Dismiss Notice
You are browsing this site as a guest. It takes 2 minutes to CREATE AN ACCOUNT and less than 1 minute to LOGIN

Msaada kuhusu selection ya st johns university

Discussion in 'Jukwaa la Elimu (Education Forum)' started by Salary Slip, Aug 30, 2012.

  1. S

    Salary Slip JF-Expert Member

    #1
    Aug 30, 2012
    Joined: Apr 3, 2012
    Messages: 12,061
    Likes Received: 2,284
    Trophy Points: 113
    Wadau naomba mtu yeyeto anaeweza kuyaweka hapa jamii forum majina ya watu waliochaguliwa kujiunga na st johns university of Tanzania kwa mwaka huu 2012/2013 ayaweka hapa jamvini.Selection imetoka sasa hivi ila computer yangu inanigomea kudownload majina kwasababu ya kitu kinachoitwa downloan manager .

    Website ya chuo ni St.John's University of Tanzania.

    Seletion ndio imetoka muda huu ila nashindwa kudownload.
     
  2. Father m

    Father m Member

    #2
    Aug 30, 2012
    Joined: Aug 26, 2011
    Messages: 6
    Likes Received: 0
    Trophy Points: 0
    jiangalizie mwenyewe hapa
     

    Attached Files:

  3. S

    Salary Slip JF-Expert Member

    #3
    Aug 30, 2012
    Joined: Apr 3, 2012
    Messages: 12,061
    Likes Received: 2,284
    Trophy Points: 113
    Mkuu tatizo computer yangu inagoma kudownload kwahiyo kama mtu anaweza akayadownloada alafu akayapost humu kama yalivyo atakuwa amenisaidia.

    Nitashukuru kama inawezekana kufanya hivyo.Download manager kwenye computer yangu inaonekana ime-expire kwahiyo nikiclick kudownload inagoma.
     
