Dismiss Notice
You are browsing this site as a guest. It takes 2 minutes to CREATE AN ACCOUNT and less than 1 minute to LOGIN

ZNZ hawafuati uwiano wowote kuunda serikali ?

Discussion in 'Jukwaa la Siasa' started by Malafyale, Jan 26, 2011.

  1. Malafyale

    Malafyale JF-Expert Member

    #1
    Jan 26, 2011
    Joined: Aug 11, 2008
    Messages: 10,000
    Likes Received: 2,256
    Trophy Points: 280
    Rais Dr Mohamed Shein

    Makamu wa I wa Rais Maalim Seif Khatibu (CUF)

    Makamu wa II wa Rais Balozi Seif Iddy

    Katibu Mkuu Kiongozi Katibu Mkuu Dkt. Abdulhamid Yahya Mzee

    Spika wa Bunge Mzee Kificho

    Mkuu wa JKU Kanali Sudi Halj Khatibu

    Mawaziri na Manaibu Mawaziri

    Dr Mwinyihaji Makame(Minister of State in the Office of the President and the Revolutionary Council),Omar Yussuf Mzee(Minister of State in the President Office -Finance, Economic Affairs and Development Planning),Haji Omar Kheri(Minister of State in the President Office-Public Services and Good Governance),Fatma Abdulhabib Fereji -CUF (Minister of State in the Office of first Vice-President), Mohamed Aboud Mohamed (Minister of State in the Office of Second Vice-President), Aboubakar Khamis Bakary - CUF (Minister for Constitutional Affairs and Justice), Hamad Masoud Hamad - CUF (Minister for Infrastructure and Communication), Ramadhani Abdulla Shaaban (Minister for Education and Professional Training), Juma Duni Haji - CUF (Minister for Health), Zainab Omar Mohamed (Minister for Social Welfare, Women and Children Development).

    Abdilahi Jihad Hassan (Minister for Information, Culture, Tourism and Sports), Ali Juma Shamhuna (Minister for Lands, Housing, Water and Energy), Mansoor Yussuf Himid (Minister for Agriculture and Natural Resources), Nassor Ahmed Mazrui (Minister for Trade, Indutries, and Marketing), Said Ali Mbarouk - CUF (Minister for Livestock and Fishing), Haroun Ali Suleiman (Minister for Labour, Peoples Economic Empowerment and Cooperatives).

    Three members to the Revolutionary Council, who will also serve as ministers without portfolio as follows: Suleiman Othman Nyanga, Haji Faki Shaali (CUF) and Machano Othman Said.

    Six deputy ministers-Issa Haji Ussi (Deputy Minister for Infrastrutures and Communication), Zahra Ali Hamad (Deputy Minister for Education and Professional Training), Sira Ubwa Mamboya (Deputy Minister for Health), Bhindi Hamad Khamis (Deputy Minister for Information, Culture, Tourism and Sports), Haji Mwidini Makame (Deputy Minister for Lands, Housing, Water, and Energy), Thuwaiba Kissasi (Deputy Minister for Trade, Industries and Marketing).

    Makatibu Wakuu walioteuliwa

    Abdulhamid Yahya Mzee(Chief Secretary and Secretary of the Zanzibar Revolutionary Council),Salum Maulid Salum(Permanent Secretary in the President's Office and Chairman for the Revolutionary Council-State House),Abdalla Juma Abdalla(Deputy Permanent Secretary-Special Government Departments),Said Abdalla Natepe(Deputy Permanent Secretary-International Cooperation and Coordination of activities of Zanzibaris living abroad), Mwinyiusi Abdalla Hassan(Deputy Permanent Secretary-Regional Administration and Local Governments).

    Khami Mussa Omra(Permanent Secretary in the Ministry of Finance, Economy and Development Plans)Abdi Khamis Faki (Deputy Secretary in the Ministry of Finance)Amina Khamis(Secretary for Zanzibar Planning Commission)Abdalla.J.Meza(Permanent Secretary in the President's Office Civil Servant and Good Governance),Yakout Hamis Yakout(Deputy Secretary in the President's Office Civil Servant and Good Deputy),Dr Omar Dadi Shajak(Permanent Secretary in First Vice President Office) Dr Ismal Seif Salum(Deputy Secretary in First Vice President Office),Dr Khalid Said Mohammed(Permanent Second Vice President Office)Said Shaaban(Deputy Secretary Second Vice President Office)

    Asaa Ahmada Rashid(Permanent Secretary in the Ministry of Constitution and Justice),Abdughani Msoma(Deputy Secretary in the Ministry of Constitution and Justice),Mwanaidi Saleh Abdalla(Permanent Secretary Ministry of Education and Vocational Training)Mzee Abdalla Mzee Abdalla(Deputy Secretary Ministry of Education and Vocational Training)

