Mekatilili
JF-Expert Member
- Oct 16, 2011
- 1,613
- 1,383
- Thread starter
-
- #1,041
hahahhaa.., mie niliwaambia proffesional za watu sio za kuleta masihara, ujanja malizieni vijiweni wakajua nawatania.
Hahah, i have been a member in this forum for over 10 years, and my post ratio is less than most people here, i post under two conditions, when am annoyed or when am concerned provided, i have spare time.
I keep reciting the phrase so that everyone who comes to this thread is able to note that you're an illiterate dumb ---- who knows nothing about engineering yet claims to be a professional engineer.
Back to our question - have you now understood what the structure of a road is and have you realized you were being extremely stupid to think the structure of a road determines whether it is a ring road or not? And have you realized that IET is not a university but a professional body for engineers in only seven countries?:smile-big::smile-big:
kadoda11 mtazame na huyu Engineer mwengine anavyoumbuka.
Sipendi kudharau watu , na mara chache sana nitaongea kuhusu qualifications zangu au uwezo wangu binafsi, ila umefika sasa wakati wa ku-eliminate noise from useful signal.
Its been many years since i have gone through this path,but i take it whenever necessary.
Sasa ndungu @NairobiWalker Ili nijue naongea na Engineer Genuine na sio Kishoka, au faker and wannabe, kindly provide me with a simple screenshot of the page after you click on Book Online. Mind you only registered Engineers with the IET can go through that page, if you are a non member all you would get is the request for Logging in, and guess what, you would need 4 good years of Engineering Education from a Qualified Engineering School.
Security of Communications in Road Transport Seminar - IET Conferences
au kama hiyo itakuwa kazi sana, naomba unitajie ticket ya mtu mmoja Individual IIA na ya watu 12. (kama utachagua option hii, naomba unitajie sehemu ya event information kuna vipengele vingapi.na kipengele cha mwisho kinahusu nini( hakipo kwenye downloaded form, ila kipo kwenye online form behind membership paywall)
If you are not even the IET member then we are really not in the same league,and i would suggest you deal with your fellow mafundi mchundo hapo Kibera. Maana nitakuwa napoteza muda na wewe, kama utaweza hii simple test then karibu London next month, i will pay for you the fee, since you are a road expert the theme on this conference will suit your ante.
Ndugu zangu watanzania NDINDA Gezaulole Askari Kanzu na wengine, hawa wapiga kelele wasiwasumbue kabisa, hamna kitu humu.
*angalizo, kwa kuwa nimechoka kuumbua watu humu ndani, tafadhali usichukue bei za kwenye download form,kwani sio nilizouliza, na nilizouliza kwenye form hazipo.
Karibuni mmuone Injinia wenu wa vichochoroni Mekatilili, waltham, lawmaina78
Sir, what about the "two semesters" spent in Beijing?...I do not speak Mandarin or any other dialect. The issue in question is you claimed that the S50 and Chinese highways are not numbered. Provide the evidence or eat the humble pie...
Hahahaa!
Ataitoa wapi?unajua kwenye Chess hii tunaita Checkmate. Jamaa hapo hana cha kufanya, maana alijua uongo wake unaweza kumtoa kikaangoni.
kadoda11 njoo umuone rafiki yako NairobiWalker kashafikishwa kibla.
Huyu atakuwa ni wale foreman wa site za hizi barabara za kenya, sasa baada ya kusikia engineers wakidiscuss kuhusu structure yeye akabeba hiyo tafsiri moja kama ilivyo, no wonder yupo hivyo alivyo, hopeless with no opportunity to grow.
Ananikumbusha msemo wa Fundi mwashi matatizo yote anatatua na Nyundo. ndio huyu sasa,Chura mkaa kisimani akidhania dunia nzima ina ukubwa wa mviringo wa kisima.
Sir, what about the "two semesters" spent in Beijing?
i got more important issues to handle.
Jamaa amelikanyaga kaa la moto. Anafikiri watu wanamuogopa na kiingereza chake cha kikenya. Duhu!naona unamchokoza huyo mgiriama wa mombasa anayedai haelewi kiswahili.hahahaha
yes you do,cleaning all public toilets of nairobi city council .what a job.hahahahaha.
Wewe jamaa ni hopeless wa kiwango cha mwisho, yani i doubt hata unaelewa maana ya Engineer ni nini?ndio nyi mkipewa nyundo site wiki moja mnajiita mainjinia.
You keep telling me i don't know what IET is but, but i am the same guy who just introduced it to IET a few comments before, am sure ukienda site yako ya zege kesho utajiita IET member kutisha mafundi mchundo wenzio.
I would have engaged you in a long conversation, if you were an actual qualified engineer, I had to prove that first, and guess what you are not. You keep showing how shallow you are even in basic physics by failing to understand relationship between how a ring/loop influences a structure of something. It really is of no use to keep engaging you in this direction.
Lol, now am not an IET member, while i just provided you with information only Professional IET members can have , this is a definition of a troll. Keep browsing the publicly available area of IET, what i love about it is 99% of usable content is behind Paywall for members only. Soon enough you will realise IET has members from more than 100 countries.
The only thing i can prove as of now is YOU sir are certainly a Kenyan, You sir has never been to an Engineering School, You sir a liar of highest order.
Huyu atakuwa ni wale foreman wa site za hizi barabara za kenya, sasa baada ya kusikia engineers wakidiscuss kuhusu structure yeye akabeba hiyo tafsiri moja kama ilivyo, no wonder yupo hivyo alivyo, hopeless with no opportunity to grow.
Ananikumbusha msemo wa Fundi mwashi matatizo yote anatatua na Nyundo. ndio huyu sasa,Chura mkaa kisimani akidhania dunia nzima ina ukubwa wa mviringo wa kisima.
Hahahaa!
Ataitoa wapi?unajua kwenye Chess hii tunaita Checkmate. Jamaa hapo hana cha kufanya, maana alijua uongo wake unaweza kumtoa kikaangoni.
kadoda11 njoo umuone rafiki yako NairobiWalker kashafikishwa kibla.
Well, are you disputing the fact that a ring is also a structure or what?If you can take Askari Kanzu's statement as sane leave alone true then you have no business discussing engineering with anyone.
I will ask the same question, evidence?! Why are you avoiding me and jumping to a completely unrelated subject? I do not speak Mandarin or any other dialect. The issue in question is you claimed that the S50 and Chinese highways are not numbered. Provide the evidence or eat the humble pie.
Nairobiwalker has you cornered and you are now shifting from left to right. You are clearly unable to defend a point and it is for that reason you are appealing to everyone else to rally to your support. Notice the only one who has enjoined this madness is a grumbler on my ignore list, one that I cannot legitimize by addressing.
Back to issue, evidence?!
petty, childish ----.i got more important issues to handle.