  4. Father m

    Father m Member

    #4
    Aug 30, 2012
    Joined: Aug 26, 2011
    Messages: 6
    Likes Received: 0
    Trophy Points: 0
    1
    Selected candidates under Central Admissions System (CAS)
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    1 EMIL MITUMBA M BAEd
    2 MAUREEN NEHEMIAH F BAEd
    3 FATUMA MUWANGO F BAEd
    4 SARAH MZAMO F BAEd
    5 JOSEPH KINUNDA M BAEd
    6 CLAVERI KIONGOZI M BAEd
    7 ELIAS LAISER M BAEd
    8 LILIAN OTIENO F BAEd
    9 MUURA MTENGA M BAEd
    10 BARAKA MSITAA M BAEd
    11 IMELDA LUPOGO F BAEd
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    12 HALIMA RAMADHANI F BAEd
    13 MAKUBI MAKUBI M BAEd
    14 FADHILI FADHILI M BAEd
    15 FRIDA ALLAN F BAEd
    16 EFREM KILLAHA M BAEd
    17 TATU AZIZ F BAEd
    18 TUMSIFU NGOWI M BAEd
    19 ANNA SIMFUKWE F BAEd
    20 EUNICE ALMAS F BAEd
    21 BERTISAIDA MWANDEMO F BAEd
    22 TIMOTHEO MACHUNDE M BAEd
    23 SELEMANI NAWEKA M BAEd
    ST JOHN’S UNIVERSITY OF TANZANIA
    SELECTED CANDIDATES FOR ADMISSIONS
    FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR 2012/2013
    The candidates listed below have been awarded admission to St John’s University of Tanzania (SJUT) for the academic
    year 2012/2013:-
    Degree Programmes: Commence on 8th October, 2012 for Degree Programmes. Admission letters with joining
    instructions will be sent to individual candidates or can be collected from the University Admissions Office. For the
    candidates who were selected through TCU Central Admission System should collect their Admission letters with joining
    instructions to the University Admissions Office or download from our website. All selected students (Degree
    programmes) are required to visit Higher Education Students’ Loans board website (Welcome to HESLB) to know
    their loan status. Those who do not have loan as shown on HESLB website must pay their fees by 30th October
    2012 to secure their admission.
    Diploma and Certificate Programmes: Commence on 03rd September for Diploma and Certificate programmes.
    Admission letters with joining instructions will be sent to individual candidates or can be collected from the University
    Admissions Office.
    For more details about admissions, accommodation and the University in general, we recommend candidates to visit our
    website St.John's University of Tanzania . Candidates who do not register within 14 days from the reporting date will not be enrolled for the
    programs that are offered in the 2012/13 academic year.
    NB: The University would like to inform all Tanzanians and non Tanzanians who wish to apply to St. John’s
    University of Tanzania for Degree programmes (under Equivalent qualification) Diploma, Certificate and Masters
    that we have extended our deadline for applications up to 30th August, 2012.
    2
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    24 AMINO SHAWA M BAEd
    25 BETINES MASTON F BAEd
    26 SISTO NGACHENGA M BAEd
    27 NKINDA THOMAS M BAEd
    28 ABELLA MERCHIORY F BAEd
    29 DEO LYIMO M BAEd
    30 NOEL LUSINDE M BAEd
    31 YOHANA JOHN M BAEd
    32 ADELINA MDEMU F BAEd
    33 SHUKRAN MANG`UNDA F BAEd
    34 ZAITUNI ISSAH F BAEd
    35 NICKSON MAUYA M BAEd
    36 MANGU SITTA M BAEd
    37 PASCHAL MASALU M BAEd
    38 LUDOVICK SHILUNGA M BAEd
    39 DICKSON NKWABI M BAEd
    40 NEEMA SHABANI F BAEd
    41 GLADYS MARCELL F BAEd
    42 MWAMVUA ULIMWENGU F BAEd
    43 ONIKE AZAYO F BAEd
    44 JOSHUA SABUNI M BAEd
    45 JUMA AMOS M BAEd
    46 MARTIN KIONDO M BAEd
    47 KAUNYA VEDASTUS M BAEd
    48 TENG'WA SHIGELA M BAEd
    49 JOHN KAVAYA M BAEd
    50 REVOCATUS JOSEPH M BAEd
    51 HAMADI SULEIMAN M BAEd
    52 MAWAZO NSINIZYE M BAEd
    53 RACHEL NGOWO F BAEd
    54 MWANAISHA JUMANNE F BAEd
    55 TUTINDAGA PETER F BAEd
    56 SAMIRAH MUSSA F BAEd
    57 GRACE MGIMBA F BAEd
    58 ADELINA AYOUB F BAEd
    59 FELISTER MNUBI F BAEd
    60 PETER MAZUGWA M BAEd
    61 PETER ELISHA M BAEd
    62 MICHAEL ROBERT M BAEd
    63 GRORY MASSAWE F BAEd
    64 MODESTA MTAMBA F BAEd
    65 MWASHAM SEIF F BAEd
    66 SUNA MWALASI M BAEd
    67 IMAN RASHID M BAEd
    68 WANZELYA JOHN F BAEd
    69 ELIZABETH JOSEPH F BAEd
    70 MONICA MATEMU F BAEd
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    71 BARAKA MWAZYUNGA M BAEd
    72 MICHAEL NKWERA M BAEd
    73 CHEKI VIKULA M BAEd
    74 YASINTA SIMON F BAEd
    75 AMATA JOHN F BAEd
    76 JACKSON MATULWA M BAEd
    77 YUSTER LEVERIAN F BAEd
    78 RAPHAEL MOSHA M BAEd
    79 NGEMELO MTONI M BAEd
    80 JUHUDI MAGOLANE M BAEd
    81 DEO PHILIP M BAEd
    82 FEDERICA FREDRICK F BAEd
    83 SCHOLASTICA BENEDICTO F BAEd
    84 LETICIA JOHN F BAEd
    85 SWAHIBU JUMA M BAEd
    86 CHARLES LIMBU M BAEd
    87 JACKSON PETRO M BAEd
    88 RUTH STANLEY F BAEd
    89 REBECA NDULESI F BAEd
    90 RONA HALINGA F BAEd
    91 FRANCISCA RESPIQUS F BAEd
    92 DORCAS MALONGO F BAEd
    93 MWASHAMBA TWALHATA F BAEd
    94 MIRIAM YUSUPH F BAEd
    95 FURAHA BANGI M BAEd
    96 SHUKURU MALUNDE M BAEd
    97 GEORGE ADERA M BAEd
    98 ANTHONY JOHNSON M BAEd
    99 HAPPINESS DICKSON F BAEd
    100 FIKIRA SALUM F BAEd
    101 NEEMA MUSHI F BAEd
    102 ELIETH SAMWEL F BAEd
    103 GABRIEL SAGIKWA M BAEd
    104 ISSA SAID M BAEd
    105 AMBROSE MAIGE M BAEd
    106 EZRA PAUL M BAEd
    107 MAKELELE JUMA M BAEd
    108 GRACE JAPHET F BAEd
    109 FRANK HEBRON M BAEd
    110 KIZITO KLODWICK M BAEd
    111 ANDREW JOSEPH M BAEd
    112 MOHAMED HAMIS M BAEd
    113 VERONICA SELESTINE F BAEd
    114 JUDITH MAKASI F BAEd
    115 MECKSTADIUS ANSELEMI M BAEd
    116 KUYELA WEJA M BAEd
    117 ALMASI BAKARI M BAEd
    3
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    118 EVANCE MBANGWA M BAEd
    119 HERMAN MBELWA M BAEd
    120 STEPHEN LYOBA M BAEd
    121 KHASIMU HUSEIN M BAEd
    122 PHILIS HAULE F BAEd
    123 HAPPINESS JAMES F BAEd
    124 KELVIN KOMBA M BAEd
    125 HYASINTHA LYAKINANA F BAEd
    126 MUSA NGENZI M BAEd
    127 LOVENESS SHAO F BAEd
    128 SERAPHIA LAWAY F BAEd
    129 RAMADHANI RASHID M BAEd
    130 JOSEPH MICHAEL M BAEd
    131 PETER MUSITA M BAEd
    132 ERNEST HALIMOJA M BAEd
    133 JONAS JEFTA M BAEd
    134 JUSTINE BIRIGI M BAEd
    135 GISSELA MFANGA F BAEd
    136 REHEMA NGUMUO F BAEd
    137 LIGHTNESS KAHANGWA F BAEd
    138 TUMAINI
    MWANANDENJ
    E F BAEd
    139 LOYCE SYLVESTER F BAEd
    140 MONICA FISIMA F BAEd
    141 MARY DANIEL F BAEd
    142 JANETH MSHANA F BAEd
    143 JOSEPH MABUTU M BAEd
    144 FRED FELIX M BAEd
    145 MANDIKILO THEOBALD M BAEd
    146 SUNGWA LITINA M BAEd
    147 HEWELA ALFRED M BAEd
    148 FABIAN GARUBINDI M BAEd
    149 KASSIM MWANYONGO M BAEd
    150 HUSSEIN MUSHY M BAEd
    151 SUBIRA ARON F BAEd
    152 NELUSIGWE EDWINI F BAEd
    153 TUSAJIGWE BROWN F BAEd
    154 DELISTA KANJANJA F BAEd
    155 DIANA JULIUS F BAEd
    156 AMINA SALEHE F BAEd
    157 PENDO KOMBA F BAEd
    158 FATUMA OMARI F BAEd
    159 MAJALIWA JOHN M BAEd
    160 MICHAEL STEPHEN M BAEd
    161 SAVON EDSON M BAEd
    162 MUSTAFA MUSA M BAEd
    163 JOSEPH SHIRIMA M BAEd
    164 EMMANUEL SOMOLA M BAEd
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    165 RICHARD MKOCHA M BAEd
    166 AZIZI ULEDI M BAEd
    167 PROSPER MSACKY M BAEd
    168 HAMISI KABELELE M BAEd
    169 BARAKA BUNDALA M BAEd
    170 ANDREA MAKERA M BAEd
    171 YOSIA HIZZA M BAEd
    172 VITALIS MARCIALY M BAEd
    173 ROSE WILSONI F BAEd
    174 REHEMA MTEMI F BAEd
    175 FROLAH JOSEPH F BAEd
    176 MARTHA JOSEPH F BAEd
    177 MWANAHERI YUSUPH F BAEd
    178 ANASTAZIA SANGA F BAEd
    179 BESTIDA LUTAHA F BAEd
    180 THEODORA JOHN F BAEd
    181 NEEMA LINUS F BAEd
    182 TUNGULILEGE YOTAM F BAEd
    183 HAPPINESS RWIZA F BAEd
    184 HAPPINESS SEGERE F BAEd
    185 LAURENCE SALVATORY M BAEd
    186 LAURENT KUBILA M BAEd
    187 ERICK MAPUNDA M BAEd
    188 ADRIANO KUMBI M BAEd
    189 PAUL TABU M BAEd
    190 MAWAZO KALINGA M BAEd
    191 PETER JOSEPH M BAEd
    192 MOHAMED SAMATA M BAEd
    193 DONALD JONES M BAEd
    194 FRANK MARTINI M BAEd
    195 JASSON JOSEPH M BAEd
    196 DIONISIA JACOB F BAEd
    197 FIDERICA RUSENENE F BAEd
    198 MONICA MATHEW F BAEd
    199 HALIMA BASHIRI F BAEd
    200 SYLIVAND CHARLES M BAEd
    201 MICHAEL OTUMALI M BAEd
    202 MOSHI MONDI M BAEd
    203 EMMANUEL LISBON M BAEd
    204 ADELA KIMBI F BAEd
    205 SUBIRA ULEDI F BAEd
    206 LAURENCIA NTOBI F BAEd
    207 SWALIHINA ZUMO F BAEd
    208 CHARUMBE MRUMA M BAEd
    209 EMMANUEL GUSTAPH M BAEd
    210 VEDASTUS ELEPHACE M BAEd
    211 DERICK MWAKALINGA M BAEd
    4
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    212 MUSA PETER M BAEd
    213 ABDALLAH ABDALLAH M BAEd
    214 GEOFREY JOHN M BAEd
    215 JAMAL ALLY M BAEd
    216 SAMWEL SAMSON M BAEd
    217
    NHUNGAMASA
    KA JOACHIM M BAEd
    218 JOYCE MBWANA F BAEd
    219 DORCUS JOHN F BAEd
    220 ALLEN NGAIRO M BAEd
    221 ELIZABETH ISDORY F BAEd
    222 VAILETH STEPHEN F BAEd
    223 HURUMA KASUWI F BAEd
    224 MONICA KWAY F BAEd
    225 LINDA MHEWA F BAEd
    226 ANNA MWAKATWILA F BAEd
    227 BAKARI RAMADANI M BAEd
    228 ERASTO FELICIAN M BAEd
    229 MAHANGULA FAUSTINI M BAEd
    230 IMANI MLINDIMOYO M BAEd
    231 ZUHURA GABRIEL F BAEd
    232 ISAYA RENATUS M BAEd
    233 EMELITHA MAKOMBE F BAEd
    234 ZAINABU LUBUVA F BAEd
    235 EDINA YOHANA F BAEd
    236 EMMANUEL MLWALE M BAEd
    237 EDGAR MILLINGA M BAEd
    238 FARIDA BAKARI F BAEd
    239 MECKTILDA HERMAN F BAEd
    240 WINIFRIDA MAKONYOLA F BAEd
    241 FAUSTA LATONGA F BAEd
    242 SALOME TIMOTH F BAEd
    243 PHILIP MASHIBA M BAEd
    244 SILVANUS GEROLD M BAEd
    245 ADAM ALLY M BAEd
    246 HELBERT CHAWINGA M BAEd
    247 ELITUMAINI ELITUMAINI M BAEd
    248 ERICK SANGA M BAEd
    249 JACOB NG'HANI M BAEd
    250 FRANCIS MPEKA M BAEd
    251 HALIMA AMRI F BAEd
    252 GRACE ENOCK F BAEd
    253 ELIZABETH MASSAWE F BAEd
    254 ELIAS KAMIHANDA M BAEd
    255 DEOGRATIAS MUGURUMA M BAEd
    256 ELIA MAGULU M BAEd
    257 GODWIN PASCHAL M BAEd
    258 MAKUBHI MASHAURI M BAEd
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    259 SAMSON BUKUKU M BAEd
    260 SHADIA MICKDARD F BAEd
    261 CECILIA JIGWA F BAEd
    262 ASHA ABDALLAH F BAEd
    263 GETRUDA GEOFREY F BAEd
    264 SHUHUDIA CHIBONA F BAEd
    265 ATUTULIZE MAKOBA F BAEd
    266 NECTA SILWIMBA M BAEd
    267 JARED JOHN M BAEd
    268 PHOTIDATUS MUTASINGWA M BAEd
    269 MOHAMMED HOGORA M BAEd
    270 JAPHET JOEL M BAEd
    271 SALUM LIRANGI M BAEd
    272 MOSES SAGONGE M BAEd
    273 JOSEPHINE MACHIMU F BAEd
    274 ISAKWISA KAMWELA F BAEd
    275 HELLEN NDUKO F BAEd
    276 HOSIANA SARO F BAEd
    277 PASCAZIA GIDION F BAEd
    278 VIOLETH MOURICE F BAEd
    279 EDINA GEORGE F BAEd
    280 WITNESS JULIUS F BAEd
    281 PATRISIA BAZIL F BAEd
    282 GENEROZA KOMBA F BAEd
    283 SALMA MRISHO F BAEd
    284 FRANSISCA MULWALE F BAEd
    285 DICKRA BARONGO F BAEd
    286 DIANA RUTASHOBYA F BAEd
    287 RUTH NJIUKA F BAEd
