Dismiss Notice
You are browsing this site as a guest. It takes 2 minutes to CREATE AN ACCOUNT and less than 1 minute to LOGIN

Ajira za ualimu awamu ya pili

Discussion in 'Nafasi za Kazi na Tenda' started by SG8, Mar 17, 2012.

  1. SG8

    SG8 JF-Expert Member

    #1
    Mar 17, 2012
    Joined: Dec 12, 2009
    Messages: 2,944
    Likes Received: 39
    Trophy Points: 145
  2. paesulta

    paesulta JF-Expert Member

    #2
    Mar 17, 2012
    Joined: Mar 13, 2009
    Messages: 227
    Likes Received: 3
    Trophy Points: 35
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI
    WENYE ELIMU YA SHAHADA MWAKA 2011/12
    Kwa waombaji wote walioomba nafasi za kazi / ajira ya Ualimu Wizara
    ya Elimu na Mafunzo ya Ufundi ambao majina yao yametangazwa
    katika tovuti za Wizara ya Elimu na Mafunzo ya Ufundi na Ofisi ya
    Waziri Mkuu- TAMISEMI, Wanatakiwa kuripoti tarehe 19 Machi 2012
    kwenye Ofisi za Wakurugenzi wa Halmashauri husika kwa ajili ya
    kupangiwa Vituo vya kazi. Kila mwalimu anatakiwa kwenda na VYETI
    vyake halisi kwenye Halmashauri alikopangwa. HAKUNA
    MABADILIKO YATAKAYOFANYWA. Mwalimu ambaye hataripoti
    ifikapo tarehe 25 Machi 2012 atapoteza nafasi hiyo.
    NB: WALIMU WALIOKWISHA PANGWA AWAMU YA
    KWANZA AMBAO WANAOMBA KUPANGWA UPYA,
    MAOMBI HAYO HAYAKUKUBALIWA, WANATAKIWA
    WAKARIPOTI MARA MOJA KATIKA VITUO
    WALIVYOPANGIWA AWALI. AIDHA WAKURUGENZI WA
    HALMASHAURI HUSIKA WAWAPOKEE NA
    KUWAPANGIA VITUO VYA KAZI. S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    1 ALBERTO APOLINARY M
    BOX 38,
    MBEYA BAED TEKU GEO/KISW ARUSHA ARUSHA(M)
    2 ANANDE UNAMBWE F
    BOX 791, USA
    RIVER BAED DUCE KISWAHILI/CIV ARUSHA ARUSHA(M)
    3 CATHERINE F. MBAKARI F
    BOX 76710,
    DSM BAED UDSM
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI ARUSHA ARUSHA(M)
    4 CHRISPINA A. KIPILIMBA F
    P.O.BOX 6183
    MOROGORO BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH ARUSHA ARUSHA(M)
    5 EMANUEL BENEDICT M
    P.O.BOX 3044
    ARUSHA BAED TUMAINI
    COMPUTER
    /GEOGRAPHY ARUSHA ARUSHA(M)
    6 EVAANJELA ALLEN F
    TEKU/BAED/HK
    /08382 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI ARUSHA ARUSHA(M)
    7 ISSA FADHILI M
    BOX
    15088,ARUSHA BAED UDSM GEOG/HISTORY ARUSHA ARUSHA(M)
    8 JORAM B. KAWICHE M
    BOX 14708,
    ARUSHA BAED MUCE
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY ARUSHA ARUSHA(M)
    9 SHAMIM KHALID F
    BOX 166,
    KARATU, BED MAD UDOM GEOGRAPHY ARUSHA ARUSHA(M)
    10 ADAM G. SAMBO M
    BOX 16081,
    ARUSHA BED ARUSHA HIST/GEO ARUSHA ARUSHA(V)
    11 DAMSON JOHN M
    BOX 1289,
    ARUSHA BED
    MAKUMIR
    A HIST/ICT ARUSHA ARUSHA(V)
    12 ELIZABETH E. MHINA F
    BOX 3044,
    ARUSHA BED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY/EN
    GLISH ARUSHA ARUSHA(V)
    13 ERICK KEMANZI M
    TU/M/BEd/08/55
    3 BED TUMAINI GEOGRAPHY ARUSHA ARUSHA(V)
    14 FARAJA C.KABONDA M BOX 398, SAME BED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY/HI
    STORY ARUSHA ARUSHA(V)
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    1S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    15 FLORA WILLIAM KAMENDU F
    P.O.BOX 351
    SAME BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI
    /ENGLISH ARUSHA ARUSHA(V)
    16 HILDA JOHN F
    TEKU/BAED/HG
    /08233 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY ARUSHA ARUSHA(V)
    17 IRENE LEONCE F
    BOX 55, USA
    RIVER BED TUMAINI
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI ARUSHA ARUSHA(V)
    18 JOYCE AUGUSTINE F
    P.O.BOX 238
    KASULU BAED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY/EN
    GLISH ARUSHA ARUSHA(V)
    19 MICHAEL J. HINGIRA M
    P.O.BOX 8173
    ARUSHA BAED TUMAINI
    HISTORY
    /GEOGRAPHY ARUSHA ARUSHA(V)
    20 ORTENSIA BERNARD SWAY F
    BOX 1083
    ARUSHA BAED UDSM
    KISWAHILI/GEN
    ERAL STUDY ARUSHA ARUSHA(V)
    21 RAJABU S. LIPAMBA M
    BOX 1763,
    ARUSHA BAED UDOM KISWAHILI/GS ARUSHA ARUSHA(V)
    22 RISPA H. KODI F BOX2730 DSM BED MAD UDOM KISWAHILI ARUSHA ARUSHA(V)
    23 SHIRAZI SEFU M
    BOX 10050,
    ARUSHA BAED DUCE KISWAHILI/GS ARUSHA ARUSHA(V)
    24 VONESS B. MORRY F
    P.O.BOX 66
    SENGEREMA BED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH ARUSHA ARUSHA(V)
    25 YULIA L. SEMVUA F
    P.O.BOX 55
    ARUSHA BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/HIST
    ORY ARUSHA ARUSHA(V)
    26 ANJELA ERASTO F
    BOX 7301,
    ARUSHA BEL TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH ARUSHA KARATU
    27 AUGUSTINA M.MTUI F
    TU/M/BEd/08/44
    3 BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/,ENG
    LISH ARUSHA KARATU
    28 ELIBARIKI P. MNJOKAVA M
    BOX 83, USARIVER BED TUMAINI
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI ARUSHA KARATU
    2S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    29 GLADNESS M. MARO F
    BOX 114,
    MONDULI BAED UDOM
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI ARUSHA KARATU
    30 GODFREY MWANG'ONDA M BOX 2939, DSM BAED UDOM
    GEOGRAPHY/HI
    STORY ARUSHA KARATU
    31 HERINI ANTONI M
    BOX 31468,
    DSM BED OUT HISTORY/EDU ARUSHA KARATU
    32 JOSEPH S. NNKO M
    BOX 266, USA
    RIVER-ARUSHA BAED TUMAINI
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI ARUSHA KARATU
    33 MICHAEL MATHIUS M
    BOX 16057,
    ARUSHA BED ART TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/HIST
    ORY ARUSHA KARATU
    34 RITHA STEVEN F
    P.O.BOX 7580
    UROKI BAED TUMAINI
    ENGLISH
    /KISWAHILI ARUSHA KARATU
    35 STEPHANO M. JOHN M
    BOX 7014,
    ARUSHA BAED OUT GEO/HIST ARUSHA KARATU
    36 UPENDO KAZAEL MRISHA F
    P.O.BOX 98
    MONDULI BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH ARUSHA KARATU
    37 ABDALLAH R. BOKI M
    BOX 15088,
    KALOLENI BAED MUM HISTORY ARUSHA LONGIDO
    38 ALLAN AUGUSTINE M
    BOX 77660,
    DSM BAED SAUT
    GEOG/KISWAHIL
    I ARUSHA LONGIDO
    39 BERNADETA NGAILO F
    BOX 40218,
    DSM BED ART UDSM KISWAHILI/EDU ARUSHA LONGIDO
    40 CATHERINE L. MLAY F
    BOX 229
    MARANGU BED TUMAINI
    ENGLISH/KISWA
    HILI ARUSHA LONGIDO
    41 DOTTO R. MSHINDO F
    BOX 33026,
    DSM BAED MUM
    KISWAHILI/GEO
    GRAPHY ARUSHA LONGIDO
    42 ERNEST LUTAKAJACK M
    TU/M/BEd/08/55
    4 BAED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY
    /ENGLISH ARUSHA LONGIDO
    3S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    43 GOODLUCK ELIBARIKI M
    BOX 765, USARIVER BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH ARUSHA LONGIDO
    44 JANE E. MNDEME F
    BOX 3,
    NDUNGU SAME BED ARUSHA
    GEOGRAPHY/HI
    STORY ARUSHA LONGIDO
    45 LEKULE EZEKIEL M
    TU/M/BEd/08/69
    2 BAED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY
    /COMPUTER ARUSHA LONGIDO
    46 MESHACK E. MOLLEL M
    BOX 7037,
    ARUSHA BAED KIU
    GEOGRAPHY/HI
    STORY ARUSHA LONGIDO
    47 NEMBRIS N. MELIYO F
    BOX 11661,
    ARUSHA BAED UDOM
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI ARUSHA LONGIDO
    48 NOEL JOHN M
    BOX 55, USA
    RIVER BED TUMAINI HIST/GEO ARUSHA LONGIDO
    49 NURU MWAMBELA M
    BOX 40565,
    DSM BAED UDSM KISW/ENG ARUSHA LONGIDO
    50 STEVEN D. OJODE M
    BOX 13886,
    ARUSHA BED SC. MWUCE
    MATHS/GEOGRA
    PHY ARUSHA LONGIDO
    51 ANGELA M. MSUYA F
    BOX 1460,
    MOSHI BED ART MWUCE
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI ARUSHA MERU
    52 ANUSIATA ATHANAS F
    TU/M/BEd/08/43
    6 BAED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY
    /HISTORY ARUSHA MERU
    53 ELIESHI E. MUSHI F
    BOX 980,
    MOSHI BED MT. MERU
    GEOGRAPHY/EN
    GLISH ARUSHA MERU
    54 GODSON A. URIOH F
    BOX 728,USA
    RIVER BED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY/KI
    SWAHILI ARUSHA MERU
    55 YALEDI KUTA M
    P.O.BOX 262
    ARUSHA BAED TUMAINI
    ENGLISH
    /HISTORY ARUSHA MERU
    56 ABDALLAH S. HOZA M
    BOX 603, LITI
    MOROGORO BED DUCE
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH ARUSHA MONDULI
    4S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    57 ELIZABETH KIMATH F
    BOX 75891,
    DSM BAED UDOM HISTORY/GS ARUSHA MONDULI
    58
    EMANUEL WANGAELI
    AKYOO M
    P.O.BOX 16
    BABATI BAED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY
    /ENGLISH ARUSHA MONDULI
    59 LANGOI SAILEPU M
    BOX 37,
    MONDULI BAED UDOM GEOGRAPHY/GS ARUSHA MONDULI
    60 PACHAL G. JOROJICK M
    BOX 39,
    MONDULI BAED UDSM
    GEOGRAPHY/M
    ATHS ARUSHA MONDULI
    61 EMMANUEL BAYYO M
    BOX 1288,
    ARUSHA BAED UDOM KISWAHILI/GS ARUSHA
    NGORONGOR
    O
    62 FREDRICK A. LABBY M
    BOX 1,
    LOLIONDO BAED SJUT
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH ARUSHA
    NGORONGOR
    O
    63 HUSSEIN MUSSA M
    P.O.BOX 12
    BUHORORO BAED TUMAINI
    ENGLISH/KISWA
    HILI ARUSHA
    NGORONGOR
    O
    64 JACOB PAUL M
    TU/M/BEd/08/64
    8 BAED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY/KI
    SWAHILI ARUSHA
    NGORONGOR
    O
    65 JANETH E. MDUMA F
    BOX 13197,
    ARUSHA BED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY/EN
    GLISH ARUSHA
    NGORONGOR
    O
    66 JAPHET SANGITO M
    BOX 810,
    ARUSHA BED COM UDOM
    B/KEEPING/COM
    M ARUSHA
    NGORONGOR
    O
    67 JASSON WILSON M
    BOX 6321,
    MBEYA BAED TEKU KISW/HIST ARUSHA
    NGORONGOR
    O
    68 JOSEPH A DASARE M
    P.O.BOX 55
    ARUSHA BAED TUMAINI
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI ARUSHA
    NGORONGOR
    O
    69 ILDEPHONCE MKWAMA M
    BOX 11773,
    DSM BAED UDSM GEOGRAPHY/GS DODOMA BAHI
    70 N'GHUMBU GAMAYA M
    BOX 45050,
    DSM BSC ED UDSM
    CHEMISTRY/BIO
    LOGY DODOMA BAHI
    5S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    71 SUZANA A. DAUDI F
    BOX 23,
    DODOMA BAED UDOM KISW/ENG DODOMA BAHI
    72 LINUS TTHILIA M
    BOX 251,
    DODOMA BED PPM UDOM GEO DODOMA CHAMWINO
    73 TAFFI ATHMAN BARAKAT M
    BOX 1554
    DODOMA BAED SJUT
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI DODOMA CHAMWINO
    74 AGNESS Y. ISINIKA F
    BOX 2557,
    DODOMA BAED UDSM
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH DODOMA DODOMA(M)
    75 DOTTO CHACHA F
    BOX 1422,
    DODOMA BAED UDOM
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI DODOMA DODOMA(M)
    76 EDITHA M. TIMOTHEO F
    BOX 243,
    MKUU ROMBO BEDCOM UDOM COMM/MATHS DODOMA DODOMA(M)
    77 FURAHA MCHUTA F
    BOX 67329,
    DSM, MAED UDSM
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY DODOMA DODOMA(M)
    78 HAMIS O. MUNA M
    BOX 943,
    DODOMA BED PPM UDOM ECONOMICS DODOMA DODOMA(M)
    79 JOASH NYAGOSE M
    BOX 315,
    RORYA BAED UDOM
    ENGLISH/KISWA
    HILI DODOMA DODOMA(M)
    80 MARIAMU SONGE F
    BOX 41
    TUNDURU BED MAD UDOM KISW DODOMA DODOMA(M)
    81 SR. MARIETA MYEJI F
    BOX 858,
    DODOMA BAED SAUT
    GEOGRAPHY/EN
    GLISH DODOMA DODOMA(M)
    82 DORETHEA GERVAS F BOX 17018 DO BED ARTS UDOM GEOG DODOMA KONDOA
    83 EVODIUS AUDAX M
    BOX 1015
    KAGERA BED PSY UDOM DODOMA KONDOA
    84 JOSEPH LEWIS M BOX 70489 DSM BSC ED ST JOHN CHEM/BIOL DODOMA KONDOA
    6S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    85 JUMANNE NGOHENGO M BOX 1653 DO BA ED MUM HIST/ENG DODOMA KONDOA
    86 KWEZI J. FUNDIKIRA M
    BOX 621
    DODOMA BAED UDOM
    KISWAHILI/CIVI
    CS DODOMA KONDOA
    87 MARY CONSTANTINO F BOX 9223, DSM BAED UDOM HIST/KISW DODOMA KONDOA
    88 MAULIDI RASHID M
    BOX 9121,
    DODOMA BSC ED SJUT MATHS/GEO DODOMA KONDOA
    89 NDIKUMANA SHEDRACK M BOX 42514 DSM BED ARTS UDOM KISWAHILI DODOMA KONDOA
    90 RAMADHANI R. HAMISI M
    BOX 95,
    DODOMA BED COM UDOM
    B/KEEPING/COM
    M DODOMA KONDOA
    91 VERONICA JOACHIM F
    BOX 35026,
    DSM BED UDOM HIST DODOMA KONDOA
    92 ZAWADI A. MWASAMALE F
    BOX 1247,
    DODOMA BAED TEKU HIST/GEO DODOMA KONDOA
    93 AGNES M. NJUU F
    BOX 3086,
    DODOMA BAED UDOM HIST/GEO DODOMA KONGWA
    94 CHACHA MARWA M
    BOX 79,
    KONGWA BED(SC) MWENGE CHEM/GEO DODOMA KONGWA
    95
    RAMADHANI M.
