Gen. Kagame: “ Its a matter of time”


Inaweza kufanana na ile style ya Stalin alipochukua USSR.
 
Kagame has never been a general as to speak! To be a merited General through a sacred military oath goes along with a non cowardice character/attitude that comes along with being a valiant the qualities he both lacks as a person putting aside a soldier that he is simply a queer that can go to an extent of eliminating hapless political refugee/dissident in exile in the name of Rwanda that is being reduced to his own self interest Rwanda = Kagame right now! One thing he should know is u don't kill other soldiers like that a soldier is killed in a fair game that is a battlefield or military court and with a bullet and not via shamelessly opportunistic and wimpy strangling like what he did to Karegeya as his usual routine and style. And unfortunately enough, he continues to catch the victims unaware via his cold blooded murder typical of cowards.
 
If this information was correctly reported; then there's little doubt that this blood thirsty dictator was behind the murder of Col. Karegeya and several fugitives of his regime.
I have said several times on how disturbing are western powers who keep on tolerating this man who is worse than the late Iddi Amin of Uganda.
South Africa should investigate to authenticate the allegations and together with SADC and the International community take punitive action to this self confessing criminal.
 
Nampongeza rais kagame kwa jinsi anavyokula sahani moja na wahaini na wasaliti
 
Superb Kagame!! Sio hapa kwetu TZ tunachekeana tu,

(i) watu wanaiba fedha na kuficha Uswiss tunawachekea.
(ii) Wauza dawa za kulevya hadi rais anawajua, tunaishia kuwachekea.
(iii) Wanaua tembo tunawachekea
(iv) Wanaleta ARV feki tunawacheke

Safi sana Kagame...
 
Kajamaa sasa kanaogopa hata kutoka nje:Tafadhali soma na comments za wanachi wa Uganda kwenye link hapo chini.


Kagame cancels attendance of police summit



Source:
Kagame cancels attendance of police summit - National - monitor.co.ug
 
"You cannot betray Rwanda and get away with it" ...classic! Ni kweli huwezi kuisaliti nchi yako na kuachwa tu. The punishment for treason is death. It is just a matter of time indeed.
 
Rwanda should not be in the East African Community. It has neither the culture nor the traditional tolerance of EA countries Kenya, Uganda and Tanzania. To hell with expanding EAC. Let them 'evolue' first.
 
"You cannot betray Rwanda and get away with it" ...classic! Ni kweli huwezi kuisaliti nchi yako na kuachwa tu. The punishment for treason is death. It is just a matter of time indeed.

Kama wewe unavyojiita mtanzania alafu unaisaliti Tanzania.
 
Kama wewe unavyojiita mtanzania alafu unaisaliti Tanzania.

Ha ha ha naisaliti nchi yangu ya Tanzania kwa lipi? Interahamwe mnachekesha sana, hivi mnafikiri kwa kuwa ninyi ni wasaliti basi kila mtu ni msaliti?
 
"You cannot betray Rwanda and get away with it" ...classic! Ni kweli huwezi kuisaliti nchi yako na kuachwa tu. The punishment for treason is death. It is just a matter of time indeed.

In your opinion , who betrayed the country?, who committed treason!"?? Nyamwasa?! Karrgeya? Portia?! Ingabire?!, anawatengenezea kesi kila mwenye kuwa na nafasi ya kuwa mrithi wake Kisha nanyi mwampigia jaramba, wajua methali ya " mwenzio akinyolewa?????". Jikumbushe kosa LA Twagiramungu ni lip I? Na walinzi wake wamekosa nini?
 

Wote ni traitors because they want to plunge Rwanda into another genocide for their selfish gains. Wote wamehukumiwa na mahakama huru kwa sheria zilizopitishwa na bunge huru. Hilo suala la kunyolewa hakuna. Ni misemo potofu kama ile ya mchumia juani hula kivulini, haraka haraka haina baraka, and other socialist laziness fostering sayings. Twagiramungu alifanywa nini? na hao walinzi wamehukumiwa kwa lipi? Kwanza ni nani zaidi ya Mutabazi? unajua alichofanya?
 
Rwanda should not be in the East African Community. It has neither the culture nor the traditional tolerance of EA countries Kenya, Uganda and Tanzania. To hell with expanding EAC. Let them 'evolue' first.

Sijali my friend; what's your definition of "tolerance"? So in your opinion Kenya, Uganda and even Burundi are more tolerant and worthy of being in E.A than Rwanda? Based on what chief?
 
What I learned here is that.... Most the pro Kagame do not figure out how the Rwanda will be after Kagame.... They are mistakenly equate Kagame to Rwanda... they forget that Kagame has end but Rwanda not.... So they forget that a good leader is the one who prepares the followers to the known future, not blind future. To deny a round table discussion with the adversaries on the causes of trouble is like adding petrol super on fire.... Rwanda will never be at ease.

I argue you pro Kagame, think the Rwanda without Kagame..... Rwanda after Kagame..... It might be true that, there are tangible progress in 20 years of Kagame leadership.... but if you don't think the life after Kagame ..... may be all of your achievements will be at peril. Think on turning enemies into friends.... by reaching the consensus and not by giving conditions....... agree that all parties made mistakes and think collectively how to make them not reoccur.
 
No single rwandees TUTSI will ever accept these facts, wapo wanaoenda collages na kufaulu vyema but do not accept that there is a day some one apart from Kagame will be the flag bearer of their country. sad
 
No single rwandees will ever accept these facts, wapo wanaoenda collages na kufaulu vyema but do not accept that there is a day some one apart from Kagame will be the flag bearer of their country. sad

Kaka umeifukua wapi hii. it's about three years old.
 
Wewe nafikiri hujui maana ya genocide,kwanza fanya utafiti ufahamu definition ya genocide.
-Maana yake "Ni mauaji ya watu wengi yaliyotokea kwa muda mfupi, ambapo jamii ya watu nyingine wanafanya mauaji kwa jamii jingine au taifa jinigine kwa lengo la kuwamaliza"
-Rwanda ilikuwa Vita vya civil war , interahamwe walikuwa kunawaua Tutsi and moderate hutu, pia RPF walikuwa wanauwa hutu and moderate Tutsi, that it's a fact bro.
-Na ndo maana inaitwa Rwandan genocide hio yenyewe.
-Taarifa za ICTR zinasema " zaidi ya wahutu 500,000 waliuwawa na kagame force kipindi Cha genocide and after month of genocide". It's FACT BRO.
 
Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…