my 4955 refused to unlock them. I dont know why. which box are you using?
Same with my 4950h, but I input manually and unlock them. Gsky V7 autoroll them. Input manually and unlock them.
How come 4950h is rolling & blitzing? although inputting medicine manually.4955 kept me in darkness for 6 months now. Worst decoder 2018
Is it me or what? I usually find fashion TV leaned a bit towards the dark side.The beauties have moved kwa wale wanaopenda warembo..View attachment 826242
ni chakula ya watu wakubwa.. wewe bado kijana mdogo 😁😁Is it me or what? I usually find fashion TV leaned a bit towards the dark side.
Tried putting the lottery numbers manually it couldn't work. Thought perhaps emm digits changed.How come 4950h is rolling & blitzing? although inputting medicine manually.
Kkkkkk[emoji2] kweli kabisa kaka.ni chakula ya watu wakubwa.. wewe bado kijana mdogo [emoji16][emoji16]
Try not to be so straight forward in naming the channels! Especially troublesome channels as the owners do their research and find out some rookie guys are watching their channels for free! You could just use xony or even a misfigured name so the search engine won't catch it easily. Otherwise you will wake up in the morning and they are gone.Sony channels at 68.5E now watchable thru Freesat V7 Combo.. New software dated 03/08/2018 is AVAILABLE
Freesat & GTMedia V7 - Freesat to GTmedia, same technical support
For those who are about to be finished by Asas we salute you[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] . Hats off my fren, i take a bow . How wide is your arc and what are you nabbing ?
240 cm aka 10 footer[emoji123]For those who are about to be finished by Asas we salute you[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] . Hats off my fren, i take a bow . How wide is your arc and what are you nabbing ?
East - From Paksat to Measat.240 cm aka 10 footer[emoji123]
You can't manage Asiasat 100.5,105.5 elevation?East - From Paksat to Measat.
To explore the west soon.
Food for thought. Added to pending list.You can't manage Asiasat 100.5,105.5 elevation?
You will definitely get it as you are way north and your dish is raised.
Switch resembles mine bought from river road