    RAMADHANI M
    BOX 971,
    DODOMA BAED MUM GEO/GS DODOMA KONGWA
    96 SALIM M. YUSUPH M BOX 54, GAIRO BAED UDOM GEOG/GS DODOMA KONGWA
    97 SILAS NGIMBA M BAED SJUT ENG/GEO DODOMA KONGWA
    98 DORICE J. MLAY F
    BOX 43,
    MONDULI BAED SAUT
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY DODOMA MPWAPWA
    7S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    99 FLORIAN J. MSUYA M
    BOX 110,
    MOROGORO BEL TEKU
    ENGLISH/KISWA
    HILI DODOMA MPWAPWA
    100 IDDI J. ALI M
    BOX 3236,
    ZANZIBAR BSC ED SUZA PHYSICS/CHEM DODOMA MPWAPWA
    101 YAHAYA JUMA M
    BOX 1031,
    MOROGORO BAED MUM HIST/ENG DODOMA MPWAPWA
    102
    BERTHA NEMES
    NDIMUBENYA F BOX 1968 DSM BAED UDSM
    KISWAHILI/GEN
    ERAL STUDY DSM ILALA
    103 BIMZURI SALUM F
    BOX 14939,
    DSM BAED UCEZ HISTORY DSM ILALA
    104 GRACE PAUSEKE F BOX 5444, DSM BAED UDSM
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH DSM ILALA
    105 HAILATI A. HOZZA F BOX 9203, DSM BSC ED UDSM
    CHEMISTRY/BIO
    LOGY DSM ILALA
    106 MWAGULE S. IDDI F BAED DUCE
    KISWAHILI/LING
    . DSM ILALA
    107 NSYANDE MURO F BOX 179, DSM BAED UDSM HISTORY/GS DSM ILALA
    108 SPORA NGENZI F BED ARTS UDSM
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI DSM ILALA
    109 VICTORIA MAYANDA F BOX 76679 DSM BAED UDSM KISWAHILI/GS DSM ILALA
    110 BAHATI PALLANGYO F
    BOX 35176,
    DSM BAED UDSM
    ENGLISH/KISWA
    HILI DSM KINONDONI
    111 GRACE G. SHAYO F
    BOX 40700,
    DSM BAED DUCE HISTORY/GS DSM KINONDONI
    112 JACKLINE B. MBUYA F BOX 5137, DSM BAED DUCE
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH DSM KINONDONI
    8S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    113 ABDU SWAIDI M
    TU/M/BEd/08/85
    8 BAED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY
    /KISWAHILI DSM TEMEKE
    114 ADAM E.NTIYAMWA M BOX 8830, DSM BSC ED UDSM
    CHEMISTRY/BIO
    L DSM TEMEKE
    115 AGNES ANDREW MBWILO F
    BOX 452
    TUKUYU BAED SAUT KISW/GS DSM TEMEKE
    116 ALOYCE V. MMBO M
    BOX 22117,
    DSM
    BED(MAT
    HS) TUMAINI MATHS DSM TEMEKE
    117 ANASTAZIA TEMU F
    BOX 62847,
    DSM BAED UDSM
    ENGLISH/KISWA
    HILI DSM TEMEKE
    118 CELESTINA PANYIKA F
    BOX 12760,
    DSM BED ART UDSM ENGLISH DSM TEMEKE
    119 CLEMENT D. SINGA M
    BOX 77588,
    DSM BAED UDSM
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI DSM TEMEKE
    120 EUNICE MREMA F BOX 3686, DSM BAED BARATON
    GEOGRAPHY/EN
    GLISH DSM TEMEKE
    121 FORTUNATUS MASALU M
    BOX 35046,
    DSM BAED SAUT ENG/GS DSM TEMEKE
    122 FULKO MWINGIRA M
    BOX 100229,
    DSM BED UDSM GEOGRAPHY/GS DSM TEMEKE
    123 GOSBERT BONIFACE M BOX 42217 DSM BED ARTS UDSM ENGLISH DSM TEMEKE
    124 HALFAN ANDEKISYE M
    BOX 62460,
    DSM BAED UDSM ENG/HIST DSM TEMEKE
    125 ISIHAKA SHAHDADI M BOX 91212 DSM BSC ED UDSM
    CHEMISTRY/MA
    THS DSM TEMEKE
    126 JACQUILINE JOSEPH F
    BOX 45003,
    DSM BAED UDSM HISTORY/GS DSM TEMEKE
    9S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    127 JEREMIA MBEMBELA M
    BOX 776
    MBEYA BA ED UDSM GEO/ECON DSM TEMEKE
    128 MAKUKE BUJEJE M
    BOX 1, NANSIO
    UKEREWE BAED UDSM HIST/GS DSM TEMEKE
    129 MARIAM HUSSEIN F BAED DUCE
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH DSM TEMEKE
    130 MARIAM MUMBI F BOX 9193 DSM BEL TEKU KISW/ENG DSM TEMEKE
    131 OSTAK PAUL M
    BOX 45050,
    DSM BED UDSM ENGLISH/GS DSM TEMEKE
    132 SALIM K. SEMBHEA M
    BOX 20797,
    DSM BAED OUT
    GEOGRAPHY/KI
    SWAHILI DSM TEMEKE
    133 SIXBERT S. MWANGA M
    BOX 45050,
    DSM BAED UDSM
    GEOGRAPHY/HI
    STORY DSM TEMEKE
    134 TAUSI B. NYIHIRAN F
    BOX 14939,
    DSM BAED IUA CEZA
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH DSM TEMEKE
    135 WILSON F. RWEYEMAMU M
    BOX 75909,
    DSM BAED SAUT
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH DSM TEMEKE
    136 ZUHURA KAPITA F
    C/O NYIRUKA,
    BOX 91212 DSM BAED UDSM
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH DSM TEMEKE
    137 ALBINO KALINGA M
    BOX 65221,
    DSM BAED SAUT
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI IRINGA IRINGA(M)
    138 ATHANAS KYOMBWE M
    TEKU/BEDMAT
    HS/08149
    BEDMATH
    S TEKU MATHEMATICS IRINGA IRINGA(M)
    139 AUGUSTINO UTWA M
    BOX 462,
    IRINGA BED ART UDSM HISTORY/EDU IRINGA IRINGA(M)
    140 EMMANUEL GEOFREY M
    BOX 774,
    IRINGA BAED UDSM
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH IRINGA IRINGA(M)
    10S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    141 SALUM A. SALUM M BAED MUM GEO/ENG IRINGA IRINGA(M)
    142 BONIFACE THOMAS M
    BOX 687
    SONGEA BSC ED OUT CHEM/BIOL IRINGA IRINGA(V)
    143 KELVIN B. POSSO M BED ECE UDOM ENGLISH IRINGA IRINGA(V)
    144 KHALFAN S. SULE M BSC ED IUA CEZA
    CHEMISTRY/BIO
    LOGY IRINGA IRINGA(V)
    145 LINDA P. LYAMUYA F
    BOX 462,
    IRINGA BAED SAUT HIST/ENG IRINGA IRINGA(V)
    146 STEPHEN KIVIKE M
    BOX 587
    IRINGA BED ECE UDOM HIST IRINGA IRINGA(V)
    147 STULIDA MKENG'ENWA F
    BOX 1417,
    IRINGA BSC ED DUCE PHYSICS/MATHS IRINGA IRINGA(V)
    148 BEATRICE KASSAMYA F
    BOX 261,
    MAFINGA BAED TEKU
    KISWAHILI/HIST
    ORY IRINGA KILOLO
    149 CHEDEN CHARLES M
    BOX 2824,
    MBEYA BEL TEKU
    ENGLISH/KISWA
    HILI IRINGA KILOLO
    150 EDMUND NDITI M
    BOX 189,
    SONGEA BED ARTS MUCE HIST IRINGA KILOLO
    151 HARUNA MPONZI M
    BOX 2351,
    IRINGA BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY IRINGA KILOLO
    152 LULUGENCE C. NDUNGURU M
    BOX 48,
    MBINGA BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/
    KISWAHILI IRINGA KILOLO
    153 OSCAR GASTON M
    TEKU/BAED/GK
    /08738 BAED TEKU
    GEOGRAPHY/KI
    SWAHILI IRINGA KILOLO
    154 RICHARD NGALUPELA M
    BOX 73,
    ILEMBULA BAED DUCE
    KISWAHILI/HIST
    ORY IRINGA KILOLO
    M
    11S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    155 CHESCO KOMBA M
    BOX 282,
    SONGEA
    BED
    MATHS TUMAINI MATHS IRINGA LUDEWA
    156 MESHACK A. MTWEVE M
    PRIVATE BAG-
    IRINGA BED ARTS UDSM KISWAHILI/EDU IRINGA LUDEWA
    157 RICHARD HAMAMU M
    BOX 209,
    TUKUYU BAED SJUT
    GEOGRAPHY/HI
    STORY IRINGA MAKETE
    158 RICHARD M. LAMECK M
    BOX 1395,
    MBEYA BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH IRINGA MAKETE
    159 AUGUSTINO KILUMILE BED COM UDOM
    B/KEEPING/COM
    M IRINGA MUFINDI
    160 BARNABA MAHEMBE M
    TEKU/BAED/HK
    /08484 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI IRINGA MUFINDI
    161 BETRICK P. BALAMA M
    BOX 271,
    MAFINGA BBA ED ARUSHA ACCOUN IRINGA MUFINDI
    162 JOSEPH F. MASENGWA M BED ARTS UDOM GEOG IRINGA MUFINDI
    163 LUCAS FREDY M
    BOX 2920,
    MBEYA BAED TEKU HIST/GEO IRINGA MUFINDI
    164 MARTHA HONGOLO F
    BOX 108,
    MAKAMBAKO BAED UDOM
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY IRINGA MUFINDI
    165 STEPHEN A. CHABA M
    BOX 200,
    IRINGA BED TUMAINI MATHS IRINGA MUFINDI
    166 UPENDO MAHIMBI F
    BOX 367,
    MAFINGA BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY IRINGA MUFINDI
    167 HAPPINESS CHAULA F
    BOX 200,
    IRINGA BAED UDSM ENG/KISW IRINGA NJOMBE MJI
    168 HAPPY SETH F
    BOX 570,
    IRINGA BAED DUCE KISW/GS IRINGA NJOMBE MJI
    M
    12S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    169 HUMPHREY M. MWINUKA M
    BOX 95954,
    DSM BAED UDSM
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY IRINGA NJOMBE MJI
    170 LISAKO LUPIKI M
    BOX 894,
    MBEYA
    BED
    MATHS TEKU MATHS/COMP IRINGA NJOMBE MJI
    171 MODEST O. MKINGA M
    BOX 54,
    NJOMBE BED ARTS UDOM ENG IRINGA NJOMBE MJI
    172 VERONICA ANDREA F
    BOX 2929,
    MBEYA BAED UDOM HIST/KISW IRINGA NJOMBE MJI
    173 AMANI ODELU M
    BOX 2094,
    MBEYA BAED UDSM HIST/GEO IRINGA NJOMBE(V)
    174 BONIFACE K. ANOLD M
    BOX 01,
    MBEYA BAED TUMAINI ENG/KISW IRINGA NJOMBE(V)
    175 BRY KILAWA M
    P.O.BOX 406
    NJOMBE BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH IRINGA NJOMBE(V)
    176 ERNEST F. MAYEMBA M
    BOX 940,
    MAKAMBAKO BAED TEKU
    GEOGRAPHY/HI
    STORY IRINGA NJOMBE(V)
    177 SIKUJUA KINYAMAGOHA F
    BOX 430,
    MAKAMBAKO BED MA UDOM KISW IRINGA NJOMBE(V)
    178 VASCO SANGA M BOX 54 NJOME BED PPM UDOM IRINGA NJOMBE(V)
    179 BENEDICTO NORBERTH M
    BOX 49,
    BIHARAMLO BAED UDOM HISTORY/GS KAGERA BIHARAMULO
    180 SAID BAKARI M
    BOX 2469,
    MWANZA BAED TEKU
    KISWAHILI/HIST
    ORY KAGERA BIHARAMULO
    181 BENEDICTO KAMUGISHA M
    BOX 320,
    BUKOBA BED UDOM KISWAHILI KAGERA BUKOBA(M)
    182 EDITRUDES STANSLAUS M
    BOX 959813,
    ARUSHA BAED UDSM
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH KAGERA BUKOBA(M)
    13S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    183 ELISANTE MUTOKA M
    BOX 243,
    BUKOBA BAED UDSM
    GEOGRAPHY/HI
    STORY KAGERA BUKOBA(M)
    184 HALIMA HAMDUNI F
    BOX 185,
    BUKOBA BSC ED UCEZ
    CHEMISTRY/BIO
    L KAGERA BUKOBA(M)
    185 LOSERIAN LOMNYACK M
    BOX 45,
    MWANZA BAED OUT ENG/GEO KAGERA BUKOBA(M)
    186 RAMADHAN MAHAMOUD M
    BOX 87
    KARAGWE BSC ED UDSM CHEM/BIOL KAGERA BUKOBA(M)
    187 SABINUS LUKONDE M
    BOX 1530
    KAGERA
    BED
    (SPED) UDOM HISTORY KAGERA BUKOBA(M)
    188 SHAKIRU BASHIRU M
    BOX 3178,
    MWANZA BED COM UDOM COMM/ACCT KAGERA BUKOBA(M)
    189 THADEUS CHRISTOPHER M
    BOX 198,
    BUKOBA BSC ED UDSM PHYSICS/CHEM KAGERA BUKOBA(M)
    190 VINCENT ABEL M
    P.O.BOX 50
    RULENGE BAED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY
    /ENGLISH KAGERA BUKOBA(M)
    191 ALMACHUS SEVELIAN M
    BOX 252,
    BUKOBA BED ART UDOM GEOGRAPHY KAGERA BUKOBA(V)
    192 BALUHYA MBONGE M
    BOX 1933,
    BUKOBA BAED OUT
    GEOGRAPHY/HI
    STORY KAGERA CHATO
    193 GRACE NDUNG'U F
    BOX 11530,
    MWANZA PGDE
    MASENO
    UNIV CHEM/BIO KAGERA CHATO
    194 PONSIANUS MAGANDE M
    BOX 776,
    ISANGA BED PPM UDOM HISTORY KAGERA CHATO
    195 SHUKURU KADONDO M
    BOX 102,
    CHATO BAED UDOM GEOGRAPHY/GS KAGERA CHATO
    196 OMARY S. AMEIR M
    BOX 18,
    ZANZIBAR BAED MUM KISWAHILI KAGERA KARAGWE
    14S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    197 PEREUS SARAPION M
    BOX 1620,
    BUKOBA BED ARTS UDSM KISWAHILI/EDU KAGERA KARAGWE
    198 TUSHABE NGOBOKA F BED PSY UDSM KISW KAGERA KARAGWE
    199 ROMA ANYOSISY M
    BOX 22,
    KYAKA BAED OUT HIST/GEO KAGERA MISSENYI
    200 DICKSON MARTINE M
    BOX 1961,
    BUKOBA BED MAD UDOM KISWAHILI KAGERA MULEBA
    201 JOVENARY JOSEPH M
    BOX 70,
    MULEBA BED PPM UDOM ENGLISH/EDU KAGERA MULEBA
    202 MUTASINGWA JULIAN M
    BOX 254,
    MULEBA BED SC SAUT BIO/GEO KAGERA MULEBA
    203 SILVESTER SIWAVULA M
    BOX 164,
    NGALA BEL TEKU
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH KAGERA NGARA
    204 ALEX P. NTEGEYE M
    BOX 46146,
    DSM BED ARTS MWUCE