    288 BENJAMIN CHARLES M BAEd
    289 MARTIN MBILINYI M BAEd
    290 JUSTINE SIKAPIZYE M BAEd
    291 STEPHEN HENRY M BAEd
    292 GODLOVE MHEMA M BAEd
    293 GEOFREY PAUL M BAEd
    294 VICTOR JACKSON M BAEd
    295 RASHID BONI M BAEd
    296 MATESO MIHAYO M BAEd
    297 CHEDO MDINDILE M BAEd
    298 SAID KHAMIS M BAEd
    299 OMARY JOHN M BAEd
    300 HASSAN MSANGI M BAEd
    301 JAMES MAGINA M BAEd
    302 STANLEY SIMON M BAEd
    303 MOSHI NYERERE M BAEd
    304 GODLOVE ELIKANA M BAEd
    305 OBEDI MHICHE M BAEd
    5
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    306 AUGUSTINO YANGAZA M BAEd
    307 PAYI MASOMI M BAEd
    308 NOEL NDYASI M BAEd
    309 PASCAL MKUYU M BAEd
    310 MANENO BUBA M BAEd
    311 AMANI NYANGINYWA M BAEd
    312 THOMAS NGENDA M BAEd
    313 ROBERT MWASEGE M BAEd
    314 AMINI MKOGA M BAEd
    315 DEBORAH MWAKASATA F BAEd
    316 ANETH NKUBA F BAEd
    317 ANESTA SIMKOKO F BAEd
    318 NANCY MAKERE F BAEd
    319 HAPPINESS MARTIN F BAEd
    320 AGNESS MASEBO F BAEd
    321 NEEMA KOMBA F BAEd
    322 NEEMA MITIMINGI F BAEd
    323 TAKELIGHT ZABDIEL F BAEd
    324 NEEMA MSUMBA F BAEd
    325 LEONARDINA FRANCE F BAEd
    326 ZERA MFORO F BAEd
    327 DOGO SHABANI F BAEd
    328 NEEMA MRINA F BAEd
    329 SHEMSA SULEIMAN F BAEd
    330 THERESIA MARTIN F BAEd
    331 TUSEKILE JEFF F BAEd
    332 ANITHA PHOCUS F BAEd
    333 DINNA KANYONGA F BAEd
    334 ELIZABETH TLUWAY F BAEd
    335 UPENDO URIOH F BAEd
    336 FRANCIS KOMBA M BAEd
    337 PAUL NDAKAMA M BAEd
    338 SADIQ OMARY M BAEd
    339 BONIPHACE ODHIAMBO M BAEd
    340 DAUD RUBAMBA M BAEd
    341 ANDREW MANGASTA M BAEd
    342 RAJABU AMANZI M BAEd
    343 ADAM YASIN M BAEd
    344 BENEDICTO REVOCATUS M BAEd
    345 SADIKI SHABANI M BAEd
    346 EMMANUEL LUNKOTO M BAEd
    347 JAMES CHIWINGA M BAEd
    348 CHARLES ELIAS M BAEd
    349 ALESTA MUSA M BAEd
    350 OSCAR MKISI M BAEd
    351 ELIAS HAULE M BAEd
    352 STEPHEN JOHN M BAEd
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    353 MWEDADI HAMISI M BAEd
    354 ELIA MBILINYI M BAEd
    355 EMANUEL MASSAWE M BAEd
    356 EDGAR KAWAGO M BAEd
    357 JARED JOHANES M BAEd
    358 TUMAIN MSOLA M BAEd
    359 IBRAHIM KATOTO M BAEd
    360 RWEGASIRA NESTORY M BAEd
    361 PAUL CLEMENCE M BAEd
    362 BAKARI JAFARI M BAEd
    363 MAGESA SASITA M BAEd
    364 DAUDI PALAPALA M BAEd
    365 EDGER JOACHIM M BAEd
    366 AYOUB FULGENCE M BAEd
    367 JAILOS JOHN M BAEd
    368 MU'HD HABIB M BAEd
    369 KIJANGWA RAYMOND M BAEd
    370 SHABANI MOHAMED M BAEd
    371 GEOFREY ELIAS M BAEd
    372 ZEYTUNI BAHUNDE F BAEd
    373 MAWAZO SARA F BAEd
    374 YOVINA SEBASTIAN F BAEd
    375 ARAFA SELEMANI F BAEd
    376 NEEMA KITUNYA F BAEd
    377 ZAINABU IBRAHIM F BAEd
    378 JANEROSA MAFWIMBO F BAEd
    379 AGNES JAMES F BAEd
    380 MARIAMU RAJABU F BAEd
    381 MAGRINA MTWEVE F BAEd
    382 NEEMA SALU F BAEd
    383 LILIAN MAKOLO F BAEd
    384 DIANA MWENDA F BAEd
    385 JANET TARABA F BAEd
    386 EUGENIA KILAWE F BAEd
    387 VERONICA RWAKEZA F BAEd
    388 MARY DANIEL F BAEd
    389 JOYCE PETRO F BAEd
    390 LINAS PROTAS F BAEd
    391 JAMILA MAVERE F BAEd
    392 DYNES DAVID F BAEd
    393 LEAH JASON F BAEd
    394 MARIAM MORADY F BAEd
    395 AISHA ABEL F BAEd
    396 ROSE MASSAWE F BAEd
    397 JUDITH KIMARO F BAEd
    398 NYAMILIMU CHAMBA F BAEd
    399 NEEMA HENRY F BAEd
    6
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    400 JANETH KACHOKOLA F BAEd
    401 SHELLA SALUM F BAEd
    402 PROSPINA CHUWA F BAEd
    403 ASHA MOHAMED F BAEd
    404 ANNA MALISA F BAEd
    405 SARA SAMSON F BAEd
    406 ESTHER NYALUSI F BAEd
    407 ELIZABETH PAULLA F BAEd
    408 HAPPINESS NDOSSI F BAEd
    409 REHEMA ZUBERI F BAEd
    410 PENDO KABELEGE F BAEd
    411 SOPHIA MANGAITEMA F BAEd
    412 ASHERI MWAMPAMBA M BAEd
    413 LEMI MSIGWA M BAEd
    414 ROBERT PETER M BAEd
    415 MICHAEL MNG'ONG'O M BAEd
    416 LUCAS ADRIANO M BAEd
    417 ARABI RAHISI M BAEd
    418 IBRAHIM MAWALA M BAEd
    419 JUMANNE MLAMBALAZI M BAEd
    420 HENRYCO SAMSON M BAEd
    421 GEORGE JULIUS M BAEd
    422 ALBERT SENGA M BAEd
    423 KISINDA JOSEPH M BAEd
    424 REONARD SAMSON M BAEd
    425 VICTOR FRANK M BAEd
    426 RAPOI SASINE M BAEd
    427 LUCAS SHABAN M BAEd
    428 MUGISHA KAIJUNGA M BAEd
    429 PHILIPO JULIUS M BAEd
    430 JULIUS KAPAGA M BAEd
    431 KELVIN MLIGO M BAEd
    432 HUSSEIN SALIM M BAEd
    433 JOEL JOSEPHAT M BAEd
    434 MOHERE MARKO M BAEd
    435 IZENGO MAGAKA M BAEd
    436 MASELEKA HYERA M BAEd
    437 SYLVESTER LAURIAN M BAEd
    438 BONAVENTURA KAALE M BAEd
    439
    DEOGRATEOU
    S MBAMBE M BAEd
    440 DANIEL NDAHANI M BAEd
    441 LEONARD PASKAL M BAEd
    442 AHMAD MAGETE M BAEd
    443 ABDALLAH LESSO M BAEd
    444 YOHANA MWIMBWA M BAEd
    445 GASPER KIDADU M BAEd
    446 YUSSUFU KASSIM M BAEd
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    447 GODFREY ERASTO M BAEd
    448 BARAKA CHIUTI M BAEd
    449 SALOME CHEDEGO F BAEd
    450 KHADIJA KIWANGO F BAEd
    451 ANICIA KAIHUZI F BAEd
    452 MERICK BALYAKAIJUKA F BAEd
    453 LEINA KYANDO F BAEd
    454 EVARISTA EUGEN F BAEd
    455 EPIPHANIA FUSSI F BAEd
    456 BELINDA YUSUFU F BAEd
    457 TUZO YAHAYA F BAEd
    458 ANETH CHARLES F BAEd
    459 ELIZABETH DIONIS F BAEd
    460 MARIA TILLYA F BAEd
    461 BILHA LUBANGALA F BAEd
    462 SUZANA KIJA F BAEd
    463 DORCAS MASSAWE F BAEd
    464 EZROM CHAKUPEWA M BAEd
    465 YUSUPH LEMA M BAEd
    466 EDMUND MILLANZI M BAEd
    467 EMMANUEL NTOBI M BAEd
    468 MISANGO JOEL M BAEd
    469 ONESMO MABULA M BAEd
    470 YULITHA KAMULI F BA Ed
    471 FATMA FUM F BA Ed
    472 HALIMA ALLY F BA Ed
    473 KASSIM JUMA M BA Ed
    474 JOSEPH JOSIAS M BA Ed
    475 ONIJECTION
    BYOBANGAMB
    A M BA Ed
    476 POLICARP KWEKA M BAEd
    477 ABUBAKARI SHABANI M BSc Ed
    478 RICHARD HELLA M BSc Ed
    479 FRANSISCO HUMBAAY M BSc Ed
    480 YAHYA MBEYU M BSc Ed
    481 ALIKO MBOGELA M BSc Ed
    482 REHEMA RASHID F BSc Ed
    483 MOSES JUMA M BSc Ed
    484 SAMSON JOSEPH M BSc Ed
    485 EVARISTO MANGULA M BSc Ed
    486 JACKLINE MBONDELO F BSc Ed
    487 HASSAN DAUDI M BSc Ed
    488 GAMALIEL OBED M BSc Ed
    489 ALLEN LUGOLEY M BSc Ed
    490 ARON FATAELY M BSc Ed
    491 MOSHA PETRO M BSc Ed
    492 BERNADETHA DANIEL F BSc Ed
    493 NOEL KAHISE M BSc Ed
    7
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    494 KWILASA MASANJA M BSc Ed
    495 JANETH LUHOGI F BSc Ed
    496 TEKLA MBUNJI F BSc Ed
    497 BONIPHACE MASALU M BSc Ed
    498 GODFREY LOISULIE M BSc Ed
    499 BENEDICTO MWAMANDA M BSc Ed
    500 VOLTA ELIKUNDA F BSc Ed
    501 FREDY THOMAS M BSc Ed
    502 SIIMA ALEXANDER M BSc Ed
    503 HAMISI ADAMU M BSc Ed
    504 SILVANUS MABULA M BSc Ed
    505 DAUDI HASSANI M BSc Ed
    506 ANGELINA NGASSA F BSc Ed
    507 EVA GABRIEL F BSc Ed
    508 MICHAEL TLATLAA M BSc Ed
    509 JOHNSON KATABARO M BSc Ed
    510 JAMES MBAGA M BSc Ed
    511 SHANI GERVAS M BSc Ed
    512 DAMIAN DANIEL M BSc Ed
    513 AYOUB MHAGULE M BSc Ed
    514 CHESCO KAPINGA M BSc Ed
    515 REHEMA MWAPONGO F BSc Ed
    516 ROSE FLORENCE F BSc Ed
    517 NOVAGRACE TENENDE F BSc Ed
    518 DORA MWAKAWANGA F BSc Ed
    519 PENDO SANGA M BSc Ed
    520 PAUL KATIEGA M BSc Ed
    521 ALEX EDWARD M BSc Ed
    522 ARON CLEMENT M BSc Ed
    523 AUGUSTINO GWANGWAY M BSc Ed
    524 HEZRON MNG'ONG'O M BSc Ed
    525 HUSNA TELELA F BSc Ed
    526 WOLFGAN LUDOVICK M BSc Ed
    527 LONG'IDA KIVUYO M BSc Ed
    528 ANTIDIUS SIFA M BSc Ed
    529 PETER HELO M BSc Ed
    530 RAMADHAN RAMADHAN M BSc Ed
    531 ESTHER TARIMO F BSc Ed
    532 ESSAU MKOSAMALI M BSc Ed
    533 NDOMOLO THOMAS M BSc Ed
    534 MUSSA DUMA M BSc Ed
    535 EMILIA CHATANDA F BSc Ed
    536 EMMANUEL JOHN M BSc Ed
    537 ROGATH MBARUKA M BSc Ed
    538 AWAKI LEWEI F BSc Ed
    539 TULIMWAGA MPONDA F BSc Ed
    540 ABEL MAGEMBE M BSc Ed
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    541 LAURENT MTOBA M BSc Ed
    542 MUGABI BUBERWA M BSc Ed
    543 SAMWEL MATHIAS M BSc Ed
    544 BENJAMIN OSCAR M BSc Ed
    545 JOSEPH KITWEKERE M BSc Ed
    546 STEVEN MTOULWANGI M BSc Ed
    547 TATU SELEMANI F BSc Ed
    548 ZAWADI KYANDO M BSc Ed
    549 LEMANA SITA M BSc Ed
    550 DANIEL JORAM M BSc Ed
    551 RAMADHANI SANGALI M BSc Ed
    552 TUMAIN MICHAEL M BSc Ed
    553 BONIPHACE YOVENARY M BSc Ed
    554 JOSEPH NYABUNGI M BSc Ed
    555 YUSTINI DEULLAH M BSc Ed
    556 ABUBAKARI NUHU M BSc Ed
    557 WOLFRAM MLELWA M BSc Ed
    558 ERICK SINZA M BSc Ed
    559 MAYELE NGAYA M BSc Ed
    560 ZAHADI ATHUMANI F BSc Ed
    561 LOINA LECHIPYA F BSc Ed
    562 ENERCY ANDERSON F BSc Ed
    563 ISABELA ARESTARICK F BSc Ed
    564 SARAH MASOKO F BSc Ed
    565 VICTORIA
    MWAKANYAMA
    LE F BSc Ed
    566 YOWEL FAUSTINE M BSc Ed
    567 EZEKIEL MJINGO M BSc Ed
    568 FAUSTINE CHRISTOPHER M BSc Ed
    569 ANYABWILE DICKSON M BSc Ed
    570 RESPICK EUGEN M BSc Ed
    571 ANTONY ALPHONCE M BSc Ed
    572 AMOSI JOSEPH M BSc Ed
    573 FUMBUKA MADIRISHA M BSc Ed
    574 JACLINE MWOMBEKI F BSc Ed
    575 PRISILA ALOYCE F BSc Ed
    576 ROBERT MUSA M BSc Ed
    577 FRENKIUS SALVATORY M BSc Ed
    578 DAVID JOHN M BSc Ed
    579 STANSLAUS KISHIWA M BSc Ed
    580 JAIL KETAKENE M BSc Ed
    581 SHIDA MBOYA M BSc Ed
    582 SHABANI KIBWANA M BSc Ed
    583 SAGUDA MATHIASI M BSc Ed
    584 PHILIP PAUL M BSc Ed
    585 FRANCIS BAITAN M BSc Ed
    586 EMMANUEL ERNEST M BSc Ed
    587 KADOGO WILSON F BSc Ed
    8
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    588 ROZALIA BAYYO F BSc Ed
    589 SHOSE DAVID F BSc Ed
    590 FLORA MARCUS F BSc Ed
    591 REHEMA TITUS F BSc Ed
    592 MSAFIRI ALLY M BSc Ed
    593 SAMSON NGH'ABI M BSc Ed
    594 MUSSA NG'WANZILWA M BSc Ed
    595 VICTOR JOVINE M BSc Ed
    596 EMMANUEL GAMUGA M BSc Ed
    597 PATRICK BARAKA M BSc Ed
    598 JORAM UMBURI M BSc Ed
    599 ISSEGA SHANTIWA M BSc Ed
    600 SYLIVIA RAPHAEL F BSc Ed
    601 GRACE DANIEL F BSc Ed
    602 AGNES HENRICK F BSc Ed
    603 AWAKI ARERAY F BSc Ed
    604 MARIAM MAPANGO F BSc Ed
    605 ALMACHIUS MWEYUNGE M BSc Ed
    606 ROBERT BESSALION M BSc Ed
    607 FRANCIS MASHILINGI M BSc Ed
    608 RAMADHANI SELEMANI M BSc Ed
    609 PETRO KISELEMA M BSc Ed
    610 VICTOR POLEPOLE M BSc Ed
    611 DYSON MSHANGI M BSc Ed
    612 ALEXANDER MUKAMA M BSc Ed
    613 BONIFACE MACHAKA M BSc Ed
    614 PETER PANGA M BSc Ed
    615 NDAISENGA SIMON M BSc Ed
    616 VITTALIUS CHARLES M BSc Ed
    617 HASHIM RAJABU M BSc Ed
    618 AGNESS JULIUS F BSc Ed
    619 CATHELIN THOMSON F BSc Ed
    620 INVIOLATHA DEOGRATIAS F BSc Ed
    621 DAUD MAGUNGU M BSc Ed
    622 MTOTO MSUPH M BSc Ed
    623 TIMOTHEO NTAHOLIJA M BSc Ed
    624 JOHN MWAZEMBE M BSc Ed
    625 PASKALI ELIAS M BSc Ed
    626 DITRICK KAYAGE M BSc Ed
    627 RENATUS AUGUSTINE M BSc Ed
    628 STEPHANO KYABAROTI M BSc Ed
    629 RICHARD KISHOSHA M BSc Ed
    630 HALIMA SALUM F BSc Ed
    631 SALOME NGOWI F BSc Ed
    632 JOYCE KIYUMBI F BSc Ed
    633 KOLETHA BAYYO F BSc Ed
