Ghailani sentenced life in prison

THE PRICE OF BEING A BOGUS MUSLIM with wrong ideologies that killing non-muslims is a "THAWABU"

Hii ndio zawadi ya umbumbumbu wa kufuata mambo kama majinuni. Vijana wanamsubiri kwa hamu huko jela.
 

Tena tulikuwa tunaomba akutwe na hatia, kama ambavyo watawala wetu walivyowahi kutamka huko nyuma kuwa kitendo cha kukutwa na hatia eti kinalipa heshima Taifa kwa kuwa na upelelezi wa uhakika ulioweza kumpata muhalifu. Siwezi kusema kama huyu bwana kahusika ama la ila ninachoweza kusema ni kwamba huyu bwana amekuwa muathirika wa siasa za kuifunga G'tmo au la na je civilian court can handle the cases well?, this is a first step to set that example.
 
I will be the last person to believe that justice is done

The processes, the pressure, all ni kiini macho tu.

Kiyama ndio kutakuwa na fair play
Because he is a muslim! hahaha, who doesn't know you na Bibi Mkongwe?
 
He got/reaped exactly what he sowed...it is not fair to kill people...he is lucky that he is is just going to jail for life...he still has his life and yet
alot of people died because of his endeavours and fanatism...he should not have expected any sympathy from any sector.

Let him stay behind bars and that should be a lesson to all who think of religious terorrism is the answer. They should send the Kenyan police after them to do what they do best...shoot to kill!
 
false allegation wakati yeye he is proud of serving for Osama?

Osama is a myth dude! open your closed mind!

Justice will be on the last day, judgement day! we will wait and you wait with us.
 
Osama is a myth dude! open your closed mind!

Justice will be on the last day, judgement day! we will wait and you wait with us.

I also know that, you should open the minds of all this hopeless muslims in east africa who uphold osama as their prophet
 
Woah! Bin Ladden as a Prophet, ni bitter pill to swallow kwa kweli.
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…