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY KIGOMA KASULU
    205 CHOMBE ALBARTH M
    BOX 315,
    KASULU BED ARTS UDOM ENGLISH/GS KIGOMA KASULU
    206 EMMANUEL S. MAGOGWA M
    BOX 1029
    KASULU BED MAD UDOM ENG KIGOMA KASULU
    207 JOSEPHINA V. ALPHONCE F
    BOX 238,
    KASULU BED TUMAINI GEOGRAPH KIGOMA KASULU
    208 KUGABHA P. KAINDA M
    BOX 30,
    URAMBO BED(EC) UDOM HISTORY KIGOMA KASULU
    209 NOEL F. LYATUU M
    BOX 42389,
    DSM BAED DUCE
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI KIGOMA KASULU
    210 SR. ESTHER D. KAPFIZI F
    BOX 42,
    KABANGA BAED AMECEA ENG KIGOMA KASULU
    15S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    211 ASHERY NTAYOMBA M BA ED UDOM ENG/KISW KIGOMA KIBONDO
    212 JOHN S. NDOBANDORA M
    BOX 1011,
    KIGOMA BED(MAD) UDOM HISTORY KIGOMA KIGOMA(M)
    213 JOSEPH ROBERT M
    BOX 12209,
    ARUSHA BED
    MAKUMIR
    A GEO/KISW KIGOMA KIGOMA(M)
    214 MARY MASSAWE F
    BOX 805,
    KIGOMA BAED MWUCE ENG/KISW KIGOMA KIGOMA(V)
    215 AILEEN ARTHUR F
    BOX 35 SANYA
    JUU BED ARTS TUMAINI
    ENGLISH/KISWA
    HILI
    KILIMANJAR
    O HAI
    216 ALICE KIMARO F
    BOX 26,
    MARANGU BAED UDOM GEOGRAPHY/GS
    KILIMANJAR
    O HAI
    217 DAMAS L HOSTERI M
    P.O.BOX 328
    MKUU-ROMBO BAED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY
    /COMPUTER
    KILIMANJAR
    O HAI
    218 GABRIEL J. SHEDURA M BOX 08, SAME BED COM UDOM ECONOMICS
    KILIMANJAR
    O HAI
    219 JACKLINE VENANCE F
    BOX 3041,
    MKUU ROMBO BAED UDOM
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH
    KILIMANJAR
    O HAI
    220 JAPHET MBILINYI M
    BOX 70,
    MBEYA BAED UDSM GEO/ECON
    KILIMANJAR
    O HAI
    221 JOSEPH STEPHANO M
    BOX 35100,
    DSM BAED UDSM
    GEOGRAPHY/EN
    GLISH
    KILIMANJAR
    O HAI
    222 JOSHUA SOLOMON M
    BOX 93,
    LANGASANI BED SC SUZA CHEM/BIO
    KILIMANJAR
    O HAI
    223 JOYCE E. LEMA F
    BOX 3028,
    MOSHI BED MAD UDOM
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH
    KILIMANJAR
    O HAI
    224 MODEST ROGATH M
    BOX 189,
    MKUU ROMBO BAED UDOM
    GEOGRAPHY/HI
    STORY
    KILIMANJAR
    O HAI
    16S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    225 NELSON AHIMIDIWE M
    BOX 106,
    KONDOA BAED UDOM
    GEOGRAPHY/EC
    ON
    KILIMANJAR
    O HAI
    226 OMARY ABDALA M
    BOX 663,
    ARUMERU BED ARTS DUCE HIST/KISW
    KILIMANJAR
    O HAI
    227 PRISILA GODFREY F
    P.O.BOX 533
    DULUTI BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI
    /ENGLISH
    KILIMANJAR
    O HAI
    228 ROGATH MODEST M
    BOX 189,
    MKUU ROMBO BAED UDOM GEO/ENG
    KILIMANJAR
    O HAI
    229 SALVATORY JOHN M
    BOX 3041,
    KIBOSHO BAED TEKU HIST/GEO
    KILIMANJAR
    O HAI
    230 SENYAELI ELISA M
    BOX 96, USA
    RIVER BED COM UDOM
    ACC/COMMERC
    E
    KILIMANJAR
    O HAI
    231 SHAMIRA IDD F
    BOX 45767,
    DSM BAED UDOM
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI
    KILIMANJAR
    O HAI
    232 THOMAS NGALA M
    BOX 1043,
    MOSHI BED SC. MWUCE
    BIOLOGY/CHEMI
    STRY
    KILIMANJAR
    O HAI
    233 TUMAIN Y. KARISHA F
    0719761974/0754
    730752 BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH
    KILIMANJAR
    O HAI
    234 VIOLETH SHAO F BOX 2474, DSM BAED UDSM
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH
    KILIMANJAR
    O HAI
    235 BERNARD A. KISYERI M
    BOX 8149,
    MOSHI BEDCOM OUT COMM/ACCT
    KILIMANJAR
    O MOSHI(M)
    236 CATHERINE S. MKOPE F
    BOX 8090,
    MOSHI BAED UDOM
    ENGLISH/KISWA
    HILI
    KILIMANJAR
    O MOSHI(M)
    237
    CHRISTOPHER EZEKIEL
    MAEDA M
    BOX 1264,
    MOSHI BAED MT. MERU ENGLISH/ICT
    KILIMANJAR
    O MOSHI(M)
    238 DAVID KITAU M
    BOX 1633,
    MOSHI BACE SAUT GEO/KISW
    KILIMANJAR
    O MOSHI(M)
    17S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    239 EMANUEL J. ABIRA M BO 112, MOSHI BAED UDOM HISTORY/CIVICS
    KILIMANJAR
    O MOSHI(M)
    240 FORTUNATA F. KIBULA F
    P.O.BOX 131
    TUKUYU BAED TUMAINI
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI
    KILIMANJAR
    O MOSHI(M)
    241 IMANI SIMON M
    BOX 1104,
    MBEYA BAED TEKU
    GEOGRAPHY/EN
    GLISH
    KILIMANJAR
    O MOSHI(M)
    242 JANETH A. SILAYO F
    BOX 1999,
    MOSHI BAED UDOM
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI
    KILIMANJAR
    O MOSHI(M)
    243 JOHNSON A. KESSY M
    BOX 5053,
    TANGA BED SC. UDOM MATHS/EDU
    KILIMANJAR
    O MOSHI(M)
    244 MICHAEL L. LAWETA M
    BOX 3356,
    DODOMA BED(SC) UDOM BIOLOGY
    KILIMANJAR
    O MOSHI(M)
    245 PATRICK PAUL M
    BOX 300112
    KIBAHA PWANI BAED DUCE
    KISWAHILI/POL.
    SCIENCE
    KILIMANJAR
    O MOSHI(M)
    246 SOPHIA ROBERT F
    BOX 1140,
    MUSOMA BAED SAUT
    ENGLISH/KISWA
    HILI
    KILIMANJAR
    O MOSHI(M)
    247 AMADEUS BAHATI M
    TU/M/BEd/08/41
    8 BAED TUMAINI
    COMPUTER/ENG
    LISH
    KILIMANJAR
    O MOSHI(V)
    248 AMANDUS L. SILAYO M
    BOX 1279,
    MOSHI BED ARTS UDOM
    GEOGRAPHY/ED
    U
    KILIMANJAR
    O MOSHI(V)
    249 ANNA DAMIANO F
    P.O.BOX 27
    KATESH BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH
    KILIMANJAR
    O MOSHI(V)
    250 ELIWIRIAM MIRISHO NKO F
    P.O.BOX 57
    NGYANI BAED TUMAINI
    ENGLISH
    /KISWAHILI
    KILIMANJAR
    O MOSHI(V)
    251 GUNDELINDA J. KARIA F
    BOX 8738,
    MOSHI BAED DUCE
    GEOGRAPHY/KI
    SWAHILI
    KILIMANJAR
    O MOSHI(V)
    252 HASHIM SHABAN M
    BOX 10166,
    MOSHI BAED UDOM KISW/HIST
    KILIMANJAR
    O MOSHI(V)
    18S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    253 JANETH M. MATINGISSA F
    P.O.BOX 1823
    ARUSHA BAED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY
    /KISWAHILI
    KILIMANJAR
    O MOSHI(V)
    254 MATHIAS R. SAMNYAKI M
    P.O.BOX1243
    DSM BAED TUMAINI COMPUTER/GEO
    KILIMANJAR
    O MOSHI(V)
    255 RASHIDI OMARI M
    BOX 471,
    ARUSHA BED ARTS UDOM GEO
    KILIMANJAR
    O MOSHI(V)
    256 RISALA KHALIPHA F
    BOX 07,
    USANGI BAED UDSM
    KISWAHILI/GEO
    GRAPHY
    KILIMANJAR
    O MOSHI(V)
    257 RIZIKI FESTO F
    P.O.BOX 142
    KARATU BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH
    KILIMANJAR
    O MOSHI(V)
    258 SHAMIMU KANGERO F
    P.O.BOX 329
    MBOZI-MBEYA BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH
    KILIMANJAR
    O MOSHI(V)
    259 WEDAELI MCHOMVU F
    P.O.BOX 8700
    DSM BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH
    KILIMANJAR
    O MOSHI(V)
    260 ANNAMARY MUCHUNGUZI F
    TU/M/BEd/08/43
    5 BAED TUMAINI
    COMPUTER/KIS
    WAHILI
    KILIMANJAR
    O MWANGA
    261 IRENE SAMSON F
    P.O.BOX 791
    USA RIVER BAED TUMAINI
    HISTORY
    /GEOGRAPHY
    KILIMANJAR
    O MWANGA
    262 JACKSON NGULO M
    TEKU/BAED/HG
    /08344 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY
    KILIMANJAR
    O MWANGA
    263 JULIUS ELINAJA M
    P.O.BOX 3052
    MOSHI BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH
    KILIMANJAR
    O MWANGA
    264 LIGHTNESS DANIEL ISOJICK F
    P.O.BOX 1340
    ARUSHA BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH
    KILIMANJAR
    O MWANGA
    265 NEEMA KIRUSHA F
    TU/M/BEd/08/75
    3 BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/COM
    PUTER
    KILIMANJAR
    O MWANGA
    266 PRUDEENCIANA LUKOGO F
    BOX 32660,
    DSM BED UDSM HIST/GS
    KILIMANJAR
    O MWANGA
    19S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    267 RODNEY FANUEL M
    P.O.BOX 396
    ARUSHA BAED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY
    /COMPUTER
    KILIMANJAR
    O MWANGA
    268 SAMWEL ONESMO M
    BOX 715,
    MOSHI BED TUMAINI HISTORY/ICT
    KILIMANJAR
    O MWANGA
    269 EMMANUEL CHRISTOPHER M
    BOX 298,
    KARATU BSC ED UDSM
    MATHS/CHEMIS
    TRY
    KILIMANJAR
    O ROMBO
    270 ISMAIL HOSSEIN M
    BOX 406,
    KOROGWE BED ECE UDOM GEOGRAPHY
    KILIMANJAR
    O ROMBO
    271 JOHN L. TETY M
    BOX 200,
    MKUU ROMBO BED OUT GIOLOGY
    KILIMANJAR
    O ROMBO
    272 JOSEPH JUSTINE M BOX 128, SONI BED PPM UDOM KISWAHILI
    KILIMANJAR
    O ROMBO
    273 JUSTICE JOSEPH M BOX 128, SONI BED ARTS UDOM KISW
    KILIMANJAR
    O ROMBO
    274 AKWILINA V. KWAI F
    P.O.BOX 187
    KARATU BAED TUMAINI
    COMPUTER/KIS
    WAHILI
    KILIMANJAR
    O SAME
    275 BRIGITHA M. SAYORE F BOX 352 SAME BA ED UDSM GEOG/HIST
    KILIMANJAR
    O SAME
    276 DENNIS MSAKI M BOX 931 MOSHI BED PSY UDSM HIST
    KILIMANJAR
    O SAME
    277 KWELI MSANGI F BAED UDSM
    GEOGRAPHY/EN
    GLISH
    KILIMANJAR
    O SAME
    278 LILIAN LIKASI F BED UDOM KISWAHILI/EDU
    KILIMANJAR
    O SAME
    279 LINUS JOSEPHAT M
    TU/M/BEd/08/69
    9 BAED TUMAINI COMPUTER/GEO
    KILIMANJAR
    O SAME
    280 MIRIAM M. KIBOZI F
    BOX 8918,
    MOSHI BAED SJUT GEO/HIST
    KILIMANJAR
    O SAME
    20S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    281 MWAJUMA MSEMO F
    BOX 292,
    USANGI BED MA UDOM KISW
    KILIMANJAR
    O SAME
    282 NICKSON JACKSON M
    BOX 80,
    HEDARU BED SC MWUCE CHEM/BIO
    KILIMANJAR
    O SAME
    283 SIMON JOSEPH M
    BOX 5,
    NDUNGU SAME BAED UDOM HIST/KISW
    KILIMANJAR
    O SAME
    284 UPENDO RICHARD F
    BOX 25544,
    DSM BED COM UDSM MATHS/COMM
    KILIMANJAR
    O SAME
    285 ELIFAS J. MMANGA M
    BOX 2140,
    MOSHI BED TUMAINI ENG/KISW
    KILIMANJAR
    O SIHA
    286 JOSEPH HAULE M
    TEKU/BAED/HK
    /08422 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI
    KILIMANJAR
    O SIHA
    287 JONAS RUAMBO M
    BOX 4, KILWA
    MASOMO
    BED
    SPECIAL UDOM HISTORY LINDI KILWA
    288 GABRIEL M. LASHAU M
    BOX 46212,
    DSM BSC ED OUT CHEM/BIO LINDI LINDI(M)
    289 ISMAIL AHMAD M
    BOX 305
    MTWARA BED ARTS UDOM ENG LINDI LINDI(M)
    290 ISSA A. KATEMBO M
    BOX 1684,
    MOROGORO BAED OUT ENG/HIST LINDI LINDI(M)
    291 JOHN N. MKUWA M
    BOX 13123,
    DSM BAED DUCE HISTORY/GS LINDI LINDI(V)
    292 AMOS W. SATEBHO M
    BOX 35048,
    DSM BAED UDSM HIST/GEO LINDI LIWALE
    293 JEREMIAH V. MSHANA M
    BOX 198,
    BUKOBA BAED MUCE HIST/GEO LINDI LIWALE
    294 RAMADHANI M. OMAR M
    BOX 32617,
    DSM BAED UDSM
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY LINDI
    NACHINGWE
    A
    21S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    295 JACKOB KAMUNTU M BED ARTS UDOM HIST LINDI RUANGWA
    296 JOSEPH JOHN M
    BOX 1199
    MTWARA BA ED UDOM GEOG/LIT LINDI RUANGWA
    297
    GUNDELINDA FELIX
    MSHANGA F
    P.O.BOX 62535
    DSM BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH MANYARA BABATI MJI
    298 REHEMA FABIAN F
    T/UDOM/2008/0
    4971 BAED UDOM
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MANYARA BABATI MJI
    299 SECILIA URASSA F
    P.O.BOX 8581
    IRINGA BAED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY
    /HISTORY MANYARA BABATI MJI
    300 ANANDUMI ANTONY M
    P.O.BOX 791
    USA RIVER BAED TUMAINI
    ENGLISH
    /KISWAHILI MANYARA BABATI(V)
    301 HERRY FRANCIS M
    BOX 197,
    MBULU BAED OUT GEO/HIST MANYARA BABATI(V)
    302 SABETH YUSUFU F
    BOX 10646,
    MANYARA BED MAD UDOM KISWAHILI MANYARA BABATI(V)
    303 VITUS M. JOACHIM M
    BOX 42, MKUU
    ROMBO BAED UDOM
    GEOGRAPHY/KI
    SWAHILI MANYARA BABATI(V)
    304 AUGUSTINO ALEX M
    BOX 211,
    KATESH BED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY/KI
    SWAHILI MANYARA HANANG
    305 BARAKAEL TEREVAELI M BOX 31 BABATI BED PPM UDOM GEOGRAPHY MANYARA HANANG
    306 BERNARD SAMAGI M
    BOX 1240,
    ARUSHA BED ARTS UDOM KISWAHILI MANYARA HANANG
    307 DAUDI B. KASHOWA M
    BOX 778, USA
    RIVER ARUSHA BED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH MANYARA HANANG
    308 EZEKIEL MWANJALA M
    BOX 2798,
    ARUSHA BED ART OUT GEOGRAPHY/ED MANYARA HANANG
    22S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    309 GEORGE JAMES M
    BOX 758,
    LEGANGA, USA- BED TUMAINI GEOGRAPHY/ED MANYARA HANANG
    310 JOSEPH SENGIDARE NNKO F
    P.O.BOX 1220
    ARUSHA BAED TUMAINI
    HISTORY
    /KISWAHILI MANYARA HANANG
    311 RAMADHANI UTAWANGU M
    BOX 305
    MTWARA BED ADEC UDOM KISW MANYARA HANANG
    312 RAMADHANI ZAWADI M
    BOX 72072,
    DSM BAED OUT
    GEOGRAPHY/EN
    GLISH MANYARA HANANG
    313 SABAS AKONAAY M
    BOX 689
    BABATI BED MAD UDOM HIST MANYARA HANANG
    314 ABUBAKAR M. MWAMLOSSO M
    BOX 12303
    ARUSHA BAED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY/HI
    STORY MANYARA KITETO
    315 CASTRO C. KAWISHE M
    BOX 200,
    MKUU ROMBO BED OUT KISW MANYARA KITETO
    316 DAVID JOHN M
    TU/M/BEd/08/49
    5 BAED TUMAINI
    HISTORY
    /ENGLISH MANYARA KITETO
    317 MELLO DISMAS M
    BOX 153
    BABATI BED(SC) UDOM BIOLOGY MANYARA KITETO
    318 ANTHONIA NARSIS F
    BOX 689
    BABATI BED MAD UDOM KISW MANYARA MBULU
    319 DISMAS J. MELLO M
    BOX 153,
    BABATI BED SC UDOM BIOL MANYARA MBULU
    320 ELIADILI M. PALLANGYO F
    P.O.BOX 33
    DULUTI BAED TUMAINI
    COMPUTER/KIS
    WAHILI MANYARA MBULU
    321 ELIAKUNDA SAMWELI AYO F
    P.O.BOX 791
    USA RIVER BAED TUMAINI
    ENGLISH/SWAHI
    LI MANYARA MBULU
    322 EMANUEL MEJA M
    P.O.BOX 2139
    NDOOMBO BAED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY
    /HISTORY MANYARA MBULU
    23S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    323 EULALIA BANGA F
    BOX 83,
    MBULU BAED UDOM
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MANYARA MBULU
    324 GEORGE K. NGOWO M
    TU/M/BEd/08/59
    6 BAED TUMAINI
    HISTORY
    /ENGLISH MANYARA MBULU
    325 LAURENCE JOHN M
    BOX 1995,
    MOSHI BAED SJUT
    GEOGRAPHY/HI
    STORY MANYARA MBULU
    326 LEVEGOD G. SWAI M
    BOX 13197,
    ARUSHA BED ART TUMAINI
    GEOG/KISWAHIL
    I MANYARA MBULU
    327 LOVENESS A. MATERU F
    BOX 493,
    MOSHI BAED UDSM
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MANYARA MBULU
    328 NAYSHOOKY G. MOLLEL F
    BOX 287,
    ARUSHA BED ARUSHA
    GEOGRAPHY/EN
    GLISH MANYARA MBULU
    329 NEHEMIA ANDREA M
    BOX 197,
    MBULU BSC ED OUT BIO/CHEM MANYARA MBULU
    330 PETER DANIEL M
    BOX 168,
    MBULU BAED MUCE
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY MANYARA MBULU
    331 SAHILA G. WILFRED M
    BOX 588, USARIVER, BED ARUSHA
    GEOGRAPHY/AC
    C MANYARA MBULU
    332 WITNESS JOHN F
    TU/M/BEd/08/89
    3 BAED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY
    /HISTORY MANYARA MBULU
    333 HOSSEIN ISMAIL M
    BOX 404,
    KOROGWE BED ECE UDOM GEOGRAPHY/UD MANYARA SIMANJIRO
    334 JACKSON W. KIRIKA M
    P.O.BOX 83
    MONDULI BAED TUMAINI
    COMPUTER/GEO
    GRAPHY MANYARA SIMANJIRO
    335 LEONARD GABRIEL M
    P.O.BOX 53
    LONGIDO BAED TUMAINI
    COMPUTER/HIST
    ORY MANYARA SIMANJIRO
    336 MBAYANI VARSALAW M
    P.O.BOX 2139
    NDOOMBO BAED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY
    /HISTORY MANYARA SIMANJIRO
    24S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    337 MASSE MAKORI M
    BOX 1359,
    MUSOMA BAED UDOM GEOGRAPHY/GS MARA BUNDA
    338 RICHARD S. KIULA M
    BOX 461,
    BUNDA MARA BAED UDSM GEO/GS MARA BUNDA
    339 MLINGALI J. KASIKA M
    BOX 187
    MUSOMA BA ED UDOM LING/LIT MARA MUSOM (V)
    340 JOHN K. JUMA M
    BOX 1328,
    MUSOMA
    BED
    MATHS TUMAINI MATHS MARA MUSOMA(M)
    341 MATHIAS ANTHONY M
    BOX 233
    MUSOMA BED ARTS UDOM KISW MARA MUSOMA(M)
    342 MUTANI E. YEBETE M
    BOX 332,
    MUSOMA BSC ED OUT BIOLOGY MARA MUSOMA(M)
    343 PETER M. CHARLES M BOX 88, MAGU BAED UDOM GEO MARA MUSOMA(M)
    344 BATHOLOMEO NDEGE M
    BOX 1095,
    MAKOKO BAED SAUT
    GEOGRAPHY/HI
    STORY MARA MUSOMA(V)
    345 TARSILA J. MASUE F
    BOX 685,
    MUSOMA BED ARUSHA GEO/HIST MARA MUSOMA(V)
    346 ZAMBERI MBOYI M
    BOX 1384,
    MUSOMA BED ECE UDOM KISWAHILI/ ED MARA RORYA
    347 ABBULGHAFAR ALLY M
    BOX 83,
    ARUSHA BAED TUMAINI
    ENGLISH/KISWA
    HILI MARA SERENGETI
    348 RAINA SWAI M
    BOX 921,
    MUSOMA BAED UDOM HISTORY/GS MARA TARIME
    349 SIWO F. NYAPATA M
    BOX 169,
    TARIME BSC ED
    RUGEMA
    UGANDA
    MATHS/COMPUT
    E MARA TARIME
    350 WEGORO MTARASHA M
    BOX 225,
    TARIME BED OUT KISWAHILI MARA TARIME
    25S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    351 ABDALLAH KINANDA M
    BOX 3101,
    ARUSHA BED TUMAINI HISTORY/ICT MBEYA CHUNYA
    352 ADAM MWANGWALE M
    BOX 2994,
    MBEYA BAED UDOM
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MBEYA CHUNYA
    353 ALLY MASUD M
    BOX 22690,
    DSM
    BED
    MATH TEKU MATHS MBEYA CHUNYA
    354 AMBAKISYE MWIGANE M
    TEKU/BAED/HK
    /08567 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MBEYA CHUNYA
    355 ANYOSISYE KALINGA M
    BOX 820,
    MBEYA BAED UDOM
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MBEYA CHUNYA
    356 BAKARI SAIDI M
    BOX 1104,
    MBEYA BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MBEYA CHUNYA
    357 ESTHER SHEBA F
    P.O.BOX 3052
    MOSHI BAED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY
    /HISTORY MBEYA CHUNYA
    358 FARAJA MAISON F TEKU/BEL/0852 BEL TEKU
    ENGLISH/KISWA
    HILI MBEYA CHUNYA
    359 FORTUNATUS KAYUMBA M
    BOX 13849,
    DSM BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MBEYA CHUNYA
    360 GEOFREY ALADIN M TEKU/BEL/0712 BEL TEKU
    ENGLISH/KISWA
    HILI MBEYA CHUNYA
    361 GRACE MICHAEL F
    BOX 297,
    MBEYA BAED TEKU HIST/GEO MBEYA CHUNYA
    362 IBRAHIM FRANK M
    BOX 1104,
    MBEYA BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MBEYA CHUNYA
    363 ITALY MYINGA M
    TEKU/BAED/HK
    /08574 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MBEYA CHUNYA
    364 JUDITH MATHIAS F
    BOX 442,
    MBEYA BAED UDOM
    GEOG/KISWAHIL
    I MBEYA CHUNYA
    26S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    365 LEONARD M. OSCAR M
    BOX 1549,
    MBEYA BED UDOM ENGLISH MBEYA CHUNYA
    366 NATHAN MBAYA M
    TEKU/BAED/HK
    /08501 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MBEYA CHUNYA
    367 NEEMA HOSWE F
    BOX 308,
    MBEYA BED UDOM HISTORY MBEYA CHUNYA
    368 SALOME ELIWONY F
    BOX 8201,
    MOSHI BAED TUMAINI KISW/ENG MBEYA CHUNYA
    369 SAMSON NJONANJE M BOX 2561 DO BED ADEC UDOM KISW MBEYA CHUNYA
    370 SILVANUS R. MWAKILA M
    BOX 215,
    BAGAMOYO BED MT. MERU GEOGRAPHY MBEYA CHUNYA
    371 SIMON S. MBANDO M
    BOX 10,
    MARAN GU BAED TEKU ENG/GEO MBEYA CHUNYA
    372 SODANA A. IBRAHIM F
    BOX 1810
    MBEYA BED ADE UDSM KISWAHILI MBEYA CHUNYA
    373 STEPHEN SILWIMBA M
    BOX 447,
    MBOZI MBEYA BAED UDOM LING/LITER MBEYA CHUNYA
    374 UPENDO E. MNKENI F
    BOX 79099,
    DSM PGDE UDSM
    ENGLISH/KISWA
    HILI MBEYA CHUNYA
    375 ELIAH BENSON M
    BOX 527,
    MBEYA BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY MBEYA ILEJE
    376 EMANUEL ISAYA M
    BOX 99,
    NJOMBE BAED TEKU HIST/KISW MBEYA ILEJE
    377 PETER MWAFONGO M
    BOX 3349,
    MBEYA BEL TEKU
    ENGLISH/KISWA
    HILI MBEYA ILEJE
    378 ALLY D. MWAIPOPO M
    BOX 1079,
    MBEYA BEL TEKU
    ENGLISH/KISWA
    HILI MBEYA KYELA
    27S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    379 BENSON ELIAH M BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY MBEYA KYELA
    380 BOAZ LESCHAR M
    TU/M/BEd/08/45
    8 BAED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY
    /ENGLISH MBEYA KYELA
    381 DEUS NJAU M
    BOX 25628,
    DSM BAED DUCE KISW/HIST MBEYA KYELA
    382 DOTTO DENCHA F TEKU/BEL/0810 BEL TEKU
    ENGLISH/KISWA
    HILI MBEYA KYELA
    383 FELICIAN J. NGAILO M
    BOX 2929,
    MBEYA BED TEKU HIST/KISW MBEYA KYELA
    384 LEO MGIMWA M
    TEKU/BAED/HE
    /08675 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH MBEYA KYELA
    385 NICHOLAUS KIPETA M
    TEKU/BAED/HG
    /08252 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY MBEYA KYELA
    386 PATRICK MICHAEL M
    BOX 103,
    TUKUYU
    BED
    MATHS TEKU MATHS/EDU MBEYA KYELA
    387 ASANTE KIMARO M
    P.O.BOX 219
    MBALIZI BAED TUMAINI
    ENGLISH
    /GEOGRAPHY MBEYA MBARALI
    388 FRED ANYABWILE M
    TEKU/BAED/HK
    /08390 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MBEYA MBARALI
    389 GODFREY ELISHA M
    TEKU/BAED/HG
    /08220 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY MBEYA MBARALI
    390 SHABAN A. NGALAMO M
    BOX 184,
    TUNDURU BAED UDSM
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY MBEYA MBARALI
    391 ADOLAINE SHAO F
    BOX 529,
    MBEYA BED PPM UDOM KISWAHILI MBEYA MBEYA JIJI
    392 ANNA NOVATUS MLACHA F
    TU/M/BEd/08/92
    6 BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/,ENG
    LISH MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    28S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    393 AUGUSTINI LESILWA M
    BOX 393,
    DODOMA BED PPM UDOM KISWAHILI/EDU MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    394 AZIZA SHOMVI F
    BOX 74,
    TUNDUMA BED ARTS UDSM GS/EDU MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    395 BEATRICE KIHADE F
    BOX 3077,
    DODOMA BAED UDOM HISTORY/GS MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    396 BEATRICE MGENI F
    BOX709
    MBEYA BEL TEKU KISW/ENG MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    397 BOYD B. SIMUKONDA M
    BOX 108,
    KYELA, BED COM UDSM COMM/ACCT MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    398 CHARLES BAHATI M
    BOX 54 KILOLO
    IRINGA BAED UDOM
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    399 CHARLES, M. KYAMBA M
    TEKU/BAED/HE
    /08661 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    400 CHRISPIN MINGA M
    BOX 2566,
    MBEYA BAED UDSM HISTORY/GS MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    401
    EMMANUEL S.