    634 ALBERT JOHN M BSc Ed
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    635 GODFREY MWALONGO M BSc Ed
    636 JACKSON JULIAS M BSc Ed
    637 EMMANUEL JOSEPH M BSc Ed
    638 KANONI NCHAMBI M BSc Ed
    639 NGUNYIRU IKOLO M BSc Ed
    640 SABRA SALIM F BSc Ed
    641 RAMADHANI RAMADHANI M BSc Ed
    642 BOAZ JOSEPH M BSc Ed
    643 EDINA SALVATORY F BSc Ed
    644 SHEDRACK KAPANDE M BSc Ed
    645 FRANK SARONGE M BSc Ed
    646 BENEZETH BARNABAS M BSc Ed
    647 MOSSES NDINASHO M BSc Ed
    648 PATRICK SOSPETER M BSc Ed
    649 GEOFREY FELICIAN M BSc Ed
    650 HENYASI SWENYA M BSc Ed
    651 JOHN MTITU M BSc Ed
    652 LILIAN SANDE F BSc Ed
    653 BARAKA MAGONGO M BSc Ed
    654 VENANT LAUREAN M BSc Ed
    655 OSIANA ASUBISYE M BSc Ed
    656 MAXIMILIAN MKAMA M BSc Ed
    657 NHUNGO PETER M BSc Ed
    658 KELVIN PROSPER M BSc Ed
    659 STANLEY DAUDI M BSc Ed
    660 VERONICA DANIEL F BSc Ed
    661 RUWAICHI SAMU F BSc Ed
    662 ZENAIS MARK F BSc Ed
    663 MARIETHA MWENDI F BSc Ed
    664 DOMINICA PASCAL F BSc Ed
    665 MAGIGE MAGIGE M BSc Ed
    666 JOHN NGUSSA M BSc Ed
    667 ZEBEDAYO MUSIBHA M BSc Ed
    668 ATHUMANI MSEMO M BSc Ed
    669 SAMWEL JOHN M BSc Ed
    670 ESTER CHAGULA F BSc Ed
    671 ZAINAB OMARI F BSc Ed
    672 NASRA MASHAKA F BSc Ed
    673 OFORO KAJIRU M BSc Ed
    674 SADIKI HAJI M BSc Ed
    675 CHONJA CHARLES M BSc Ed
    676 DAUD REVOCATUS M BSc Ed
    677 MOZES STEPHANO M BSc Ed
    678 MAKOYE MABULA M BSc Ed
    679 RAYMOND JIGULA M BSc Ed
    680 CHARLES MKARUKA M BSc Ed
    681 PIUS RYOBA M BSc Ed
    9
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    682 BONIFACE SHILUMBE M BSc Ed
    683 NEEMA SANGA F BSc Ed
    684 MARIAM MSAMBA F BSc Ed
    685 EMMANUEL LICOS M BSc Ed
    686 JOSEPH MANDIA M BSc Ed
    687 STANLEY KAPANGE M BSc Ed
    688 SALIVIUS SOSTHENES M BSc Ed
    689 RAYMONDI ELIGI M BSc Ed
    690 ALLY JOHN M BSc Ed
    691 PETER OSOKI M BSc Ed
    692 DEODATUS MBAWALA M BSc Ed
    693 EMMANUEL SENI M BSc Ed
    694 RAMADHAN ALLI M BSc Ed
    695 ATHUMANI HAMIMU M BSc Ed
    696 GERALD MICHAEL M BSc Ed
    697 LILIAN NASSARY F BSc Ed
    698 CLARA NDAWA F BSc Ed
    699 LEAH MASATU F BSc Ed
    700 JANE ELIAS F BSc Ed
    701 PASCHAL LEONARD M BSc Ed
    702 PASCAL BAMBARE M BSc Ed
    703 GALUS NDUNGURU M BSc Ed
    704 POTENTINUS MJWAHUZI M BSc Ed
    705 JUMA FODA M BSc Ed
    706 DASMON ROBERT M BSc Ed
    707 RAPHAEL NDESARIO M BSc Ed
    708 HEMEDI MBUGHUNI M BSc Ed
    709 GODLISTEN SWAI M BSc Ed
    710 NOEL MLAY M BSc Ed
    711 SYLIVESTER JANES M BSc Ed
    712 CLARENCE NDOKOLE M BSc Ed
    713 JOYCE MANDI F BSc Ed
    714 PETER MAHELA M BSc Ed
    715 KIJA BONIFACE M BSc Ed
    716 COSMAS GEORGE M BSc Ed
    717 ABUSHEHE MWENJUMA M BSc Ed
    718 MAGDALENA NG'AIDA F BSc Ed
    719 RASHIDI HAMISI M BSc Ed
    720 LAURENT ALEX M BSc Ed
    721 SALIM HAMDAN M BSc Ed
    722 SIZA HABONGA M BSc Ed
    723 YUSUPH RASHID M BSc Ed
    724 PATRICK EMMANUEL M BSc Ed
    725 DANIEL BAHATI M BSc Ed
    726 ABUBAKARY JOHN M BSc Ed
    727 ZUBEDA BAHARI F BSc Ed
    728 NURU GARD F BSc Ed
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    729 AUGUSTINE JOSEPH M BSc Ed
    730 NGIKA N'HALE M BSc Ed
    731 JACKSON NYAMBOTO M BSc Ed
    732 MUSAFIRI CHARLES M BScEd
    733 WILFRED DAMSON M BScEd
    734 MANSETUSY NGASWA M BScEd
    735 DICKSON MBOGO M BScEd
    736 SAMWEL MARWA M BScEd
    737 WILSON GUNDA M BScEd
    738 LETICIA JOSEPH F BScEd
    739 CHRISTOPHER TUSEMENI M BScEd
    740 CLEMENT MSOGOTI M BScEd
    741 MAGANGA \N M BScEd
    742 DAUDI JACKSON M BScEd
    743 DEOGRATIUS SHIRIMA M BScEd
    744 DANIEL \N M BScEd
    745 PASKALI TLATLAA M BScEd
    746 RUWAEL \N M BScEd
    747 MUGISHA \N M BScEd
    748 MILAMA MWITA M BScEd
    749 SAMWEL MWITA M BScEd
    750 EUSEBIUSY NJIKU M BScEd
    751 JACOB LAIZER M BScEd
    752 PILUS \N M BScEd
    753 BENEDICTO \N M BScEd
    754 LUCIAN \N M BScEd
    755 VICTOR \N M BScEd
    756 REGIDIUS \N M BScEd
    757 BIBIE KISSINZA F BScEd
    758 SAMSON MARWA M BScEd
    759 ELIOPA THADEY M BScEd
    760 MWITA WAMBURA M BScEd
    761 DEUS ISAYA M BScEd
    762 MARIA MSAMBULE F BScEd
    763 LUCAS \N M BScEd
    764 RAMADHANI M BScEd
    765 HENDRICK \N M BScEd
    766 CATHERINE \N F BScEd
    767 MAGDALENA NG'AIDA F BSc Ed
    768 RASHIDI HAMISI M BSc Ed
    769 LAURENT ALEX M BSc Ed
    770 SALIM HAMDAN M BSc Ed
    771 SIZA HABONGA M BSc Ed
    772 YUSUPH RASHID M BSc Ed
    773 NEEMA \N F BScEd
    774 MAGDALENA NG'AIDA F BSc Ed
    775 RASHIDI HAMISI M BSc Ed
    10
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    776 LAURENT ALEX M BSc Ed
    777 SALIM HAMDAN M BSc Ed
    778 SIZA HABONGA M BSc Ed
    779 YUSUPH RASHID M BSc Ed
    780 MARCELINA MAKOYE F BScEd
    781 LILIAN CHUWA F BBS
    782 FAUZIA MSANGI F BBS
    783 BONIFACE KITAHENGA M BBS
    784 AMEDIUS ISHENGOMA M BBS
    785 VALENCE MBAWALA M BBS
    786 PAMELA KINDI F BBS
    787 CLARENCE CLEOPHAS M BBS
    788 FELISTA SHAYO F BBS
    789 JUSTINE HIGIRO M BBS
    790 GWAKISA ATHANAS M BBS
    791 NGILENENGO MOSHI F BBA
    792 NFUBHUSA WILBERT M BBA
    793 MELKIZEDECK GANDYE M BBA
    794 HAPPINESS SEBASTIAN F BBA
    795 MWANAHAMISI SEMPOMBE F BBA
    796 FREDRICK SENGUO M BBA
    797 AMINA KASSIM F BBA
    798 JOSEPH MINJA M BBA
    799 KELVIN KYENDESYA M BBA
    800 REUBEN MTETE M BBA
    801 HEZRON HAULE M BBA
    802 ROSE NEMESIOUS F BBA
    803 SAMWEL NZUAMKENDE M BBA
    804 KASANGA KASONTA M BBA
    805 SWABAHA HAMAD F BBA
    806 IMANI MWAKIBETE M BBA
    807 CHRISTOPHER MAGINGA M BBA
    808 JANETH LISSO F BBA
    809 NASHON JOEL M BBA
    810 JOHN UNDOLE M BBA
    811 DICKSON JOSEPH M BBA
    812 GWAMAKA MLAWA M BBA
    813 MASERO GWENO M BBA
    814 HONORATA FREDRICK F BBA
    815 FRANK GILSON M BBA
    816 MAJALIWA KABOGO M BBA
    817 RICHARD MBEMBELA M BBA
    818 DANIEL MPIGASUPI M BBA
    819 MICHAEL MKOMBOZI M BBA
    820 CHRISTOPHER MTUI M BBA
    821 LIBERATHA KANJAGAILE F BBA
    822 GLORY MRINA F BBA
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    823 PRISCA URASSA F BBA
    824 AHMAD KITUKUTA M BBA
    825 FAISSA MOHAMED F BBA
    826 JAMILA ABDALLAH F BBA
    827 WIVINA RWEGASIRA F BBA
    828 ROZA MWAMPASHI F BBA
    829 SABAS MWANANDOTA M BBA
    830 MINZA PETER F BBA
    831 BEATRICE MICHAEL F BBA
    832 JOSHUA DOSSA M BBA
    833 MASUNGA MASANJA M BBA
    834 LILIAN NSUMBA F BBA
    835 RENARD MBELLE M BBA
    836 DEOGRATIUS BENJAMIN M BBA
    837 ALLY SALUM M BBA
    838 BRUNO MLAY M BBA
    839 FELISTER BONIPHACE F BBA
    840 RACHEL MABANZA F BBA
    841 FARAJA JULIUS M BBA
    842 FARAJA CHENGULA F BBA
    843 JAMES MOLLEL M BBA
    844 JOSEPH PASTORY M BBA
    845 PATRICIA URASSA F BBA
    846 EMELDER MBOYA F BBA
    847 CORNEL SHIRIMA M BBA
    848 CHANZU JOHN F BBA
    849 REGINALD MMAKA M BBA
    850 FRANCIS MUNISI M BBA
    851 MONTANA MWENEMBA M BBA
    852 NOEL KANGEDE M BBA
    853 ALLAN LYIMO M BBA
    854 ANNA PUSSE F BBA
    855 WITNESS MUGANYIZI F BBA
    856 Geofrey Katanga M BBA
    857 Josephine Walwa F BBA
    858 MASUMBUKO THOBIAS M BBA
    859 RAPHAEL MDUMA M BBA
    860 KEZIA BEGA F BPharm
    861 NIKWISA
    MWANDUMUSY
    A M BPharm
    862 EVODIUS EMMANUEL M BPharm
    863 YOHANE SHIJA M BPharm
    864 DARLIN BANAGA F BPharm
    865 HAMPHREY KOMBA M BPharm
    866 BEATRICE MASSAWE F BPharm
    867 MUSSA BIGENI M BPharm
    868 MARCUS JOHANSEN M BPharm
    869 PIUS NICHOLAUS M BPharm
    11
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    870 DORFINA ERNEST F BPharm
    871 FAUSTIN KASALYA M BPharm
    872 REHEMA OMARY F BPharm
    873 SANIA MAHAMUD F BPharm
    874 BRUNO SALEMA M BPharm
    875 DAVID MACHELE M BPharm
    876 SARAI SHABANI F BPharm
    877 HASSAN OMARY M BPharm
    878 GIFTIANA KISANGA F BPharm
    879 MASUDI MAKONGORO M BPharm
    880 MONICA SWIGO F BPharm
    881 ADILI JORAM M BPharm
    882 KENETH TIMALASI M BPharm
    883 CHACHA MATIKO M BPharm
    884 ANNA MALLYA F BPharm
    885 EMMANUEL NEWTON M BPharm
    886 RIZIKI SHEMULA F BPharm
    887 IBRAHIM WILUBULAMBU M BPharm
    888 GERALD MROSSO M BPharm
    889 MUSSA HEMED M BPharm
    890 OCTAVIAN MLELWA M BPharm
    891 FREDRICK PAUL M BPharm
    892 SOUD NASSORO M BPharm
    893 JEPHTER ADAM M BPharm
    894 ESTHER SAMWEL F Bpharm
    895 EMANUEL MICHAEL M BPharm
    896 PAUL JOHN M BPharm
    897 SAIMONI AMANI M BPharm
    898 SALMA ALLY F BScNursing
    899 KELVIN MAHUTO M BScNursing
    900 METUSELA LYAMONGA M BScNursing
    901 RAMADHANI NCHAHAGA M BScNursing
    902 AMINA KINYOGOLI F BScNursing
    903 EMMANUEL NGASA M BScNursing
    904 SCHOLASTICA MAKIONDA F BScNursing
    905 JACQUELINE CHARLES F BScNursing
    906 TUNZO MCHARO F BScNursing
    907 ANORD NYANANA M BScNursing
    908 DAINESS URIO F BScNursing
    909 RAYNES KIONDO F BScNursing
    910 HAMAD ALI M BScNursing
    911 BAHATI PETER M BScNursing
    912 KASSIM SIMFUKWE M BScNursing
    913 ABDUL-LATIF KHALFAN M BScNursing
    914 BERTHA NCHAGWA F BScNursing
    915 HOSEA JANKEN M BScNursing
    916 ALLY TUWA M BScNursing
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    917 JAMES KADASO M BScNursing
    918 EMANUEL MARCO M BScNursing
    919 CASTORY KITUMBU M BScNursing
    920 BUDETE MASHALA M BScNursing
    921 REUBEN ANDESHI M BScNursing
    922 SCOLASTICA GASPER F BScNursing
    923 FAINES KAPILILI F BScNursing
    924 MONICA SHABA F BScNursing
    925 MAEMBA PETRO M BScNursing
    926 SIMON DEUS M BScNursing
    927 COSMAS CLEMENT M BScNursing
    928 KAPONDA AMON M BScNursing
    929 BEATRICE KASASE F BScNursing
    930 CHUCHU KASSIM M BScNursing
    931 SIYAWEZI KIHOMBO M BScNursing
    932 RENATHA RENATUS F BScNursing
    933 PAUL SALUM M BScNursing
    934 MWAHIJA HAMISI F BScNursing
    935 ALELUYA PHINIAS M BScNursing
    936 STEPHEN MADEMBWE M BScNursing
    937 GODRIAN ARON M BScNursing
    938 CHAUSIKU EMMANUEL F BScNursing
    939 BUYEGI AMOS F BScNursing
    940 ALPHA MAUGIRA M BScNursing
    941 HUSSEIN ISSA M BScNursing
    942 ANNETH EUGEN F BA Theology
    943 NASSOR LESSO M BA Theology
    944 BENJAMIN NG'OARA M BA Theology
    945 HAMISI SELEMANI M Bcom Ed
    946 USSI ANDISYA F Bcom Ed
    947 MOHAMEDI SHENKONDO M Bcom Ed
    948 TUMAINI MBOTWA M Bcom Ed
    949 AMOSI SAMSON M Bcom Ed
    950 DAUD KITOSI M Bcom Ed
    951 JOHN BENNY M Bcom Ed
    952 EMMANUEL NGESI M Bcom Ed
    953 RAYMOND NAVETA M Bcom Ed
    954 GEORGE CHRISTOPHER M Bcom Ed
    955 JUDITH PHILBERT F Bcom Ed
    956 ANOLD MUNUO M Bcom Ed
    957 LEVINA BARTHOLOME F Bcom Ed
    958 SHEDRACK KANUTI M Bcom Ed
    959 RAZAK ISSA M Bcom Ed
    960 JOSEPH MWASONI M Bcom Ed
    961 HILARI KISHIA M Bcom Ed
    962 MAWAZO ANDEMBWISYE M Bcom Ed
    963 MESHACK DALU M Bcom Ed
    12
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    964 OLIVER MDEGELA F Bcom Ed
    965 ZUBEDA KIWANGA F Bcom Ed
    966 DEBORAH MSOKWA F Bcom Ed
    967 SANURA HASHIM F Bcom Ed
    968 KASSIM KACHENJE M Bcom Ed