    Mohammed Saleh Jidawi(Ministry of Health},Dr Malik Abdalla Juma(Director General in the Ministry),Vuai Idd Lila(Permanent Secretary Infrastructure and Communication) Msanif Haji Mussa(Deputy Secretary Infrastructure and Communication)Rahma Mohammed Mshangama(Ministry of Social Welfare, Youth Development, Women and Children) Msham Abadalla Khamis(Deputy Social Welfare, Youth Development, Women and Children)

    Other permanent secretaries are

    Ali Saleh Mwinyikai(Ministry of Information, Culture, Tourism and Sports)Issa Mlingoti Ali(Deputy Ministry of Information, Culture, Tourism and Sports),Mwalimu Ali Mwalimu (Ministry of Land, Housing, Water, and Energy),Tahir M. Abdalla(Deputy Ministry of Land, Housing, Water, and Energy)Julian Raphael (Ministry of Trade, Industries, and Marketing),Rashid Ally Salum(Deputy of Ministry of Trade, Industries, and Marketing)

    Asha Ali Abdalla (Ministry of Labour, Peoples Economic Empowerment and Cooperatives),Ali Khamis Juma(Deputy Ministry of Labour, Peoples Economic Empowerment and Cooperatives),Othman Maalim (Ministry of Agriculture and Natural Resources),Juma Ali Juma and Dr Bakar Asseid (Deputies Natural Resources).
    Dr Kassim Gharib(permanent secretary in the Ministry Livestock and Fisheries),Dr Omar Ali Ameir(Deputy the Ministry Livestock and Fisheries)

    Wakuu wa Idara SMZ

    (Ofisi ya Makamu wa Kwanza wa Rais, Mkurugenzi Idara Mipango, Sera na Utafiti)Fauzia Mwita Haji,(Mkurugenzi Idara ya Uendeshaji na Utumishi)Is-hak Ali Bakari,(Mkurugenzi Idara ya Mazingira)Juma Sheha Mjaja,(Mkurugenzi Idara ya Watu Wenye Ulemavu)Abeida Rashid Abdulla,(Mkurugenzi Mtendaji wa Tume ya UKIMWI)SDk. Omar Makame Shauri,(Ofisa Mdhamini wa Ofisi ya Makamu wa Kwanza wa Rais Pemba)Fatma Mohammed Omar,(Ofisi ya Makamu wa Pili wa Rais- Mkurugenzi wa Idara ya Mipango Sera na Utafiti)Khatib Said Khatib,(Mkurugenzi wa Idara ya Uendeshaji na Utumishi)
    Hassan Khatib Hassan

    (Mkurugenzi wa Idara ya Uratibu wa Shughuli za Serikali)Ahmada Kassim Haji,(Mkurugenzi wa Idara ya Sherehe na Maadhimisho ya Kitaifa)Issa Ibrahim Mahmoud,(Mkurugenzi wa Idara ya Maafa)Ali Juma Hamad,(Mkurugenzi wa Idara ya Upigaji Chapa na Mpiga Chapa Mkuu wa Serikali)Iddi Suleiman Suweid.

    (Ofisa Mdhamini wa Ofisi ya Makamu wa Pili wa Rais-Pemba)Amran Massoud Amran.(Mkurugenzi wa Idara ya Mipango, Sera na Utafiti)Idrissa Abeid Shamte,(Mkurugenzi wa Idara ya Uendeshaji na Utumishi)Ramadhan Senga Salmin,(Mhasibu Mkuu wa Serikali) Omar Hassan Omar,(Msaidizi Mhasibu Mkuu wa Serikali) Mwanahija Almasi Ali,(Kamishna wa Bajeti)Khatib Mwadini Khatib,(Kamishna wa Uhakiki Mali na Mitaji ya Umma)Said Mohammed Hussein

    Saada Mkuya Salum(Kamishna wa Fedha za Nje),(Mkurugenzi wa Ofisi ya Uratibu wa Shughuli za Serikali ya Mapinduzi ya Zanzibar-Dar es Salaam) Shumbana Ramadhan Taufiq,(Ofisa Mdhamini Ofisi ya Rais Fedha, Uchumi na Mipango ya Maendeleo-Pemba)Bakari Haji Bakari.

    Ahmed Makame Haji(Kamishna wa Mipango ya Kitaifa, Maendeleo ya Kisekta na Kupunguza Umasikini),Kamishna wa Ukuzaji Uchumi)Mwita Mgeni Mwita,(Kamishna wa Mipango na Maendeleo ya Watenda Kazi)Seif Shaaban Mwinyi

    Wakuu wa 5 wa Mikoa

    Urban-West, Unguja,. Abdulla Mwinyi

    Wakuu wa Wilaya
     
  2. G

    Game Theory JF-Expert Member

    #2
    Jan 26, 2011
    Joined: Sep 5, 2006
    Messages: 8,575
    Likes Received: 44
    Trophy Points: 0
    uwiano gani unaozungumzia?

    btw kule kenya haya ndio mambo yanayowa keep bize
    Kenya haooooo


    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]
     
Loading...