    MWAKAPALILA M
    BOX 3520,
    MBEYA BED ARTS UDSM GEO MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    402 ERICK WAZIRI M
    TEKU/BAED/GK
    /08845 BAED TEKU
    GEOGRAPHY/KI
    SWAHILI MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    403 EVA MICHAEL F
    TEKU/BAED/HG
    /08948 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    404 FREDY ALBERTY M
    BOX 1935,
    MBEYA BAED DUCE GEO/HIST MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    405 FREZ A. MWANGWALE M
    BOX 2294,
    MBEYA BAED UDSM HIST/KISW MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    406 HERZON MWAMWEZI M
    BOX 2090,
    MBEYA BED LANG TEKU ENG/KISW MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    29S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    407 IMANI SEME M
    TEKU/BAED/HK
    /08619 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    408 JANETH JAPHET F
    BOX 1020,
    MBEYA BAED DUCE
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    409 JOSEPH KILASI M
    BOX 760,
    MBEYA BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    410 JUHUDI KITA M
    TEKU/BAED/HE
    /08967 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    411 LULLY J. MPANGA F
    BOX 738,
    MBEYA BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    412 LWITIKO MWAIJUMBA M
    TEKU/BAED/HG
    /08308 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    413 MARTHA E. MWANG'AMBA F
    TEKU/BAED/GK
    /08811 BAED TEKU
    GEOGRAPHY/KI
    SWAHILI MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    414 NEEMA KIMANI F
    BOX 4863,
    MBEYA BSC ED UDSM
    CHEMISTRY/MA
    THS MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    415 NSAJIGWA ANDWELE M
    TEKU/BAED/GK
    /08720 BAED TEKU
    GEOGRAPHY/KI
    SWAHILI MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    416 NURU M. MWAJI M
    BOX 4913,
    MBEYA BAED UDSM GEO MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    417 REGINA D. MAPUNDA F
    BOX 52,
    MBEYA BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    418 RHODA MBOMA F
    TEKU/BAED/HK
    /08504 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    419 ROSEMARY KIBONA K
    BOX 1343
    MBEYA BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    420 SUNDAY VUMILIA F
    TEKU/BAED/GK
    /08844 BAED TEKU
    GEOGRAPHY/KI
    SWAHILI MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    30S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    421 SYLVESTER BARAKA M
    P.O.BOX 3032
    MOSHI BAED TUMAINI
    COMPUTER/GEO
    GRAPHY MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    422 TRESPHOR MICHAEL M
    BOX 3010,
    MBEYA BAED DUCE ENG/KISW MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    423 TUMAINI SWILLA M
    BOX 1054,
    MBEYA BAED DUCE
    GEOGRAPHY/HI
    STORY MBEYA MBEYA(V)
    424 ALFRED SIMPOLI M
    BOX 512,
    MBOZI BED TUMAINI KISWAHILI/ICT MBEYA MBOZI
    425 ASKEL SHIZYA M
    BOX 1731,
    MBEYA BAED UDOM
    ENGLISH/KISWA
    HILI MBEYA MBOZI
    426 AYUBU CHIMELA M BOX 14 MBEYA BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY MBEYA MBOZI
    427 FADHILI MAHENGE M
    TEKU/BAED/HE
    /08667 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH MBEYA MBOZI
    428 FRANK NESPHORY M
    BOX 106284
    DSM BA ED UDOM HIST/GS MBEYA MBOZI
    429 GETRUDA RWIZA F
    TEKU/BAED/GK
    /08836 BAED TEKU
    GEOGRAPHY/KI
    SWAHILI MBEYA MBOZI
    430 HEAVENLIGHT E. IKAYO F
    BOX 165,
    DULUTI BED TUMAINI KISWAHILI/ICT MBEYA MBOZI
    431 JOHN S. NYELU M
    BOX 346,
    MBOZI BAED OUT HIST/GEO MBEYA MBOZI
    432 MARRY MWASUMBI F
    TEKU/BAED/HK
    /08566 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MBEYA MBOZI
    433 MASUD ALLY M
    BOX 4572,
    MBEYA
    BED
    MATHS TEKU MATHS/EDU MBEYA MBOZI
    434 NIKUSUMA KALAGO M BED ARTS UDOM
    GEOGRAPHY/ED
    U MBEYA MBOZI
    31S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    435 NURU. F. HAULE F
    BOX 6350,
    MBEYA BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MBEYA MBOZI
    436 SITUMAINI S. SHONZA M
    BOX 507,
    MBOZI BAED OUT HIST/GEO MBEYA MBOZI
    437 ALEX MWANGATALE M
    BOX 2574,
    MBEYA BAED UDOM
    GEOGRAPHY/HI
    STORY MBEYA RUNGWE
    438 BAHATI N. MWAIJONGA M
    BOX
    243,TUKUYU BED ECON UDOM
    BOOKKEEPING/
    ACCT MBEYA RUNGWE
    439 DEVOTA M. KIPOMELA F
    BOX 62,
    KIWIRA BAED UDOM GEO/GS MBEYA RUNGWE
    440 DICKSON OWEN M
    BOX 450,
    TUKUYU BED ARTS UDOM KISWAHILI MBEYA RUNGWE
    441 EMMANUEL SYONGA M
    BOX 3520,
    MBEYA BED ART UDSM GEOGRAPHY/ED MBEYA RUNGWE
    442 EVA A. ALLEN F
    BOX 45937,
    DSM BAED TEKU
    KISWAHILI/HIST
    ORY MBEYA RUNGWE
    443 FELISTER MWANYANJE F TEKU/BEL/0889 BEL TEKU
    ENGLISH/KISWA
    HILI MBEYA RUNGWE
    444 FIDELIS T. HAULE M
    BOX 227,
    MBEYA BED PSY UDSM PSY/HIST MBEYA RUNGWE
    445 HAMIDU JOSEPHAT M
    BOX 283,
    MAKAMBAKO BAED UDSM GEO/HIST MBEYA RUNGWE
    446 JACOB EZEKIA M
    BOX 412,
    TUKUYU BAED DUCE
    HIS T
    ORY/KISWAHILI MBEYA RUNGWE
    447 JACQUILINE J. MUSHI F
    BOX 2055,
    MOSHI BAED SAUT
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH MBEYA RUNGWE
    448 LUSAKO LUPIKI M
    BOX 894,
    MBEYA
    BED
    MATHS TEKU MATHS MBEYA RUNGWE
    32S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    449 MICHAEL N. MWAKOLO M
    TEKU/BEDMAT
    HS/08171
    BEDMATH
    S TEKU MATHEMATICS MBEYA RUNGWE
    450 RASHID M. KIVAMBE M
    C/O MAULID M.
    KIVAMBE BOX BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MBEYA RUNGWE
    451 RITHA ANOSISYE F
    BOX 1104,
    MBEYA BAED TEKU HIST/GEO MBEYA RUNGWE
    452 SARA F. NJOGORO F
    BOX 3546,
    MBEYA BEL TEKU
    ENGLISH/KISWA
    HILI MBEYA RUNGWE
    453 TUNU ADAM F
    BOX 419,
    MBEYA BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH MBEYA RUNGWE
    454 UPENDO MWANDAMBO F
    BOX 2093
    MBEYA BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MBEYA RUNGWE
    455 ZUHURA MWAMBENJA F
    P.O.BOX 111
    MONDULI BAED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY
    /ENGLISH MBEYA RUNGWE
    456 AJIATH A. RAMADHANI F
    BOX 747,
    MOROGORO BSC ED OUT BIO/GEO MOROGORO KILOMBERO
    457 APOLINARY E. MOSHA M
    BOX 20398,
    DSM BAED UDOM HISTORY/GS MOROGORO KILOMBERO
    458 AYUB A. SEIF M
    BOX 1668,
    DODOMA BAED UDOM HIST/GS MOROGORO KILOMBERO
    459 EDITHA SANGA F
    TEKU/BAED/HK
    /08703 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MOROGORO KILOMBERO
    460 ENIXA P. KUNAMBI F
    BOX 1,
    MOROGORO BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY MOROGORO KILOMBERO
    461 GLADNESS SADIKI F
    P.O.BOX 153
    KARATU BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/HIST
    ORU MOROGORO KILOMBERO
    462 JEREMIAAH NTIBONEKA M
    BOX 174
    KASULU BED MAD UDOM ENG MOROGORO KILOMBERO
    33S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    463 LOISHOOKI MITISHILI M
    BOX 4041,
    ARUSHA BAED UDOM GEOGRAPHY/GS MOROGORO KILOMBERO
    464 MARIM MEMBE F BOX 9141 DSM BED ADEC UDOM KISW MOROGORO KILOMBERO
    465 PETER VICENT M
    BOX 285,
    KOROGWE BAED UDOM
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MOROGORO KILOMBERO
    466 RAMADHANI J. MBINDA M
    BOX 11024,
    DSM BAED UCEZ GEO/ENG MOROGORO KILOMBERO
    467 RESTUTA KAYOMBO F
    TU/M/BEd/08/79
    6 BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH MOROGORO KILOMBERO
    468 SALMA A. TEMA M
    BOX 25478,
    DSM BAED UCEZ GEO/ENG MOROGORO KILOMBERO
    469 TECLA E.K. WAPALILA F
    BOX 25133,
    DSM BAED UDOM
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MOROGORO KILOMBERO
    470 YUDA DANGALA M
    BOX 177,
    RUJEWA BED ARTS UDOM GEOGRAPHY MOROGORO KILOMBERO
    471 ADAM L. HUBERT M
    BOX 1653,
    DODOMA BAED UDOM HIST/KISW MOROGORO KILOSA
    472 CLEMENTINA B. MTUMBUKA F
    BOX 14393,
    DSM BAED DUCE `HISTORY/LITER MOROGORO KILOSA
    473 FARAJA E. MGIMA M
    BOX 240,
    MOROGORO BAED UDSM
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH MOROGORO KILOSA
    474 GETRUDE MASHALA F BOX 369 MORO BA ED SAUT GEOG/HIST MOROGORO KILOSA
    475 LWENGE NDUSHI M
    BOX 164,
    MASWA
    BED
    MATHEM TUMAINI MATHS MOROGORO KILOSA
    476 MENGI A.J. TOGWA M
    BOX 6709,
    MOROGORO BED ARTS DUCE KISW MOROGORO KILOSA
    34S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    477 MUHFU ADDE M BOX 11292 DSM BA ED UDOM MOROGORO KILOSA
    478 NURU PANGISA F
    BOX 3658,
    MBEYA BEL TEKU KISW/ENG MOROGORO KILOSA
    479 OSSWIN MSANJALA M
    BOX 01,
    MAFINGA BED(MAD) UDOM KISWAHILI MOROGORO KILOSA
    480 SALOME MHAGAMA F
    BOX 756,
    SONGEA BEMA UDOM KISWAHILI MOROGORO KILOSA
    481 SHIJA MASANJA M
    P.O.BOX 8349
    MOSHI BAED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY
    /HISTORY MOROGORO KILOSA
    482 STEPHEN L. TIMOTHY M
    BOX 5462,
    MOROGORO BAED UDOM ENGLISH MOROGORO KILOSA
    483 WILLIAM WARUCHA M
    BOX 33099,
    DSM BAED DUCE GEO/KISW MOROGORO KILOSA
    484 ANASTAZIA M. MBAWALA F
    BOX 80343,
    DSM BAED DUCE
    KISWAHILI/LING
    . MOROGORO
    MOROGORO(
    M)
    485 CARITAS S. SHINYAMBALA M
    BOX 19765,
    DSM BAED UDSM ENGLISH/GS MOROGORO
