 
Absolutely......Especially Catholic who sworn in couples on the alter that " until death separates you" while themselves they dont know exactly which problems couples experience in marriages.......
Not Catholics, It's An Oath For Marriage. Kama Hujaoa Sema Tukuambie!
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…