    969 MDOGO MBAIGWA M Bcom Ed
    970 RADHI BETHUEL M Bcom Ed
    971 VEDAN RHODES F Bcom Ed
    972 SAMSON MSONGA M Bcom Ed
    973 EDA JOSEPH F Bcom Ed
    974 JOSHUA MWASHUSA M Bcom Ed
    975 REBECA DIONIZ F Bcom Ed
    976 CHRISTOPHER MWAMPEGETE M Bcom Ed
    977 SAMADU ALLY M Bcom Ed
    978 NICHOLAUS MILLINGA M Bcom Ed
    979 TITO SHILINDE M Bcom Ed
    980 HASSAN HUSSEIN M Bcom Ed
    981 EDWIN BYABATO M Bcom Ed
    982 IBRAHIM BULUGU M Bcom Ed
    983 OBADIA MORICE M Bcom Ed
    984 LUCIA LUDOVIC F Bcom Ed
    985 AMINA JAPHARY F Bcom Ed
    986 VAILETH KIBODYA F Bcom Ed
    987 NOEL MATONYA M Bcom Ed
    988 BRAUSON MAGLISON M Bcom Ed
    989 MABRUCKI ISMAIL M Bcom Ed
    990 FREDRICK MARWA M Bcom Ed
    991 JOHN MATHIAS M Bcom Ed
    992 ROSEMINIKA KISAKA F Bcom Ed
    993 CHARLES NTIBILABA M Bcom Ed
    994 ANNA MABULA F Bcom Ed
    995 HAMIS MKENGA M Bcom Ed
    996 IBRAHIM MTARI M Bcom Ed
    997 SECILIA DAMASI F Bcom Ed
    998 JOHN SELESTINE M Bcom Ed
    999 FADHILI ATHUMANI M Bcom Ed
    100
    0 MOHAMEDI BAUTI M Bcom Ed
    100
    1 JANETH KANGUSI F Bcom Ed
    100
    2 VICTUS MATHIAS M Bcom Ed
    100
    3 LAZARO DAUD M Bcom Ed
    100
    4 MKENGA ELINAZI M Bcom Ed
    100
    5 JOHN KATENYA M Bcom Ed
    100
    6 MWAFATIMA MWINYIGOHA F Bcom Ed
    100
    7 FATUMA ABASI F Bcom Ed
    100
    8 EZEKIEL GALAN M Bcom Ed
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    100
    9 HASSAN NYANZA M Bcom Ed
    101
    0 NDABAWELIZE LEONIDACE M Bcom Ed
    101
    1 CONSALVA MAHENGO F Bcom Ed
    101
    2 ERASTO EMAY M Bcom Ed
    101
    3 INNOCENT KAYUNGUYA M Bcom Ed
    101
    4 ZULFA ABDALLAH F Bcom Ed
    101
    5 YAHAYA MUSTAFA M Bcom Ed
    101
    6 LEONARD PETER M Bcom Ed
    101
    7 NASIBU MASHAURI M Bcom Ed
    101
    8 FADHILI MWAKAJE M Bcom Ed
    101
    9 LATINUS JOSIAH M Bcom Ed
    102
    0 WILBARD KAKWEZI M Bcom Ed
    102
    1 RUHUNGA MAKONGORO M Bcom Ed
    102
    2 EMANUEL LOTHA M Bcom Ed
    102
    3 ANSELIMO PASCHAL M Bcom Ed
    102
    4 MARTIN PAULO M Bcom Ed
    102
    5 YOHANA ELIEZA M Bcom Ed
    102
    6 ZAWADI LEONARD F Bcom Ed
    102
    7 ASHA KHATIBU F Bcom Ed
    102
    8 ABELINO MGILIWE M Bcom Ed
    102
    9 PAUL KIMARIO M Bcom Ed
    103
    0 BONIFACE HAULE M Bcom Ed
    103
    1 BARAKA HASSAN M Bcom Ed
    103
    2 YVONNE SHIYYO F Bcom Ed
    103
    3 GODFREY MODEST M Bcom Ed
    103
    4 CHARLES MUSTAFA M Bcom Ed
    103
    5 HAMISI BORI M Bcom Ed
    103
    6 DORICE MARIKI F Bcom Ed
    103
    7 MONICA MEDARD F Bcom Ed
    103
    8 SILVANUS ERNEST M Bcom Ed
    103
    9 Philip Nyambo M Bcom Ed
    104
    0 DEODATUS MGATTA M Bcom Ed
    104
    1 FAUZIA KISEKU F BAF
    104
    2 RESPICIUS PASTORY M BAF
    104
    3 JUMA JUMA M BAF
    104
    4 WILLIAM JOSEPH M BAF
    104
    5 SAMWELI BULENGA M BAF
    104
    6 JOEL FARES M BAF
    104
    7 JACKSON LYIMO M BAF
    13
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    104
    8 ABDUL MALIAKI M BAF
    104
    9 NELSON SALIM M BAF
    105
    0 AMELILE NGAJILO F BAF
    105
    1 KURWA SANGA M BAF
    105
    2 NGASSA YOHANA M BAF
    105
    3 RAMADHANI SALUMU M BAF
    105
    4 LIBERATH KAVISHE M BAF
    105
    5 AMON JOHN M BAF
    105
    6 ROSE CHENGULA F BAF
    105
    7 GODLOVE MATOWO M BAF
    105
    8 IMMACULATE LYIMO F BAF
    105
    9 ESTER MBALEBE F BAF
    106
    0 DEOGRATIAS DANFORD M BAF
    106
    1 RAYMOND OBED M BAF
    106
    2 ALLEN RUHELE M BAF
    106
    3 KIJA SHIJA F BAF
    106
    4 SCOLA MWAMAKULA F BAF
    106
    5 IBRAHIM IDRISA M BAF
    106
    6 DAVID SAMWEL M BAF
    106
    7 VEDASTUS NICOLAUS M BAF
    106
    8 AMAN MWAMALANGA M BAF
    106
    9 FARAJA MGIHILWA F BAF
    107
    0 CHACHA WARIOBA M BAF
    107
    1 SECILIA CHOLELA F BAF
    107
    2 ELINEEMA KAGI M BAF
    107
    3 WARYOBA SHONG`O M BAF
    107
    4 KELVIN KWEKA M BAF
    107
    5 VICTORIA MATHEW F BAF
    107
    6 EDWARD MNYONE M BAF
    107
    7 JUMA NGOZI M BAF
    107
    8 SAID SUPHIAN M BAF
    107
    9 EMMANUEL MADEKELA M BAF
    108
    0 LILIAN MSOFU F BAF
    108
    1 NANCY KWEKA F BAF
    108
    2 ISHENGOMA KABARUA M BAF
    108
    3 MARCOS MALISA M BAF
    108
    4 MALEKELA KIGANZA M BAF
    108
    5 ANATOLY NAAMAN M BAF
    108
    6 DICKSON DANIEL M BAF
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    108
    7 HASSAN SALUM M BAF
    108
    8 AMEDEUS CHAMI M BAF
    108
    9 MARY ILETA F BAF
    109
    0 SILVESTY URIO M BAF
    109
    1 GEOFREY SUMARI M BAF
    109
    2 IRIKYAEL PALLANGYO M BAF
    109
    3 MUSA MWANAUTA M BAF
    109
    4 HEZBON ODUNDO M BAHD
    109
    5 YUSSUF CHUM M BAHD
    109
    6 ELIZABETH HOSSEA F BAHD
    109
    7 IRENE STEPHANO F BAHD
    109
    8 ESTER ANANIA F BAHD
    109
    9 IMRAN IGWE M BAHD
    110
    0 IDFONCE JUMA M BAHD
    110
    1 PATRICIA KIMETA F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    110
    2 GWANTWA MWANGOKA F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    110
    3 EDNA MOSHA F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    110
    4 JULIANA IGNANSY F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    110
    5 SABRINA NDOSSY F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    110
    6 JAPHET MWAMPETA M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    110
    7 AIMANA NDEMFOO F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    110
    8 SITU WAMBURA F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    110
    9 CHARLES
    RWECHUNGUR
    A M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    111
    0 ANDERSON NSHEKANABO M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    111
    1 HAPPYNESS SAIDEA F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    111
    2 HOLLO DEUS F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    111
    3 MICHAEL SHAO M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    111
    4 DEUS HAMIS M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    111
    5 LAIKI KAUTA F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    111
    6 MARYGORETH REMMY F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    111
    7 HASSAN JAPHARY M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    111
    8 NYEBHUNU NYEBHUNU M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    111
    9 PRAISE STANLEY M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    112
    0 KEZIA SAMWEL F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    112
    1 JABU SOUD F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    112
    2 MSHINGISHA MWINAMILA M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    112
    3 ONESMO EMMANUEL M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    112
    4 SHABANI SENYINA M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    112
    5 JOSEPH KASAMBULA M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    14
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    112
    6 BAHATI WAZIRI M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    112
    7 MOHAMED LUBAWA M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    112
    8 YOHANA MOSHIRO M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    112
    9 ROSE WILLA F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    113
    0 LEONARD ZOLLINGER M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    113
    1 RAJABU KONDO M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    113
    2 NASRA ABDALLAH F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    113
    3 SAID RASHID M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    113
    4 NDULLA SALUM M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    113
    5 MUSSA HUSSEIN M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    113
    6 AMINA SAMSON F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    113
    7 HAIKA MLAY F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    113
    8 GLADNESS RWEGALURILA F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    113
    9 JONATHAN JOEL M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    114
    0 RUFINA BENEDICT F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    114
    1 NINA NDONO F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    114
    2 KHADIJA SUHEIL F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    114
    3 SYMON GOLYAMA M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    114
    4 KELVIN LUOGA M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    114
    5 JASMIN ADAM F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    114
    6 ZAINABU MASABO F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    114
    7 GRENES MAHUNDI F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    114
    8 ZUHURA SAMPA F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    114
    9 HILDA FRANK F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    115
    0 AMON ANDERSON M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    115
    1 TUMAINI RAPHAEL F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    115
    2 LYNUS MATHEW M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    115
    3 AYNED MKUMBWA M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    115
    4 MOSES MAUNGA M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    115
    5 ASHURA KIMARO F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    115
    6 WERNER MWINUKA M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    115
    7 SHILINDE BUNDU M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    115
    8 IMAN MOGHA F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    115
    9 BEATRICE MTERA F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    116
    0 PASCAL NDAGAMSU M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    116
    1 FAHADI ABDALLAH M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    116
    2 ERICK THOMAS M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    116
    3 METHOD GILLES M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    116
    4 KELVIN MASALU M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    116
    5 PONGWA PONGWA M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    116
    6 SALMA MAKWESHENI F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    116
    7 SCOLA JEREMIA F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    116
    8 JAPHARI RAMADHANI M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    116
    9 MICHAEL GUDAGI M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    117
    0 RAMADHANI SEMROKI M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    117
    1 MATEI AMANDI M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    117
    2 MOH'D ALI M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    117
    3 JOYCE REVELIAN F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    117