    MOROGORO(
    M)
    486 JOSEPH STEPHANO M BOX 67476 DSM BAED UDOM
    GEOGRAPHY/LI
    NG. MOROGORO
    MOROGORO(
    M)
    487 JOYCE JOSEPH F
    BOX 6083,
    MOROGORO BED ARUSHA
    KISWAHILI/HIST
    ORY MOROGORO
    MOROGORO(
    M)
    488 KASSIMU I. MWAGILO M
    BOX 542,
    KOROGWE BSC ED OUT BIOLOGY/CHEM MOROGORO
    MOROGORO(
    M)
    489 MLINGAI J. KASIKA M
    BOX 187,
    MUSOMA BAED UDOM
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH MOROGORO
    MOROGORO(
    M)
    490 MUSSA MASHAURI M
    BOX 3000,
    MOROGORO
    BED(MAT
    HS) TUMAINI
    MATHS/GEOGRA
    PHY MOROGORO
    MOROGORO(
    M)
    35S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    491 MARIJAN TWAHA F
    BOX 340,
    MOROGORO BED ECE UDOM GEOGRAPHY MOROGORO
    MOROGORO(
    V)
    492 PILI BENARD F
    BOX 50344,
    DSM BAED UDOM
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MOROGORO
    MOROGORO(
    V)
    493 SHUKURU LUKAS M BOX 42514 DSM BAED DUCE
    KISWAHILI/CIVI
    CS MOROGORO
    MOROGORO(
    V)
    494 ABISAI MBWAMBO M BOX 75451 DSM BED ARTS UDOM ENGLISH/GEO MOROGORO MVOMERO
    495 DANIEL ILEME M
    BOX 68932,
    DSM BED COM UDOM
    B.KEEPING/COM
    M MOROGORO MVOMERO
    496 EDGAR D. KAMWELA M
    BOX 1985,
    MOROGORO BAED UDOM HIST/GS MOROGORO MVOMERO
    497 FADHILI ABBASI M
    BOX 256,
    DODOMA BED ARTS UDOM KISWAHILI/UDU MOROGORO MVOMERO
    498 EMMANUEL J MWITA M
    TEKU/BAED/HG
    /08338 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY MOROGORO ULANGA
    499 EMMANUEL K. JOHN M
    TEKU/BAED/HK
    //07526 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MOROGORO ULANGA
    500 ENOS ELIAS M
    BOX 25,
    ULANGA BAED UDSM
    GEOGRAPHY/KI
    SWAHILI MOROGORO ULANGA
    501 HAPPINESS MINJA F
    P.O.BOX 3784
    MOSHI BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH MOROGORO ULANGA
    502 JULIUS NYAONGE M
    BPX 1411,
    MWANZA BED SC. UDOM MATHS MOROGORO ULANGA
    503 MARGRETH A. MMBAGA F
    BOX 63,
    LUSHOTO BAED SAUT
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MOROGORO ULANGA
    504 MARTHA, E. MWITA M
    TEKU/BAED/HG
    /08338 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY MOROGORO ULANGA
    36S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    505 MWILE PETER M
    TEKU/BAED/HK
    /08611 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MOROGORO ULANGA
    506 RAMSY T. MWAKITALU M
    BOX 47,
    DODOMA BAED UDOM
    ENGLISH/LITER
    ATURE MOROGORO ULANGA
    507 RICHARD NGWANDA M
    BOX 6
    MAHENGE BSCED MUCE PHY/MATHS MOROGORO ULANGA
    508 RUKIA HAMADA F
    BOX 6
    MAHENGE BSCED SAUT BIO/CHEM MOROGORO ULANGA
    509 SETINA NGAILO F
    BOX 113,
    ULANGA BSC ED UDSM
    CHEMISTRY/BIO
    LOGY MOROGORO ULANGA
    510 ALMISHI ALLY F
    BOX 90383,
    DSM BAED UDSM KISW/PS MTWARA MASASI
    511 ELINAMI ELIBARIKI F BOX 333, SAME BAED UDSM KISWAHILI/GS MTWARA MASASI
    512 FRANCIS G. SASU M
    BOX 184,
    KIUMA BSC ED MUCE CHEM/BIO MTWARA MASASI
    513 JUMA SEIF M
    BOX 45,
    NDANDA BAED DUCE ENGLISH/GS MTWARA MASASI
    514 MOHAMEDI RAJABU M
    BOX 645,
    MASASI BAED UDOM
    GEOGRAPHY/HI
    STORY MTWARA MASASI
    515 OLIVER SIMFUKWE M BOX 25107 DSM BA ED DUCE GEO/HIST MTWARA MASASI
    516 DEODATUS D. MULOKOZI M
    BOX 6518,
    MOROGORO BED SC MWUCE MATHS/GEO MTWARA MTWARA(M)
    517 ELLEN W. MATANGO F
    BOX 120,
    TURIANI BAED ARUSHA
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH MTWARA MTWARA(M)
    518 FABIAN A. KAPINGA M
    BOX 105177,
    DSM BAED UDSM
    GEOG/KISWAHIL
    I MTWARA MTWARA(M)
    37S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    519 JOSEPH MSEMWA M BEDMATH TUMAINI MATHS/COMP MTWARA MTWARA(M)
    520 KOMBO ADAMU M BOX 7646, DSM BAED UDOM ECONOMICS/GS MTWARA MTWARA(M)
    521 LEP K. MGIMWA M BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH MTWARA MTWARA(M)
    522 NYABUKE JOHN F BOX 35048 DSM BAED UDSM
    GEOGRAPHY/KI
    SWAHILI MTWARA MTWARA(V)
    523 ALLY MAHAMOOD M BOX 2483, DSM BAED DUCE HISTORY/GS MTWARA NANYUMBU
    524 HUMPHREY SAMWEL M
    BOX 76628,
    DSM BAED UDOM
    ENGLISH/LITER
    ATURE MTWARA NEWALA
    525 SOPHIA MUSSA F
    BOX 85,
    NEWALA BAED UDSM KISW/GEO MTWARA NEWALA
    526 HALFAN H. GORA M
    BOX 341,
    MTWARA BED OUT
    GEOGRAPHY/ED
    U MTWARA
    TANDAHIMB
    A
    527 MARIAM M. BAKILI K
    BOX 3
    TANDAHIMBA BAED UDOM
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MTWARA
    TANDAHIMB
    A
    528 ALBERT CHRISTIAN M
    BOX 1289,
    ARUSHA
    BED(COM
    P) TUMAINI HIST/ICT MWANZA GEITA
    529 ANTHONY B. LUNG'WECHA M
    BOX 257
    SENGEREMA BAED UDSM KISW/FRENCH MWANZA GEITA
    530 COSMAS MASABA M
    BOX 3,
    KWIMBA BED(SC) UDOM CHEM MWANZA GEITA
    531 EDMUND NELSON M
    BOX 592,
    MBEYA BAED TEKU
    KISWAHILI/HIST
    ORY MWANZA GEITA
    532 GODFREY MAHEWA M BOX 169, GEITA BAED UDSM
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MWANZA GEITA
    38S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    533 IMANI HAMISI M
    BOX 73,
    MWADUI SHY BAED SAUT
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY MWANZA GEITA
    534 LUCY MATHIAS F BOX 408, GEITA BAED SAUT
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH MWANZA GEITA
    535 MAKORI MASSE M BA ED UDOM GEOG/GS MWANZA GEITA
    536 MNES KALINGA M BOX 525, GEITA BED ARTS UDOM KISWAHILI MWANZA GEITA
    537 MRISHO B. OMARI M
    BOX 435, GEITA
    MWANZA BAED SAUT
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY MWANZA GEITA
    538 PAULO SHADRACK M BOX 18045 BA ED UDSM HIST/ENG MWANZA GEITA
    539 RAPHAEL KUBONA M
    BOX 420,
    MWANZA BAED UDSM
    GEOGRAPHY/HI
    STORY MWANZA GEITA
    540 REVOCATUS BALENGA M
    BOX 46146,
    DSM BED ARTS MWUCE
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI MWANZA GEITA
    541 ROGATIANUS PETRUS M
    BOX 377,
    SENGEREMA BEL TEKU
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH MWANZA GEITA
    542 SAUDA NYAMWIRA F
    BOX 1522
    MUSOM BED PSY UDOM ENG MWANZA GEITA
    543 WILLIAM WACHURA M
    BOX 2969,
    MWANZA BAED UDSM
    GEOGRAPHY/KI
    SWAHILI MWANZA GEITA
    544 ADELIFI KAIZIREGE M
    BOX 49,
    DODOMA BAED UDOM
    ENGLISH/HISTO
    RY MWANZA KWIMBA
    545 JULIUS NYEREMBE M
    BOX 1141,
    ILEMELA BAED UDOM GEOGRAPHY/GS MWANZA KWIMBA
    546 BILALI B. KHAMISI M
    BOX 31,
    NGERENGERE BSC ED SUZA
    BIOLOGY/CHEMI
    STRY MWANZA MAGU
    39S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    547 ELIAS MAYILA M BOX 201, GEITA BED (PSY) UDOM ENGLISH MWANZA MAGU
    548 FRANK KATAMA M
    BOX 10591,
    MWANZA BAED SAUT
    GEOGRAPHY/HI
    STORY MWANZA MAGU
    549 KYUKI A. KYUKI M
    P.O.BOX 44
    MWIKA BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH MWANZA MAGU
    550 NYAMGALAME J. MANG'ABA M
    BOX 7561,
    MWANZA
    BED
    MATHS TUMAINI MATHS MWANZA MAGU
    551 PROVATUS HENRY M
    BOX 132,
    BUKOBA BAED SAUT
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH MWANZA MAGU
    552 SIMON M.B.KENANI M
    P.O.BOX 8581
    IRINGA BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH MWANZA MAGU
    553 SUBIRA NDARO F
    PRIVATE BAG-
    IRINGA BED ARTS UDSM ENGLISH/EDU MWANZA MAGU
    554 EMILY INYASI M BOX 15 NGUDU BA ED UDOM GEOG/GS MWANZA MISUNGWI
    555 GODFREY RWEHABURA M
    BOX 4080,
    MWANZA BAED SAUT
    GEOGRAPHY/EC
    ON MWANZA MISUNGWI
    556 ARISTIDES KABAZO M
    BOX 1516
    MWANZA BAED UDOM
    GEOGRAPHY/KI
    SWAHILI MWANZA MWANZA JIJI
    557 EMMANUEL SALUM M
    BOX 2775,
    MWANZA BAED SAUT
    GEOGRAPHY/EN
    GLISH MWANZA MWANZA JIJI
    558 EVARLYNE M. ELIAS F
    BOX
    MWANZA BAED SAUT
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH MWANZA MWANZA JIJI
    559 HAMIS M. ATHUMAN M
    BOX 2083,
    MWANZA BAED UDSM
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY MWANZA MWANZA JIJI
    560 JOHN LEONARD M
    BOX 180
    KARATU BSC ED UDOM BIOLOGY MWANZA MWANZA JIJI
    40S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    561 MICHAEL NGUSA M
    BOX 2770,
    MWANZA BED COM UDSM
    ACC/COMMERC
    E MWANZA MWANZA JIJI
    562 MOSES SIFAEL M
    BOX 490,
    MWANZA BAED SAUT
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH MWANZA MWANZA JIJI
    563 MWANZALIMA THOMAS M
    BOX 6391,
    ILEMELA MWZ BED OUT CHEMISTRY MWANZA MWANZA JIJI
    564 PAUL MALIMI M
    BOX 441,
    MWANZA BAED DUCE
    ENGLISH/
    KISWAHILI MWANZA MWANZA JIJI
    565 PERA HASSANI M
    BOX 5191,
    TANGA BSC ED UDSM PHYSICS/MATHS MWANZA MWANZA JIJI
    566 SIMON A. RICHARD M
    BOX 194,
    HANDENI
    BED SP
    NEEDS SEKUCO KISWAHILI MWANZA MWANZA JIJI
    567 VICTORIA MTOLERA F
    BOX 2522,
    MWANZA BAED UDOM HISTORY/CIVICS MWANZA MWANZA JIJI
    568 BERNARD MUSSA M BOX 2, GEITA BAED OUT
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH MWANZA SENGEREMA
    569 GIDION J. TITO M
    TU/M/BEd/08/59
    8 BAED TUMAINI
    COMPUTER/KIS
    WAHILI MWANZA SENGEREMA
    570 GODFREY KALUKA M
    BOX 11508,
    MWANZA BSC ED UDSM BIO/CHEM MWANZA SENGEREMA
    571 KHAMIS N. MACHELEWA M
    BOX 238,
    SENGEREMA BAED DUCE
    GEOGRAPHY/KI
    SWAHILI MWANZA SENGEREMA
    572 KIBIBI SANYA F
