Sammuel999
JF-Expert Member
- Jun 1, 2016
- 3,481
- 2,347
That would never happen my friend in fact you plan to include rift valley counties,narok,kajiado,eastern,north eastern in your so called peoples republic...... You will dream and dream but the reality is that Kenya would remain Kenya and no one with the thirst of being a leader will divide Kenya so that he becomes the president before he dies....Oooh and Btw
Yeah
Am not supporting this regime come rain come sunshine!!!
This are the people we are dealing with here in Kenya
When you call a Tanzanian Danganyikan or Say kuna propaganda mob huko
My fren that is childs play!!!
Ok haya ni mambo yenu ya ndani, sipendi sana kuingilia ila kwa hizi tweets zinaeneza chuki na utengano sana, na unakuta zimeandikwa na mtu msomi, na zina retweets nyingi tuOooh and Btw
Yeah
Am not supporting this regime come rain come sunshine!!!
This are the people we are dealing with here in Kenya
When you call a Tanzanian Danganyikan or Say kuna propaganda mob huko
My fren that is childs play!!!
Nadhani hilo wanalotaka litokee, halitatokea, hawana cause ya maana itakayowafanya jamii ya kimataifa kuwaunga mkonoMnakaribishwa to join Tanzania! Pretty sure Odinga n his co-principals Orengo, Kalonzo, Mudavadi n Wetangula will consider the invitation. You need a country to protect u towards reaching ur destiny i.e. Promised land! Count on Magufuli
Yaani kama hamna uchaguzi mwingine Kenya inasambaratika na this time RAO na Museveni wanasikilizana! Wewe una angalia hili suala juujuu ila hawa jamaa wana historical injustice causes that go back to 1969!Nadhani hilo wanalotaka litokee, halitatokea, hawana cause ya maana itakayowafanya jamii ya kimataifa kuwaunga mkono
sikuwa najua wana ukabila mkubwa kiasi hiki, japokuwa Magufuli naye anatuhumiwa ni mkabila ila hatujawafikia, hata ma diaspora wanaoishi nje pia pamoja na exposure walio nayo bado wana sentiments za ukabila
Hii ni kansa kubwa na haionekanai kama itaisha siku za karibuni
nchi ngapi unazozijua zilianzisha harakati za kugawanywa zikafanikiwa? ukiacha special case ya Sudan ambayo ilitokana na vita ya muda mrefu, na Eritrea ambayo ni kutokana na vita na ukanadamizwaji mkubwa, Kenya sioni sababu yoyote yakujigawa sasaYaani kama hamna uchaguzi mwingine Kenya inasambaratika na this time RAO na Museveni wanasikilizana! Wewe una angalia hili suala juujuu ila hawa jamaa wana historical injustice causes that go back to 1969!
I don't support and is not better option, but what you are talking is bitter truth, there is no another option for Kenya, if you remember well, I have been telling you Kenya that you have only two optionsTold ya NASA is playing a 10,000km race from 1st october judge Ruling
Jubilee is busy running 100m race
Time to secede
The bill will be introduced to parliamenr as expected it will immediately Fail
It wont go to the Senate
Neither would it go for presidential ascent....
This will prompt a 1,000,000 signature collection across the said County
Presentation to IEBC for Verification
And Finally Referendum Date set!!!
Adios Uthamaki
Atleast my opposition MP is working for me
In the meantime....PEOPLE'S ASSEMBLY has Already passed in 7 Counties So far
Tabled in 17 more counties!!
.............................................................
Yap Mathamakis Continue yapping 2022.....
Let me put this out and clear
If an Election- nay if a just and Fair Election doesnt happen in 90days
Kenya will no be there in 2022...
But there will be two countries Here !!!
Take that to the bank......
Ibeni pekee yenu kura huko!
Hata huko South Sudan na Eritrea pia walipokuwa wanataka kujitenga waliokuwa wanapinga walisema na hadi leo wanasema kwamba hapakuwa na sababu za msingi.nchi ngapi unazozijua zilianzisha harakati za kugawanywa zikafanikiwa? ukiacha special case ya Sudan ambayo ilitokana na vita ya muda mrefu, na Eritrea ambayo ni kutokana na vita na ukanadamizwaji mkubwa, Kenya sioni sababu yoyote yakujigawa sasa
Hawana sababu ya msingi, hizo unazoziita injustince ni zipi ambazo zinafikia kiwango cha kufanya nchi igawanywe?
We really cant but after a referendum is done all the counties that may vote out ndio zitajitenga kuiunda nchi yao ndio maana wameandika county zote !Put a map of these two proposed states
Your comment is adding salt to a open fresh cut wound, you are mentioning Venezuela as an example of failure for socialism, but you don't mention Kenya as an example of failure for Capitalism, Venezuela is very much far ahead of Kenya in everything.
Why doesn’t ODM seriously want to give their young people a chance to grow up in a thriving economy? This constant interference and intimidation of businesses whether they are local or foreign simply adds to poverty. Which the politicians then claim is caused by “marginalization” that is the fault of the national government or other ethnic groups.
Politics and political aggression will never bring decent jobs to Kenya. We have all seen what has happened to Dominion farms over the years. Demands for bribes from the top ODM leadership, violence, boycotts, blockade. Now ODM with its latest boycott wants to nationalize its tactics in Nyanza. To make the whole country obsessed with the illusion that politics is the path to jobs and prosperity. It is such a cruel lie, such uncaring exploitation of young Kenyans.
We have all seen many countries in the last 30 years go from poverty to wealth. Some were dictatorships, some were controlled by ethnic minorities, some were democracies. What they had in common is not having the illusion that politics was the path to national wealth.
Let us be honest and contrast this with the 30+ years in which Raila Odinga has been in national politics. He started with a coup attempt, from there he practiced the politics of ethnic positioning and coalition splitting, then he came up with the tactics of ethnic blame games. Every suffering and wrong in the lives of the Luo and 40+ communities is the fault of the Gikuyu and, since 2013, the Kalenjin! If not for the Gikuyu and Kalenjin, then Kenya would be like SINGAPORE.
He is still at it and he still has followers who buy that he will eventually lead them to the Land in which political power translates into millions of jobs. Only socialists have ever made this promise. Just look at Venezuela to see the latest complete failure.
Raila’s followers are Kenyans. Please set him right or find another path for yourselves. Do not be fooled into thinking that the Dominion approach of your leaders is going to take your life far. Think for yourself, and try not be defensive by attacking me for making these points. It’s not about me, it’s about you!