DiasporaUSA
JF-Expert Member
- Aug 27, 2016
- 23,503
- 29,912
Your threads need to be sold in pharmacies, they cure depression.Have you observed this strange behaviour by women on WhatsApp. They'll put up all these rich & handsome guys hyping them on their WhatsApp statuses, even those they don't know personally. But when they want favours, they come to the average dudes...
They'll never bill those rich & handsome boys because they don't want to appear broke to them, as they'd lose their respect. They come to the already struggling guys to bill them, so they maintain their images to the rich & handsome guys...
It means the rich & handsome guys get to be praised whilst doing sh!t & the average dudes get a lot of sh!t yet they do everything. Anyways, you can either choose to learn or perish!!!
Am out..........
That is hypergamy at it's finest. Women are social climbers. They put a very high value on the social status of a man. If you are a man that comes from a rich family and is well placed in society up there you can even beat up a woman everyday but she will never leave you.Always gold diggers pretends their living lifestyle
Kwani unatabia hizo au 🤔🤔Mmeamua kutusema kwa kizungu
True saying!That is hypergamy at it's finest. Women are social climbers. They put a very high value on the social status of a man. If you are a man that comes from a rich family and is well placed in society up there you can even beat up a woman everyday but she will never leave you.
Elewa thread mkuuuu 🤣🤣 daah asee kichwa kigumu kweliInakuhusu nini tukipost kina Mbappe?
Facts 🙌🙌🙌🙌That is hypergamy at it's finest. Women are social climbers. They put a very high value on the social status of a man. If you are a man that comes from a rich family and is well placed in society up there you can even beat up a woman everyday but she will never leave you.
Sizijui tabia zanguKwani unatabia hizo au 🤔🤔
Tunawapost Kina Mbappe/ our handsome and rich friends. Lkn af3 tunakuja kuwaomba nyie kina Saidi.Elewa thread mkuuuu 🤣🤣 daah asee kichwa kigumu kweli
Nimekufananisha sana na Maria RozaMmeamua kutusema kwa kizungu
Labda ni pachaNimekufananisha sana na Maria Roza
Yameshuka bei sasa hivi 3200Diaspora huku nyumbani mahaarage kilo ni sh 4000/=
Most women are not angel investors or venture capitalists;True saying!
I have a lot of evidence on a different situation that happens to women because of their lack of understanding and ignorance..