    4 SALOME JULIUS F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    117
    5 STUMAI ALLY F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    117
    6 STELLA MHAPA F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    117
    7 REHEMA LONDO F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    117
    8 SALAMA CHACHAGE F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    117
    9 ERICK JOHN M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    118
    0 HASHIM SAID M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    118
    1 DAVID WESTON M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    118
    2 NUSURA NURUDINI F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    118
    3 IDDA DEUS F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    118
    4 PENDO LUCAS F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    118
    5 CECILIA JULIUS F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    118
    6 MARKO LAMBALDO M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    118
    7 MAYALA NYANDA M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    118
    8 BENALDO KUTEMILE M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    118
    9 RICHARD JOSEPHAT M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    119
    0 EDHA AWADHI M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    119
    1 SULEIMAN MIRAJI M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    119
    2 INYAS MWANILWA M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    119
    3 MARY SIMON F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    119
    4 ZUHURA JUMA F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    119
    5 MAXMILIAN MACKLIN M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    119
    6 JENIVA MOSHI F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    119
    7 ZAINABU ALLY F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    119
    8 ZABRON TIMOTHEO M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    119
    9 EDGAR ELIAS M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    120
    0 ELIAS LUGWISHA M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    120
    1 ALOYCE TUNDURU M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    120
    2 SAFARI HAMISI M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    120
    3 DAUDI MGENI M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    15
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    120
    4 BEATRICE PETER F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    120
    5 ASIA ALLY F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    120
    6 GODFREY NYONDO M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    120
    7 FAHAMY NJOVU M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    120
    8 VAILETH SENGO F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    120
    9 KIZA MAJALIWA F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    121
    0 GEOFREY SHANJILA M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    121
    1 COSMAS NYONI M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    121
    2 ROBERT VENANCE M
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    121
    3 ZAINABU MHANDO F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    121
    4 NZEGENUKA CHARLES M
    BA Ed (SMC
    Dar)
    121
    5 JULIASI SHAO M
    BA Ed (SMC
    Dar)
    121
    6 MWAJUMA KHAMIS F
    BAEd (SMC
    Dar)
    121
    7 GEOFREY NDUNGURU M
    BATheo(SMCD
    ar)
    121
    8 ELIAS MZEE M
    BATheo(SMCD
    ar)
    121
    9 CHRIANUS MASATU M
    BATheo(SMCD
    ar)
    122
    0 AISHA KASONGO F BBA (SMC Dar)
    122 JOHNSON MZIRAY M BBA (SMC Dar)
    S/N FName Surname
    Se
    x Program
    1
    122
    2 CHARLES SHADRACK M BBA (SMC Dar)
    122
    3 LULU LAIZER F BBA (SMC Dar)
    122
    4 RAMADHANI SHEBU M BBA (SMC Dar)
    122
    5 HEMED FREISH M BBA (SMC Dar)
    122
    6 SALUM JUMANNE M BBA (SMC Dar)
    122
    7 MAY MPOYO F BBA (SMC Dar)
    122
    8 WINNESS MMARI F BBA (SMC Dar)
    122
    9 RICHARD SINDA M BBA (SMC Dar)
    123
    0 MICKY SHEMWETA M BBA (SMC Dar)
    123
    1 FRANK KAPYUNGU M BBA (SMC Dar)
    123
    2 NORAH MMASI F BBA (SMC Dar)
    123
    3 OSCAR MCHAKI M BBA (SMC Dar)
    123
    4 GAUDENSIA CHENGELELA F BBA (SMC Dar)
    123
    5 LAMBERT LAMECK M BBA (SMC Dar)
    123
    6 OLIVIA MHAMI F BBA (SMC Dar)
    123
    7 ELLY KAWICHE F BBA (SMC Dar)
    123
    8 GLORY MNANDI F BBA (SMC Dar)
    Selected candidates under equivalent qualifications
    BA. EDUCATION
    1 MUNISI, Lilian Barnaba F
    2 LUKASHO, Stamili Charles F
    3 YUSUPH, Zamda F
    4 KABISI, Christina Saguya F
    5 HAMADI, Tabu F
    6 KASOYAGA, Oscar J M
    BSC. NURSING
    1 GITHIRI, Beatrice Wanjiku F
    2 MOGESI, Kemero Musa M
    3 KIKONYA, Moses Tumate M
    4 ZAKARIA, Suzana Jeremiah F
    5 GAISHA, Frederick Gabriel M
    6 MBAGA, Felix Raphael M
    7 MASINI, Emmanuel Julius M
    8 HINDUKA, Stephen M
    9 MOHAMED, Aisha Othman F
    10 TARIMO, Prisca Frimini F
    11 MGIMBWA, Cuthbert Arthur M
    12 LWILA, Paptis Exaud M
    13 KAGARUKI, Gloria F
    14 SEMJAILA, Mohamed Ahmed M
    15 MTATINA, Advera Vedasto F
    16 LUBADANJA, Simboli David M
    17 SHOO, Magdalena Alex F
    18 KARABASHANGA, Josephine William F
    19 JOSEPH, Mary Barnabas F
    20 MATHIAS, Roida Ndikumwami F
    21 MWANGA, Faustine Alex F
    22 MUSHI, Nusura Augustino F
    23 KIBUA, Joyce Joseph F
    24 LAIZER, Josephine Japheth F
    25 BUJIKU, Njile Simon F
    26 MVUNGI, Saphina Mwanamisi F
    27 SOKO, Peter Mathew M
    28 MURONDORO, Sikudhani Mkama F
    29 SITA, Caroline Linja F
    30 MUSHI, Claudia Damian F
    31 MALIYAO, Lucy Adolph F
    32 HAULE, Aurelia Edwin F
    33 MAGAFU, Francis Norbert M
    34 KILUVIA, Gasper Roman M
    35 MGAYA, Neema Ismail F
    36 MAPINDA, Mwelu Idd F
    37 MACHA, Thea Gervas F
    16
    38 IGOGO, Latifer Ernest F
    39 KIMARIO, Mariatheresia John F
    40 MLAY, Immaculate Peter F
    41 MASALU, James Evarist M
    42 SHEPPA, Christina Peter F
    43 KITALI, Glory Masonic F
    44 LYAHEJA, Florensia Augustin F
    45 ADAMU, Farida F
    46 YOBU, Zephania Samson M
    47 MBEZI, Celestina F
    48 NYUMAYO, Stamili Thomas F
    49 MARCEL, Caroline F
    50 MKUMBO, Wemael Wilfred F
    51 ISSA, Zena Auma F
    52 NCHIMBI, Joyce Reuben Syprian F
    53 NYALUSI, Maswago Emanuel F
    54 MUGO, Miriam Wairimu F
    55 AMASI, Rukia Ibrahimu F
    56 KIMARIO, Doretha Paul F
    57 MSOKWA, Samson M
    58 MMASI, Caroline Emanuel F
    59 MREMA, Angela Wilfred M
    60 KILEO, Dominista Nathaniel F
    61 MUSSA, Maryam Othman F
    62 MANZELELE, Asia Jabil F
    63 KABENDELA, Patricia Ponsian F
    64 MAJURA, Philbert Felician M
    65 MUSHI, Catherine Adriano F
    66 MONGI, Juliana Tumainiel F
    67 MONYO, Flora Oliver F
    68 KITAPONDA, Upendo Gorden F
    69 TARIMO, Jesvasia Siphuely F
    70 KAZUNGU, Johaness Bahati M
    71 KAOMBWE, Boniphace Peter M
    72 SALLY, Grace F
    73 MSWAHILI, Asha Mohamed F
    74 MHOGO, Annua Abdallah F
    75 LAUZI, Fatuma Ngasho F
    76 MERCHARDES, Mickliner Babyegeya F
    77 TARIMO, Jescasia Siphuely F
    78 AYIERA, Elijah Ernest M
    79 APOLINARY, Victoria F
    80 MOHAMED, Sophia Ramadhani F
    81 KIVIKE, Pendo L F
    BBA
    1 JAMES, Suzana F
    2 BUNYARA, Alfred Mulungu M
    3 HASSAN, Mariki Mbaraka M
    4 ANANIAS, Anitha Tegemea F
    5 SARWATT, Christina Hillary F
    6 MAHEWA, Wendo Christopher F
    7 GISAMO, Dahamay M
    8 SEMBUCHE, Emmanuel Herycon M
    9 MHWAGA, Gloria Chokolia F
    10 MAGUGI, Caroline Laban F
    11 JAMES, Eric M
    12 MOSHI, Praygod Samwel M
    13 MANYAMA, Joyce F
    14 MAGODA, Methew Mathew M
    15 LUSIMGU, Philemon John M
    16 NYELLA, Calvin Evarest M
    17 RAJAB, Regina F
    18 MOYO, Malensiana Isdory F
    19 WAMBURA, Theophil James M
    20 HIZA, Adam Salim M
    21 NICHOLAUS, Jackline Chacha F
    22 RUTEBEKA, William J M
    23 GAHIMA, Aniceth Gallikani M
    24 MONO, Mwanaidi Rajabu F
    25 MBOFU, Irene Felix F
    26 KOMANGA, Raynather Robin F
    27 MAPUNDA, Nickson M
    28 ROBART, Stivin Tawe M
    29 DIVUNDAME, Hashim Ramadhani M
    30 NICODEMUS, Rozalia Tarimo F
    31 KIHWELE, Abihail Andrew F
    32 GABRIEL, Neema F
    33 ITUJA, Husna Maulid F
    34 NJINGO, Rachel F
    35 SIYINGWA, Theresia Gervas F
    36 CHIMELA, Rhoda Stivin F
    37 KILASI, Teopista Lucas F
    38 GIGA, Fairouz Alnoor F
    39 NYAMBO, Himm Naftary M
    40 KASHAIJA, Eradius M
    41 RAMADHANI, Rashid Saidi M
    42 MALECELA, Jacqueline Frank F
    43 MJEMA, Stella Sadick F
    44 KITAMBI, Rose Jovin F
    45 KAMUGISHA, Peter Jackson M
    46 GEORGE, Rehema Mbeba F
    47 NDWATA, Frolian Philip M
    48 VALENTINO, Isaack Bangi F
    49 NCHIMBI, Martha Yohana F
    50 NGAJILO, Felix Fabian M
    51 MACHUMU, Damian Henry M
    17
    52 MASHALA, Dorice William F
    53 HIZA, Azan Salim M
    54 MSINDAI, Sara F
    55 OLIBIA, Daniel Marwa M
    56 YOHANA, Issaya Nason M
    57 RAJABU, Fadhila J. F
    58 NGOLE, Happiness Ayubu F
    59 MWANDIGA, Danford Mwasibate M
    60 KIYANGA, Benedict William M
    61 MMARI, Elice Samweli F
    62 LAZARO, Daudi Donald M
    63 MENGO, Ajuaye Richard M
    64 SEMBUCHE, Emmanuel Henry M
    65 ALLY, Furaha Mbwana F
    66 MAHENDA, Makenga M
    67 WEDSON, Ben Jengela M
    68 MTAITA, Salum Selemani M
    69 TONDO, Winnie Godfrey F
    70 SWEYA, Loyce Joseph F
    71 CHRISTOPHER, Ellah Eliezer F
    72 MAMSERY, Abraham Respigh M
    73 MWANGA, Daniel Simon M
    74 OSUMBO, Naomi Isaac F
    75 LESHAMI, Christina Charles F
    76 PUSSE, Anna Degrathius F
    77 RAMADHANI, Bendera M
    78 BUKWIMBA, Paulin Mathias M
    79 MJEMA, Safiniel Enea M
    80 CHARLES, Angela Mtenga F
    81 REHEMA, Andrew Mwani F
    82 SIMON, Michael Kaanankira M
    83 MHAGAMA, Elias Ebehard F
    84 GEOGRE, Walter M
    85 BATESAKI, Ilungu Muganyizi M
    86 MWAISAKA, Benjamin David M
    87 MWAIPOPO, Mboka Joel M
    88 HAMADY, Rajabu Kassongo M
    89 ALLY, Nasibu Selemani M
    90 WANGILED, Godlisten Herman M
    91 MABALA, Maria Jarvis F
    92 LUTANJUKA, Ernest M
    93 KIPONZA, Latifah F
    94 MWALYEMA, Mary Johnstone F
    95 KANDIDUS, Joseph Goliama M
    96 MWINYIGOHA, Salum Ibrahim M
    97 SHAYO, Boneirene Salvatory F
    98 IDRISA, Mbaraka M
    99 KALOLI, Grolia M F
    100 LWENGE, Tulalumba Garson F
    101 EMMANUEL, Mwema Machage M
    102 DACHI, Fahad Mustapha M
    103 BACHUBIRA, Zaituni F
    104 JUMANNE, Hadija F
    105 JUMANNE, Amina F
    106 ODILLO, Theonest M
    107 KAPAMA, Christina Christine M
    108 ALLY, Abidallah Mohamed M
    109 MWENDA, Wachache Nestory M
    110 MKONZI, Paul Petro M
    111 SANZIYOTE, Asha Mtoni F
    112 KONAH, Ayoub Mahuma M
    113 MTATIRO, Julius Francis M
    114 MOHAMED, Hussein Martin M
    115 KALINGA, Maria F
    BBA HEALTH MANAGEMENT
    1 HUNGWE, Emmanuel Mabala M
    2 ADIEM, Annah John F
    3 CHACHA, Sahuri Amsi M