    BOX 7715,
    MWANZA BAED UDOM HIST/KISW MWANZA SENGEREMA
    573 LAURENT CHARLES M
    BOX 42,
    SENGEREMA BAED SAUT
    GEOGRAPHY/HI
    STORY MWANZA SENGEREMA
    574 LEVENSI C. SIYAME M
    BOX 244
    SENGEREMA BED MAD UDOM KISW MWANZA SENGEREMA
    41S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    575 NOVATI GURAMANZI M
    BOX 158,
    SENGEREMA BAED SAUT
    KISWAHILI/GEO
    GRAPHY MWANZA SENGEREMA
    576 RAHEL C. LYIMO F
    BOX 21,
    KITETO BAED UDOM GEO/HIST MWANZA SENGEREMA
    577 SELEMANI KAKUZE M
    BOX 229
    SENGEREMA BAED SAUT
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH MWANZA SENGEREMA
    578 JOSEPH GENGE M
    BOX 10255,
    MWA NZA BED MAD UDOM KISWAHILI MWANZA UKEREWE
    579 RAHMA KILIMBA F BOX 9544, DSM BED PPM UDOM KISWAHILI/EDU MWANZA UKEREWE
    580 STELLA KAZIMIL F
    BOX 10370,
    MWANZA BAED UDOM
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH MWANZA UKEREWE
    581 BERNARD KAPELA M BOX 953, DSM BAED UDOM GEOG/HISTORY PWANI BAGAMOYO
    582 DIWA J. DIBWA M
    BOX 2561,
    TANGA BED ART UDOM GEOGRAPHY PWANI BAGAMOYO
    583 ELIPIDIUS R. KYAMANI M BOX 9111, DSM BAED DUCE
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI PWANI BAGAMOYO
    584 EMANUEL LUGUWA M
    BOX 17502,
    DSM BED PPM UDOM ENGLISH PWANI BAGAMOYO
    585 FARAJA ATHUMANI M BAED UDOM
    GEOGRAPHY/KI
    SWAHILI PWANI BAGAMOYO
    586 FARIJI A. MBILINYI M
    BOX 38448,
    DSM BAED OUT HISTORY/LITER PWANI BAGAMOYO
    587 FESTO HALEMIMANA M
    BOX 20592,
    DSM BAED UDOM HISTORY/GS PWANI BAGAMOYO
    588 FLORA MERERE F
    BOX 25631,
    DSM BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI PWANI BAGAMOYO
    42S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    589 GRACE KITILA F
    P.O.BOX 8700
    DSM BAED TUMAINI
    COMPUTER/KIS
    WAHILI PWANI BAGAMOYO
    590 IMANI Y. SANGA M
    BOX 77066,
    DSM BED ARTS UDOM HISTORY PWANI BAGAMOYO
    591 JOSEPH MGOSI M
    BOX 35,
    CHALINZE BAED SJUT GEO/HISTORY PWANI BAGAMOYO
    592 JOSEPHAT MARWA M
    BOX 75451,
    DSM BAED UDSM HIST/GEO PWANI BAGAMOYO
    593 LUCA Y. MILLIONI M
    BOX 30051,
    KIBAHA PWANI BAED UDOM
    ENGLISH/LITER
    ATURE PWANI BAGAMOYO
    594 LUCY A. CHUWA F
    TU/M/BEd/08/70
    4 BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH PWANI BAGAMOYO
    595 MARTINE KALANJE M
    BOX 53878,
    DSM BAED UDOM HIST/GS PWANI BAGAMOYO
    596 MJUNI MAKALU M
    BOX 12456,
    DSM BED ADE UDOM HISTORY PWANI BAGAMOYO
    597 MOH'D I. HAJI M ZNZ BAED SUZA HIST/KISW PWANI BAGAMOYO
    598 MZEE Y. MZEE M
    BOX 1667,
    ZANZIBAR BAED UDSM KISW/HIST PWANI BAGAMOYO
    599 SIJAONA, S. MTAFYA M
    TEKU/BAED/HK
    /08537 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI PWANI BAGAMOYO
    600 YAHAYA ANDULRAHMAN M
    BOX 95954,
    DSM BSC ED OUT BIO/CHEMISTRY PWANI BAGAMOYO
    601 ZAINAB ALLY F BOX 2276, DSM BAED UDOM
    GEOGRAPHY/KI
    SWAHILI PWANI BAGAMOYO
    602 BABY MNG'ONG'O F
    BOX 10532,
    DSM BAED MUCE
    ENGLISH/KISWA
    HILI PWANI KIBAHA MJI
    43S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    603 CHRISDOM AMBILIKILE M BOX 9384, DSM BAED UDSM ECON/COMM PWANI KIBAHA MJI
    604 SUMA MWAKANOSYA F BOX 53042 DSM BAED UDOM
    LINGUISTIC/LITE
    RATURE PWANI KIBAHA MJI
    605 ARETAS ANAKLET M
    BOX 65474,
    DSM BSC ED UDSM MATHS/CHEM PWANI KIBAHA(V)
    606 BONIPHACE ROBIN M
    BOX 60430,
    DSM BAED UDSM HISTORY/GS PWANI KIBAHA(V)
    607 JAPHARY O. ISSA M
    BOX 32312,
    DSM BSC ED UDSM PHY/MATHS PWANI KIBAHA(V)
    608 LILIAN MASHAURI F
    BOX 35110,
    DAR ES SALAM BSC ED DUCE CHEM/BIO PWANI KIBAHA(V)
    609 ALLY MPUNGA M BOX 9384, DSM BAED UDOM KISW/LITER PWANI KISARAWE
    610 AVELINA BLASIO F
    BOX 194,
    MOROGORO BAED UDOM
    ENGLISH/KISWA
    HILI PWANI KISARAWE
    611 GASTON W. MAYALA M
    BOX 28074,
    KISARAWE BAED OUT GEO/ECON PWANI KISARAWE
    612 JOSEPH DAUDI M
    BOX 71005,
    DSM BED ARTS UDSM LINGUISTICS PWANI KISARAWE
    613 KULWA MAKENE M
    BOX 08,
    KARAGWE BAED UDOM
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI PWANI KISARAWE
    614 RESTINA DUWE F
    BOX 75885,
    DSM BAED UDSM ENG/HIST PWANI KISARAWE
    615 SAID MTINIKA M
    BOX 45400,
    DSM BAED OUT HIST/GEO PWANI KISARAWE
    616 SHAKILA RAJABU F
    BOX 42440,
    DSM BED ART DUCE GEOGRAPHY PWANI KISARAWE
    44S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    617 THOMAS A. SAYOLOI M
    BOX 28048
    KISARAWE BED ARTS UDSM GEOGRAPHY/GS PWANI KISARAWE
    618 NESTORY E. CHACHA M
    BOX 105152,
    DSM BAED UDSM HIST/GEO PWANI MAFIA
    619 ANGELA P. MHAWILI F BOX 6291, DSM BED OUT KISW PWANI MKURANGA
    620 BRENDA H. MTUI F
    BOX 62005,
    DSM BAED UDSM HISTORY/LITER PWANI MKURANGA
    621 EPHRAIM MWANAWIMA M BAED MUCE KISW/GS PWANI MKURANGA
    622 GADSON R. BALIGONO M
    BOX 811,
    KIGOMA BA ED UDSM HIST/KISW PWANI MKURANGA
    623 GERALD TUJI M
    BOX 77228,
    DSM BSC ED SJUT CHEM/BIO PWANI MKURANGA
    624 GIBSON LENATUS M
    BOX 68172,
    DSM BED PPM UDOM HIST PWANI MKURANGA
    625 JANE MULUNGU F BOX 4283, DSM BED OUT BIOL PWANI MKURANGA
    626 JANETH J. URASSA F
    BOX 19732,
    DSM BAED UDOM
    ENGLISH/LITER
    ATURE PWANI MKURANGA
    627 RIDHIWANI FIKIRA M
    BOX 15,
    MKURANGA BAED UCEZ GEOGRAPHY PWANI MKURANGA
    628 SUMA F. MWAKAMOSYE F BAED UDSM ENG PWANI MKURANGA
    629 BAHATI M. NGWALA M
    BOX 90517,
    DSM BSC ED UDSM BIO/CHEM PWANI RUFIJI
    630 CHRISTOPHER KISIRINGYO M
    BOX 78696,
    DSM BED SC MWENGE CHEM/BIO PWANI RUFIJI
    45S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    631 DAUDI M. NYANDA M BED MAD UDOM KISW PWANI RUFIJI
    632 ENOCK J. MHINA M BOX 9331, DSM BAED MUCE
    ENGLISH/HISTO
    RY PWANI RUFIJI
    633 FLORIAN MUSHOBOZI M
    BOX 71471,
    DSM BAED DUCE
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI PWANI RUFIJI
    634 HAMAD H. CHANDE M BOX 163, DSM BAED SUZA KISW/ENG PWANI RUFIJI
    635 HASSANI J. MAVUMILA M
    BOX 53732,
    DSM BAED CEZA HISTORY PWANI RUFIJI
    636 KISA MWAIPOPO F BOX 2461, DSM BAED UDOM KISWAHILI/GS PWANI RUFIJI
    637 MALSELINE KITALIKA F
    BOX 45554,
    DSM BAED UDSM
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI PWANI RUFIJI
    638 MWAVESO MBWANA M
    BOX 19144,
    DSM BAED DUCE
    KISWAHILI/CIVI
    CS PWANI RUFIJI
    639 NADHIRU KINYAMA M BOX 158, DSM BAED UDSM HISTORY/GS PWANI RUFIJI
    640 OMBENI SANGITO M BOX 45, DSM BED TUMAINI
    COMPUTER/ENG
    LISH PWANI RUFIJI
    641 RAPHAEL SEBASTIAN M BAED UDSM HIST/GS PWANI RUFIJI
    642 RASHID ALLY M
    BOX 31902,
    DSM BAED UDSM HISTORY/GS PWANI RUFIJI
    643 SALIMU YUSUPH M
    BOX 71461,
    DSM BAED DUCE GEO/KISW PWANI RUFIJI
    644 EMMANUEL KACHELE M
    BOX 299.
    SUMBAWANGA BAED UDOM
    ENGLISH/LITER
    ATURE RUKWA MPANDA
    46S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    645 EDWARD NYUPILE M
    BOX 2920
    MBEYA BA ED TEKU GEOG/HIST RUKWA MPANDA MJI
    646 DANIEL PASTORY M
    BOX 1884,
    MUSOMA BED PPM UDOM HISTORY/EDU RUKWA NKASI
    647 MAJALIWA MWAMPAGAMA M
    BOX 134
    UMBAWANGA BED TUMAINI KISW/ENG RUKWA NKASI
    648 MUSA MWALUTANILE M BOX 2503, DSM BED ART UDSM GEOGRAPHY/ED RUKWA NKASI
    649 NESTORY MZALIWA M
    BOX 229,
    SUMBAWANGA BAED UDOM HISTORY/GS RUKWA NKASI
    650 ALLY SAMSON M
    BOX 158,
    MBOZI BED ADE UDSM GEO/HIST RUKWA
    SUMBAWANG
    A(M)
    651 ANDREW SIKUMOJA M
    BOX 3482,
    MBEYA BED ARTS UDOM GEO RUKWA
    SUMBAWANG
    A(M)
    652 BEATRICE WAMAY F
    BOX 351,
    SUMBAWANGA BED ART UDOM HISTORY/ED RUKWA
    SUMBAWANG
    A(M)
    653 BINIS S. ASANGALWISE M
    BOX 173
    SUMBAWANGA BSC ED OUT CHEM/BIOL RUKWA
    SUMBAWANG
    A(M)
    654 DONALD MALABEJA M
    TEKU/BAED/HG
    /08416 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY RUKWA
    SUMBAWANG
    A(M)
    655 ELYANDA ASAGWILE M
    BOX 78,
    SUMBAWANGA BAED OUT ECON/HIST RUKWA
    SUMBAWANG
    A(M)
    656 GRACE MWANAWIMA F
    BOX 229,
    SUMBAWANGA BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI RUKWA
    SUMBAWANG
    A(M)
    657 KELVIN SALANGEN M
    TEKU/BAED/HE
    /08701 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH RUKWA
    SUMBAWANG
    A(M)
    658 MESHACK JAMES M
    BOX 229,
    SUMBAWANGA BAED UDOM
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI RUKWA
    SUMBAWANG
    A(M)
    47S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    659 MOSES MTWEVE M
    BOX 41245,
    DSM BAED UDOM
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY RUKWA
    SUMBAWANG
    A(M)
    660 PAUL SANGU M
    BO 458,
    SUMBAWANGA BAED TEKU
    KISWAHILI/HIST
    ORY RUKWA
    SUMBAWANG
    A(M)
    661 RICHARD MICHAEL M
    BOX 413,
    SUMBAWANGA BAED SAUT HISTORY/GS RUKWA
    SUMBAWANG
    A(M)
    662 SR. MARIA NDASI F
    BOX 188,
    SUMBAWANGA BAED SAUT
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI RUKWA
    SUMBAWANG
    A(M)
    663 LUPAKISYO LUSUBILO M
    TEKU/BAED/HE
    /08664 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH RUKWA
    SUMBAWANG
    A(V)
    664 YUSUPH MGOGO M
    TEKU/BAED/GK
    /08978 BAED TEKU
    GEOGRAPHY/KI
    SWAHILI RUKWA
    SUMBAWANG
    A(V)
