% ya watu wanaoishi chini ya poverty line,...Kenya with its 'mighty biggest economy' is estimated at around 50%(khalas) wakati Tz ipo around 36%. Sasa inashangaza some gullibles here wanaotaka kuipotray Kenya as US na Tz like Bangladesh..mhh..Maumivu yakizidi muone daktari, facts are facts.
Kama si education system ya Kenya, si ungekuwa bado waongea kizungu chako cha kuomba maji uko uliko ukibebea wazungu maboksi, na unasema umesoma, hizo online degrees zawapa watanzania confidence ya kupiga vifua ilhali it is a known fact that you are a country full of lazy laggards.Bongo flavour ndio ita revive your economy, coz thats what you are best at, singing boring love songs..
that has to be the funniest sh*t ever!!!! i died laughing when i read that last line!!!!!!
smatta you are pure class.
Kama si education system ya Kenya, si ungekuwa bado waongea kizungu chako cha kuomba maji uko uliko ukibebea wazungu maboksi, na unasema umesoma, hizo online degrees zawapa watanzania confidence ya kupiga vifua ilhali it is a known fact that you are a country full of lazy laggards. Bongo flavour ndio ita revive your economy, coz thats what you are best at, singing boring love songs..
oh kenya's 16million vs tanzania 13million living in poverty? or the fact that kenya has pulled over 2.3million out of poverty by 2007 vs tanzania(which lacks data in that category), kenya's poverty reduction rate of 10% vs tanzania's reduction rate of 3%
the difference is kenya's economic growth gets to kenyans. only a few tanzanians benefit from its economic growth. you would think a socialist nation would be better in that division
Sasa matusi ya nini bingwa..Nway we andelea kutukana tu, nilishakwambia nimekuzidi elimu si wewe tu bali asilimia 99 ya WAKENYA..swallow that too bichboi.
Kama si education system ya Kenya, si ungekuwa bado waongea kizungu chako cha kuomba maji uko uliko ukibebea wazungu maboksi, na unasema umesoma, hizo online degrees zawapa watanzania confidence ya kupiga vifua ilhali it is a known fact that you are a country full of lazy laggards. Bongo flavour ndio ita revive your economy, coz thats what you are best at, singing boring love songs..
that has to be the funniest sh*t ever!!!! i died laughing when i read that last line!!!!!!
smatta you are pure class.
matusi??? you be on that bullsh*t
Bibie.,
Sizungumzii rate, nimekupa RATIOs hizo..naona mchuchu unakuwasha eeh?
thats what it do homes.. Bongo flavour is their biggest human resource export.. funny dudes this Tanzanians are..
i can see why eac will collapse
It will only collapse when Kenya says so, and we are yet to benefit from this new EAC, just chill and wait..history repeats itself.
It will only collapse when Kenya says so, and we are yet to benefit from this new EAC, just chill and wait..history repeats itself.
thats right cus kenya runs this EAC sh*t. we rope them in into the EAC f*ck em up, use what they got to offer and dump them. In other nicer terms, we pimp them!!! it happened before!!! and you know that history repeats itself.
oh my!!! this is too much fun. i promise to stop. but only if smatta promises to stop making me laugh so damn hard
that will never happen. the only country to decide the future of EAC is TZ. whether you agree or not. you dont even know the history your talking about.
Think careful if tz decides to leave EAC foe SADC can kenye sit together with Uganda for their own EAC?
girl, you made me laugh, stop day dreaming go back to work.