    4 KHONKOLI, Abrahaman Abdallah M
    5 MAWALLA, Evarist Seraphine M
    BSC. EDUCATION
    1 SAID, Harid Rashid M
    2 ARBOGAST, Aristides Kimario M
    3 MGUMBA, Joseph John M
    BA. THEOLOGY
    1 FARAE, Silvia Stephene F
    2 RICHARD, Elikana M
    3 LENGOLIGA, Sauli Simoni M
    4 MWIZAGI, Meshack M
    5 MALIMA, Maximilian M
    BACHELOR OF PHARMACY
    1 VUMILIA, Reginald Gasper M
    2 KESSY, Erick Cletus M
    3 JONGO, Omary Athumani M
    4 MWENDA, Fabiola F
    5 PONGO, Prosper Prosper M
    6 KANGALAWE, Deus Jeremiah M
    Selected candidates for Diploma Programme
    18
    S/N SurName FirstName Programme
    1 ABDUL AHMED DBA
    2 ALLY ALLY DBA
    3 ALLY TWALIB DBA
    4 ALLY JUMA DBA
    5 ANOLD ROSE DBA
    6 ANSELIM SIZA DBA
    7 ASSENGA FAUSTER DBA
    8 AUGUSTINI MARIAROZA DBA
    9 BERNARD AVIA DBA
    10 BISEKO LEOCADIA DBA
    11 BOKI ABDI DBA
    12 CHALLE JOHN DBA
    13 CHALLO NOEL DBA
    14 CHENGA FATUMA DBA
    15 CHIJETE WILLIAM DBA
    16 CHISWAGALA ANNA DBA
    17 CHIWANGO DAVID DBA
    18 DAUDI ELIAH DBA
    19 DIMOSO JACKSON DBA
    20 ELISHA APONYA DBA
    21 EUSEBI GASTO DBA
    22 FELISCHISM LIGHTNESS DBA
    23 FRED AMANI DBA
    24 IBRAHIMU FATUMA DBA
    25 ISACK SASI DBA
    26 ISAYA KITIA DBA
    27 JOHN VAILETH DBA
    28 JOSHUA HAPPINESS DBA
    29 JULIUS FRANK DBA
    30 JUMANNE REHEMA DBA
    31 KAMBIMTONI THOMAS DBA
    32 KAMINYOGE EUNICE DBA
    33 KAPINGA TUMAINI DBA
    34 KAYAMBA RICHARD DBA
    35 KILAINI INGRID DBA
    36 KIMARO THOBIAS DBA
    37 KIPERA SILA DBA
    38 KITALU ALFA DBA
    39 KIWELU SIAH DBA
    40 KOMU IRENE DBA
    41 KOMU OCTAVIAN DBA
    42 KONDO AMINA DBA
    43 KYOMO SALOME DBA
    44 LEMA IS-HAQ DBA
    45 LEONARD EVELYN DBA
    46 MACHUME OMEGA DBA
    47 MAGUFWA JACKLINE DBA
    48 MAGUGI GOODLUCK DBA
    49 MAKARI AGATHA DBA
    50 MAKERO EVELYNE DBA
    51 MALYI NANCY DBA
    52 MAPUNDA JAMES DBA
    53 MAREJEHE WINFRIDA DBA
    54 MATERU JOEL DBA
    55 MAYALLA NAOMI DBA
    56 MDEGELA SEGORINA DBA
    57 MFANGAVO NEEMA DBA
    58 MGOHAMWENDE GEORGE DBA
    59 MHILU JIMMY DBA
    60 MKANTA THABITI DBA
    61 MKONOGO SALOME DBA
    62 MLAY VICTOR DBA
    63 MLWALE BRENDA DBA
    64 MPONDA JACKLINE DBA
    65 MSERI NEEMA DBA
    66 MSOLA ODRICK DBA
    67 MSURI ABDILLAH DBA
    68 MSUYA DANIEL DBA
    69 MTUI FRANK DBA
    70 MUNUO VIVIAN DBA
    71 MVUYEKULE JUSTINE DBA
    72 MWABULAMBO LUSAJO DBA
    73 MWANANGAYA NEEMA DBA
    74 NAKEI MARYASSUMPTA DBA
    75 NG'UNDA EMMANUEL DBA
    76 NINGA CECILIA DBA
    77 NYAKI SUZAN DBA
    78 NYONI PAULA DBA
    79 PHILIPO KABELEGE DBA
    80 RABSON MARIAM DBA
    81 RWEGERELA STERIDER DBA
    82 SAID SAID DBA
    83 SAIRE NGINIRA DBA
    84 SHABANI NURBIBI DBA
    85 SHANI ANGELA DBA
    86 SHIRIMA DOGLAS DBA
    87 SHIRIMA JOSEPH DBA
    88 SHIYYO YVONNE DBA
    89 STAMBULI BUSHIRI DBA
    90 STAY RAMADHANI DBA
    91 SYLVESTER SESILIA DBA
    92 TARIMO ANGELA DBA
    93 TOYO HAJARA DBA
    94 VICENT LUCY DBA
    95 WILLIAM WIN'GAN DBA
    96 WILSON HAPPINESS DBA
    97 BENEDICT JOSEPH DBA
    98 MULUMBA PAUL DBA
    99 YOHANA RICHARD DBA
    100 KOKA SHAMIN DBA
    101 MROSSO JOYCE DBA
    102 TARIMO ANGEL DBA
    103 MHILU JIMMY DBA
    104 MATOWO ZENICE DBA
    105 KAMUGISHA JUDITH DBA
    106 RWEKOLAMU SYLIVANUS DBA
    107 MAPUNDA GODFREY DBA
    108 MWAMONGI VICENT DBA
    109 NKWAMA LUCAS DBA
    110 MWANGWA MARY DBA
    111 KONDO ABDI DBA
    19
    112 JULIUS FRANK DBA
    113 JAKINA JANE DBA
    114 CHISWAGALA ANNA DBA
    115 MWAKIWONDE THECKLA DBA
    116 REUBEN ELIFURAHA DBA
    117 MSERI NEEMA DBA
    118 MSOLA ODRICK DBA
    119 ALLY TWALIB DBA
    120 ISSA ISSA DBA
    121 BERNARD NEEMA DBA
    122 DANIEL JOACHIM DBA
    123 JEGO ASHURA DBA
    124 KITORI JOSEPHINE DBA
    125 ELIA ELIFURAHA DBA
    126 HAULE AGATHA DBA
    127 MANENO BELINDA DBA
    128 KILIBATA Joyce DBA
    129 TLUWAY Deogratius DBA
    130 MWIJONGE Ngaya DBA
    131 ROSE Mathias DBA
    132 AMINI Dickson DBA
    133 FASHENI Tumaini DBA
    134 MBARAK Munir DBA
    135 CANISIUS Agnes DBA
    136 ANTHONY Getruda DBA
    137 MSHANA David DBA
    138 AYO Jackline DBA
    139 MASIMBA Robert DBA
    140 ABDALLAH Jasmine DBA
    141 PAUL Robert DBA
    142 MREMA Albertino DBA
    143 ALLY Ahmed DBA
    144 KASWA Seif DBA
    145 KOMBE Angela DBA
    146 GEOFREY Eliezer DBA
    147 NGUFULI Marryciana DBA
    148 MATYENYI Matyenyi DBA
    149 JUMA Najibu DBA
    150 AYOUB Kovian DBA
    151 EVARISTO Richard DBA
    152 HAMOUD Wadh-ha DBA
    153 KAYOMBO January DBA
    154 BENETH Magreth DBA
    155 CONSTANTINE Boniphace DBA
    156 KUNENGE Jenipha DBA
    157 NGUTI Martha DBA
    158 MAKURU Paul DBA
    159 DICKSON Vaileth DBA
    160 WLLIAM Mary DBA
    161 MBWASI Julius DBA
    162 MAJUKANO Diana DBA
    163 JUMA Sadamu DBA
    164 MATHIAS Sylvano DBA
    Selected candidates for Certificate Programme
    S/N SurName FirstName Programme
    1 MBOJE Emmanuel CBA
    2 MOLOLO Blandina CBA
    3 STEVEN Lucy CBA
    4 MAKOLE Elizabeth CBA
    5 TEPELI Emmanuel CBA
    6 KASSAM Hamida CBA
    7 MSULICHE James CBA
    8 MBUMA Consolatha CBA
    9 CHITOJO Jairos CBA
    10 IMAJA Anthony CBA
    11 IBAWA Yared CBA
    12 MWAMBALASWA Ipyana CBA
    13 KIMAKO Albert CBA
    14 ITALA Digna CBA
    15 CHEYO Husna CBA
    16 MASANJA Happines CBA
    17 MATHAYO Moses CBA
    18 NYANDA Sarapia CBA
    19 IJUMBA Edith CBA
    20 MWANGONJI Lilian CBA
    21 JIMMY Elizabeth CBA
    22 MAKUNGU Victoria CBA
    23 YOHANES Frank CBA
    S/N SurName FirstName Programme
    24 MMASA Lilian CBA
    25 MOHAMED Amani CBA
    26 MBUNI Ayuni CBA
    27 LUNGULI Martha CBA
    28 MORIS Sia CBA
    29 MBWAMBO Gloria CBA
    30 MAYILAGUMA Mrisho CBA
    31 MILANZI Salum CBA
    32 STEPHEN Mary CBA
    33 MUSALIKA Ibrahim CBA
    34 JACOB Michael CBA
    35 SULLEY Josephati CBA
    36 RUVAKULE Evanjelista CBA
    37 RUVAKULE Joel CBA
    38 MOHAMED Amani CBA
    39 BENJAMIN Grace CBA
    40 EDWARD Mary CBA
    41 KANYAMALA William CBA
    42 NDAHANI Kalebi CBA
    43 ZUAKUU Angela CBA
    44 HUSSEIN Habiba CBA
    45 SHIRIMA Steven CBA
    46 BARUTI Ramadhani CBA
    47 AUGUSTINI Mariaroza CBA
    20
    S/N SurName FirstName Programme
    48 KIGODA Abdallah CBA
    49 MODDU Lucy CBA
    50 STEVEN Lucy CBA
    51 URASSA Getruda CBA
    52 NYINONDI Godwine CBA
    53 MORIS Sia CBA
    54 NYANGI Maganya CBA
    55 MWATABU Alice CBA
    56 LEVERI Stephano CBA
    57 KAMGISHA Scovian CBA
    58 MWAKYUSA Miriam CBA
    59 BULYOTA Celestine CBA
    60 MSOLA Maida CBA
    61 MTESIGWA Scolastica CBA
    62 NDILE Christina CBA
    63 MSOFE Ally CBA
    64 MMBAGA Elifuraha CBA
    65 JUMA Moses CBA
    66 NGADALLAH Elizabeth CBA
    67 JUMA Mariam CBA
    68 SHAYO Noel CBA
    69 KILUMANGA Livo CBA
    70 BAKEBULA Erasto CBA
    71 MWALONGO Kristina CBA
    72 HUSSEIN Jamila CBA
    S/N SurName FirstName Programme
    73 YORAM Pamela CBA
    74 WILLIAM Joseph CBA
    75 FRANCIS Martina CBA
    76 VANGILISASI Geofrey CBA
    77 NJAU Joseph CBA
    78 MWIJUMA Mtaalam CBA
    79 MASUMBUKO Eugen CBA
    80 MMASY Anna CBA
    81 SALUM Pendo CBA
    82 MLALASI Ruth CBA
    83 NDEREKA Monica CBA
    84 CHARLES Samwel CBA
    85 MTUI Lilian CBA
    86 CHITETO Elizabeth CBA
    87 MSENGI Daniel CBA
    88 LUKONGA Innocent CBA
    89 KITOMARY Eliud CBA
    90 CLETUSI Sophia CBA
    91 MPOTA Fatuma CBA
    92 JUMANNE Levina CBA
    93 MUSHI Albina CBA
    94 SOSTHENES Christian CBA
    95 JOHN Mary CBA
    96 KAGAMBI Evernice CBA
    97 MTUNDA Janeth CBA
    Selected candidates for Master Programmes
    S/No. Masters of Science in Finance
    1 Msuya Andekirwa
    2 Chakupewa Stephano
    3 Mwambene Erick Boniface
    4 Tengi Jasmina Mathew
    5 Chiragwile Frank Edson
    6 Mboyo Sylvestor Mzanaki
    7 Orry Issa Hussein
    8 Sume Mohamed Omary
    9 Majogoro Makebe
    10 Imory Marko Mwita
    11 Goldian Goodluck
    12 Mwenda Michael
    S/No. Masters of Science in Accounting
    1 Madirisha Dickson Pastory
    2 Minga Ibrahim Abdallah
    3 Msenga Stanslaus
    4 Nindwa Hawa Kisabo
    5 Matiku David
    S/No. Masters of Business Administration (Corporate Management)
    1 Banka Musa Ramadhani
    2 Buberwa Muhumuliza Bigirwomukama
    3 Kassongwa Remmy Alfred
    4 Mkanwa Baraka David
    5 Mujuberi Nyanyanjiga Hezekia
    6 Lupenzah Geofrey Jackson
    7 Ndiago Sinyati
    8 Malley Eugen Simon
    9 Kabobe Daniel Faustine
    10 Mbesi Hamad Salum
    S/No. Master of Art in Theology
    1 Chitemo Amani
    2 Lusega Manase Zacharia
    3 Lwoga Gilbert Anania
    4 Elishilia Lucas
    5 Omolo Janeth Jacob
    6 James Bendera Paul
    7 Ndekano Mathew Nghambi
    8 Mwangota Ipyana A.
    9 Maduma Samweli
    S/No. Master of Art in Community Development
    1 Kapembe Tatu Maulid
    2 Hungu Daud Idd
    3 Nombo Simon
    4 Masanja Agnes Ndagula
    5 Mafuru Phineas Magayane
    6 Hillary Hellen
    7 Mshighath Nadhaherieth Alphan
    8 Erneus Erasmus
    9 Mwaluko Anna Petro
    10 Kimaro Twalib Ally
    11 Kanyala Irene
    12 Mhechela Vasco William
    13 Kasomwa Lingson
    21
    14 Masilamba Theresia Frederick
    15 Mkoko John Henry
    16 Kalagh, Georgina Godson
    17 Krekamoo Joan William
    18 Daudi Fatuma Kitojo
    19 Williard Yohana
    20 Majaliwa Fredy
    21 Gyunda Edward Ezekiel
    22 Mwichambi Mwichambi Chacha
    23 Charles Amani
    24 Cosmas Clestus
    25 Clement Isaya Nazael
    26 Tweve Prisca
    27 Mapunda Desdera Betson
    28 Byashara Johaiven Mwesigwa
    S/No. Masters of Art in Education
    1 Kanumba Paulina William
    2 Sekule Mhangwa Jumanne
    3 Gathwa January Mwijarubi Jackson
    4 Humphrey Phidea
    5 Mkama Nyaonge Ndaro
    6 Haule Danford George
    7 Nicholaus Peter
    8 Ngailo Rehema
    9 Samwel Laura
    10 Manda Festus George
    11 Bikongolo Johaiven Revelian
    12 William Godfrey
    13 Bagenyi Odetha
    14 Ramadhani Miraji
    15 Goldian Annah
    16 Komba Macklina Emily
    17 Mwakibete Hebron Katange
    18 Kwambaza Clement Peter
    19 Omary Mseni Ally
    20 Munaranara Agatha Stanslaus
    21 Kizo Yohana Yusto
    22 Mwambene Neema Joram
    23 Kolingo Grace John
    24 Ngalinda Hawamu Ahmada
    25 Shirati Selina Bhokobhora
    26 Kinuno Suzana Andrew
    27 Songambele Daniel
    28 Shija Deogratias George
    29 Massaro Victoria Herman
    30 Samwel Elvis
    31 Rugakingira Vumilia
    32 Kengwa Melania
    33 Temba Prosper Anthony
    34 Mmari Valentina
    35 Maswaga Daud
    36 Francis Fred
    37 Kulije William
    38 Magese Nyanda Peter
    39 Laizer Melau Michael
    40 Mkwawa Yoram Torono Nyamiti
    41 Meleko Paschal Augustine
    42 Nyaronga Frank M
    43 Shawishi Salum
    44 Mhando Hafidha
    45 Ngohengo Jumanne K
    46 Lugemalila Allen Mshobozi
    Deputy Vice Chancellor Academics
    St John’s University of Tanzania,
    P.O. Box 47, Dodoma, Tanzania.
    Tel. +255-26-2390044, Fax +255-26-2390025
    Email: [email protected] Website: St.John's University of Tanzania
     
  5. Father m

    Father m Member

    #5
    Aug 30, 2012
    Joined: Aug 26, 2011
    Messages: 6
    Likes Received: 0
    Trophy Points: 0
    jaribu kutizama kwa mpangilio huo
     
  6. S

    Salary Slip JF-Expert Member

    #6
    Aug 30, 2012
    Joined: Apr 3, 2012
    Messages: 12,061
    Likes Received: 2,284
    Trophy Points: 113
    Mkuu nashukuru sana kwani baada ya kuyaweka majina humu jamvini kama nilivyokuomba jina nimeliona.

    Shukrani sana.
     
  7. Father m

    Father m Member

    #7
    Aug 30, 2012
    Joined: Aug 26, 2011
    Messages: 6
    Likes Received: 0
    Trophy Points: 0
    hongora!!
     
  8. S

    Salary Slip JF-Expert Member

    #8
    Aug 30, 2012
    Joined: Apr 3, 2012
    Messages: 12,061
    Likes Received: 2,284
    Trophy Points: 113
    Ahsante mkuu.
     
  9. Persie

    Persie JF-Expert Member

    #9
    Aug 31, 2012
    Joined: May 2, 2012
    Messages: 187
    Likes Received: 0
    Trophy Points: 16
    Hiyo BAF ipo campus ipi? main campus au st. marks center dar?
     
  10. S

    Salary Slip JF-Expert Member

    #10
    Aug 31, 2012
    Joined: Apr 3, 2012
    Messages: 12,061
    Likes Received: 2,284
    Trophy Points: 113
    Mkuu hiyo ni main campus.Zile za Dar pembeni zimeandikwa(smc)
     
  11. Persie

    Persie JF-Expert Member

    #11
    Aug 31, 2012
    Joined: May 2, 2012
    Messages: 187
    Likes Received: 0
    Trophy Points: 16
    mbona kwenye A/C yake tcu wamemuandikia You are admitted in Bachelor of Accounting and Finance (BAF) at St Johns University of Tanzania (Dar es Salaam C hiyo dar es salaam c ina maana gan?
     
  12. S

    Salary Slip JF-Expert Member

    #12
    Aug 31, 2012
    Joined: Apr 3, 2012
    Messages: 12,061
    Likes Received: 2,284
    Trophy Points: 113
    Mkuu labda jaribu kufuatilia.
     
  13. A

    Ajulikani New Member

    #13
    Sep 9, 2012
    Joined: Aug 2, 2012
    Messages: 2
    Likes Received: 0
    Trophy Points: 0
    je kwa wale wa diploma registration inaisha lini hapo st.johns? Wakuu
     
  14. f

    fahad1208 Senior Member

    #14
    Sep 9, 2012
    Joined: Aug 11, 2012
    Messages: 33
    Likes Received: 0
    Trophy Points: 0
    kama haijaisha bac itaisha next week mwanzon.Ila kwa jnc nlvyockia inaanz tareh 3/09 had 10/9 but am nt sure!
     

Share This Page