    665 ANNA WILLIAM F
    TU/M/BEd/08/43
    4 BAED TUMAINI
    COMPUTER/KIS
    WAHILI RUVUMA MBINGA
    666 DAMAS NDENDYA M
    TEKU/BEDMAT
    HS/08179
    BEDMATH
    S TEKU MATHEMATICS RUVUMA MBINGA
    667 ELISANTE JOHN KIFUMU M
    TU/M/BEd/08/90
    7 BAED TUMAINI
    HISTORY
    /ENGLISH RUVUMA MBINGA
    668 FRANK OBADIA M
    TU/M/BEd/08/59
    2 BAED TUMAINI
    ENGLISH
    /KISWAHILI RUVUMA MBINGA
    669 FURAHA WILSON M
    TEKU/BAED/HE
    /08714 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH RUVUMA MBINGA
    670 GADIELY JOSEPH M
    P.O.BOX 512
    DAR BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/HIST
    ORY RUVUMA MBINGA
    671 GODBLESS SAMUEL M BOX 7, MOSHI BED SC.
    MAKERER
    E PHYSICS/MATHS RUVUMA MBINGA
    672 HAIKAEL PETER MGONJA F
    P.O.BOX 7665
    MOSHI BAED TUMAINI
    HISTORY
    /ENGLISH RUVUMA MBINGA
    48S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    673 IPYANA AMENYE M
    TEKU/BEDMAT
    HS/08123
    BEDMATH
    S TEKU
    MATHEMATICS/
    EDU RUVUMA MBINGA
    674 JORDAN, G. KAPINGA M
    TEKU/BAED/HK
    /08451 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI RUVUMA MBINGA
    675 JOSEPH M. NYANGUSI M
    BOX 4005,
    ARUSHA BSC ED UDOM PHYSICS/MATHS RUVUMA MBINGA
    676 LAURENT X. MAPUNDA M
    BOX 218,
    SONGEA BAED DUCE ENGLISH RUVUMA MBINGA
    677 PATROBA J. MARWA M
    TU/M/BEd/08/78
    0 BAED TUMAINI
    COMPUTER/GEO
    GRAPHY RUVUMA MBINGA
    678 REHEMA KAYEMBELE F
    BOX 179,
    KILOLO IRINGA
    BED
    MATHS TUMAINI MATHS/GEO RUVUMA MBINGA
    679 SAMORA RAPHAEL M
    TEKU/BAED/HG
    /08359 BAED TEKU
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY RUVUMA MBINGA
    680 BENJAMIN NGONYANI M
    BOX 154,
    MBINGA BAED OUT
    GEOGRAPHY/EC
    ON RUVUMA NAMTUMBO
    681 DAVIS GUGAI M BOX 70, MBOZI BED ARTS UDOM KISWAHILI/EDU RUVUMA NAMTUMBO
    682 SAFINA K. NDOMBA F
    BOX 50,
    MBINGA BAED UDOM KISW/HIST RUVUMA NAMTUMBO
    683 ABRAHAM GAMA M
    BOX 721,
    SONGEA BSC ED UDSM
    BIOLOGY/GEOG
    RAPHY RUVUMA SONGEA(M)
    684 BERNARD BARAKA M
    BOX 772,
    SONGEA BED MAD UDOM
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY RUVUMA SONGEA(M)
    685 FIKIRINI MAPUNDA M BAED UDOM GEO/KISW RUVUMA SONGEA(M)
    686 MONICA C. NITTU F
    BOX 178,
    SONGEA BAED UDOM HIST/KISW RUVUMA SONGEA(M)
    49S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    687
    SR. MARIA GRACE SUSAN
    KINDOLE F
    BOX 995,
    SONGEA BSC ED
    BENEDICT
    INE
    BIOLOGY/CHEMI
    STRY RUVUMA SONGEA(M)
    688 SULEIMAN LYAWA M
    BOX 316,
    MAFINGA BAED UDOM
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH RUVUMA SONGEA(V)
    689 STEPHEN CLEOPHACE M
    BOX 707,
    SONGEA BAED SAUT
    HITORY/GEOGR
    APHY RUVUMA TUNDURU
    690 AVELINE SAMBA F
    P.O.BOX 93
    MKUU ROMBO BAED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY
    /HISTORY SHINYANGA BARIADI
    691 DAUSON MABATI M
    TU/M/BEd/08/48
    9 BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/ENN
    GLISH SHINYANGA BARIADI
    692 EMMANUEL D. BURA M
    TU/M/BEd/08/54
    8 BAED TUMAINI
    COMPUTER/KIS
    WAHILI SHINYANGA BARIADI
    693 HELLEN A. SAMBOKO F
    P.O.BOX 165
    DURUTI BAED TUMAINI
    HISTORY
    /GEOGRAPHY SHINYANGA BARIADI
    694 LIGHTNESS E. SHAO F
    P.O.BOX 7037
    ARUSHA BAED TUMAINI
    HISTORY
    /KISWAHILI SHINYANGA BARIADI
    695 LIZABETH JOSEPH MAEDA M
    P.O.BOX 2079
    DODOMA BAED TUMAINI HISTORY /GEO SHINYANGA BARIADI
    696 MBUKO J. MHUTILA M
    BOX 491,
    SINGIDA BED UDOM GEO SHINYANGA BARIADI
    697 OCTAVIAN R LAZARO M
    BOX 444
    SHINYANGA BED ARTS UDOM GEOG SHINYANGA BARIADI
    698 ADIRU HASHIMU M
    BOX 840,
    MWANZA BAED UDOM GEO/HIST SHINYANGA BUKOMBE
    699 DANNY M. MISANGO M
    BOX 3178,
    MWANZA BAED UDOM
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH SHINYANGA KAHAMA
    700 DENICE SALAPION M
    BOX 1620,
    BUKOBA BAED UDSM
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH SHINYANGA KAHAMA
    50S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    701 HILDEPHONCE DUSABE F
    P.O.BOX 22192
    MOSHI BAED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY
    /ENGLISH SHINYANGA KAHAMA
    702 MARY KIKWA F
    P.O.BOX 187
    KARATU BAED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY
    /ENGLISH SHINYANGA KAHAMA
    703 MARTINE JISUMO M
    BOX 696,
    NINDO BAED SAUT
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI SHINYANGA KISHAPU
    704 TWAIB JUMBE M
    BOX 41860,
    DSM BAED UDSM KISWAHILI/GS SHINYANGA KISHAPU
    705 JOSEPH SHIKA M
    BOX 264,
    MASWA BAED UDOM HISTORY/GS SHINYANGA MASWA
    706 GEORGE JOHN M
    BOX 11646,
    DSM BED PPM UDOM
    GEOGRAPHY/ED
    U SHINYANGA MEATU
    707 INYASI PALANGWA M
    BOX 1009,
    SHINYANGA BE ADE UDOM KISWAHILI SHINYANGA MEATU
    708 JOSIAH KABUCHANDE M
    BOX 1136,
    SHINYANGA BAED SAUT GEOG/HISTORY SHINYANGA MEATU
    709 AMISA M. AHMAD F BSC ED OUT BIOLOGY SHINYANGA
    SHINYANGA(
    M)
    710 GILBERT J. MAHWAYA M
    BOX 120,
    SHINYANGA BED SC MWENGE MATHS/CHEM SHINYANGA
    SHINYANGA(
    M)
    711 JUMA CHIAMBA M
    BOX 1023,
    SHINYANGA BED ART UDOM GEOGRAPHY SHINYANGA
    SHINYANGA(
    M)
    712 KISHA RWETOIJELWA F
    BOX 474,
    SHINYANGA BED COM UDSM COMM/ECON SHINYANGA
    SHINYANGA(
    M)
    713 MABU J. MAGAFU M
    BOX 1440,
    MUSOMA BSC ED OUT CHEM/BIO SHINYANGA
    SHINYANGA(
    M)
    714 SARAH N.M. MAGINA M
    BOX 384,
    SHINYANGA BAED UDOM ECON/GS SHINYANGA
    SHINYANGA(
    M)
    51S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    715 AMOS MANALA
    M
    E
    P.O. BOX 594
    SHINYANGA BA ED MUCE PHY/ MATH SHINYANGA
    SHINYANGA(
    V)
    716 JULIUS S. MWINZARUBI M
    BOX 11548,
    MWANZA BAED UDOM HIST/KISW SHINYANGA
    SHINYANGA(
    V)
    717 ALOYCE M. MTATURU M
    BOX 55, USA
    RIVER BED TUMAINI COMP/GEO SINGIDA IRAMBA
    718 ENOCK YOHANA M
    BOX 415,
    SINGIDA BAED UDOM GEO/KISW SINGIDA IRAMBA
    719 KUSURIAEL H. KOMBE F
    TU/M/BEd/08/90
    8 BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/HIST
    ORY SINGIDA IRAMBA
    720 WILLBROAD THADEO M
    BOX 140,
    MULEBA BAED UDSM
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH SINGIDA MANYONI
    721 DEUS NICODEMUS M BOX 2946, DSM PGDE ARUSHA MATHS/ICT SINGIDA SINGIDA(M)
    722 JOE SAMWEL M
    BOX 32464,
    DSM BED ARUSHA
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY SINGIDA SINGIDA(M)
    723 JOHN H. MSURI M BOX 42514 DSM BAED DUCE
    ENGLISH/LITER
    ATURE SINGIDA SINGIDA(M)
    724 ELIBARIKI HEMA M
    BOX 491,
    SINGIDA BAED UDOM KISW/HIST SINGIDA SINGIDA(V)
    725 SALUM KEAH M
    P.O.BOX 770
    KAWATELE BAED TUMAINI
    ENGLISH
    /FRENCH SINGIDA SINGIDA(V)
    726 NEHEMIA AMITHAYORI F BA ED UDOM ENG/LIT TABORA IGUNGA
    727 JOSEPH KILUNGA M
    BOX 190,
    MBEYA BAED UDSM
    HISTORY/GEOG
    RAPHY TABORA NZEGA
    728 HAMIDU SALUM M
    BOX 97,
    MUHEZA BED ADE UDOM KISW TABORA SIKONGE
    52S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    729 DAVID J. MAKENGA M
    BOX 16083,
    ARUSHA BED TUMAINI
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI TABORA TABORA(M)
    730 HAFIDH R. LUKALI M BOX45850 DSM BIS ED MUM GEOG/ISLAMIC TABORA TABORA(M)
    731 HUMPHREY S. KALUMUNA M BOX 8493, DSM BED MAD UDOM KISWAHILI/EDU TABORA TABORA(M)
    732 JESCA LOKISA F
    BOX 1314,
    TABORA BAED UDOM
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI TABORA TABORA(M)
    733 MARTINI YOHANA M
    BOX 104,
    SINGIDA
    BEDMATH
    S TEKU MATHEMATICS TABORA TABORA(M)
    734 TERESIA OBEID F
    BOX 54461,
    DSM BED MAD UDOM KISWAHILI/EDU TABORA TABORA(M)
    735 VICTORIA P. KIMARO F
    BOX
    3041,MOSHI BAED MWUCE
    GEOGRAPHY/HI
    STORY TABORA TABORA(M)
    736 FRANK ANGUS M
    BOX 39, CHATO
    KAGERA BED MA UDOM KISW TABORA URAMBO
    737 JAMESY RWECHUNGURA M
    BOX 55,
    URAMBO BAED UDOM
    KISWAHILI/GEO
    GRAPHY TABORA URAMBO
    738 SR. LUIGINA MGIMWA F
    BOX 618,
    IRINGA BAED CUEA HISTORY/EDU TABORA URAMBO
    739 AZIZA M. MOHAMED F
    T/UDOM/2008/0
    5390 BAED UDOM ENG/LIT TABORA UYUI
    740 ABDALLAH S. MOHAMED M BOX 25439 DSM BA ED MUM GEOG/KISW TANGA HANDENI
    741 MAULID H. FOUM M
    BOX 2896,
    ZANZIBAR BAED KIU
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI TANGA HANDENI
    742 SAMWEL G. KOROSSO M
    BOX 78811,
    DSM BAED UDSM
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI TANGA HANDENI
    53S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    743 VIOLET MAGESSA WILLIAM F
    P.O.BOX 44
    KARATU BAED TUMAINI
    ENGLISH/KISWA
    HILI TANGA HANDENI
    744 ABDALLA H. ABDALLA M
    BOX 146,
    ZANZIBAR BAED SUZA
    KISWAHILI/ARA
    BIC TANGA KILINDI
    745 AGNESS EMILY F
    BOX 61,
    LUSHOTO BAED UDOM
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI TANGA KOROGWE
    746 CLAUDIA V. KYARUZI F
    BOX 10928,
    DSM BAED UDSM
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI TANGA KOROGWE
    747 HASSAN TWAHIRU M
    BOX 45
    MOMBO BED OUT HIST TANGA KOROGWE
    748 HUSSEIN MVOMVO M
    BOX 61331,
    DSM BAED UDSM KISWAHILI/GS TANGA KOROGWE
    749 MATHEW SHEMAGHEMBE M
    BOX 267,
    KOROGWE BED ARTS UDOM KISWAHILI/EDU TANGA KOROGWE
    750 SUBIRA J. MBARUKU F
    BOX 532,
    KOROGWE
    BED
    (MAD) UDOM KISW TANGA KOROGWE
    751 GEORGE DAVIS M
    BOX 79692,
    DSM BAED DUCE KISWAHILI/GS TANGA
    KOROGWE
    MJI
    752 PHILEMON J.MNDEWA M
    BOX 1689,
    DODOMA BAED UDOM GEO/KISW TANGA
    KOROGWE
    MJI
    753 BENO M.ROGATH M
    P.O.BOX 147
    MKUU ROMBO BAED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY
    /ENGLISH TANGA LUSHOTO
    754 DAVID ELIAS M
    TU/M/BEd/08/49
    1 BED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH TANGA LUSHOTO
    755 EMMANUEL RUBENI M
    P.O.BOX 278
    USA RIVER BAED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY
    /ENGLISH TANGA LUSHOTO
    756 EMMANUEL D. CHELELE M
    BOX 18028,
    DSM BED MAD UDOM GEOGRAPHY/ED TANGA LUSHOTO
    54S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    757 JOHN NKUNGU M
    BOX 65320,
    DSM BAED UDOM GEO/GS TANGA LUSHOTO
    758 LUCAS D. MSELEMA M BOX 3050, DSM BED ARTS TUMAINI ENG/KISW TANGA LUSHOTO
    759 MATHIAS CHAMBITWE M
    BOX 6083
    MOROGORO BED ARTS UDOM HIST TANGA LUSHOTO
    760 OMBENI E. PALLANGYO M
    P.O.BOX 55 USARIVER ARUSHA BAED TUMAINI
    GEOGRAPHY
    /COMPUTER TANGA LUSHOTO
    761 SALUSTIA TILUMANYWA F
    BOX 46663,
    DSM BED ACE UDOM KISWAHILI TANGA LUSHOTO
    762 TUMAINI CHRISTOPHER M
    TU/M/BEd/08/86
    9 BAED TUMAINI
    HISTORY
    /KISWAHILI TANGA LUSHOTO
    763 AMIRI M. KOFIA M
    BOX 1542,
    TANGA BAED UCEZ GEOGRAPHY TANGA MKINGA
    764 JUMBA TWAIB M
    BOX 41860,
    DSM BAED UDSM KISWAHILI/GS TANGA MKINGA
    765 YUSUPH M. KILUMANGA M
    BOX 102748,
    DSM BAED DUCE KISWAHILI/GS TANGA MKINGA
    766 ALI S. ALI M ZANZIBAR BAED SUZA
    GEOGRAPHY/EN
    GLISH TANGA MUHEZA
    767 COSMAS EDWARD M BOX 67476 DSM BAED UDOM KISWAHILI/GS TANGA MUHEZA
    768 FELISTER NDUKANGO F
    BOX 41207,
    DSM BAED UDOM KISW/GS TANGA MUHEZA
    769 HALIMA SUFIANI F BOX 2651, DSM BED ART UDOM
    KISWWAHILI/ED
    U TANGA MUHEZA
    770 HAMAD M. AMOUR M
    BOX 1606,
    ZANZIBAR BAED IUA CEZA
    ENGLISH/KISWA
    HILI TANGA MUHEZA
    55S/N JINA KAMILI J NI SI
    ANWANI AINA CHUO MASOMO MKOA HALMASHAURI
    AJIRA MPYA YA WALIMU WA SHULE ZA SEKONDARI WENYE
    ELIMU YA SHAHADA AWAMU YA PILI MWAKA 2011/12
    771 HOSSIANA MBUJAH M
    BOX 1100,
    MBEYA BAED TEKU
    KISWAHILI/HIST
    ORY TANGA MUHEZA
    772 MAHMOUD A. MWINYIWIWA M
    BOX 35131,
    DSM BAED UDSM KISWAHILI/GS TANGA MUHEZA
    773 MICHAEL RAPHAEL M
    BOX 327,
    TABORA BAED UDSM
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI TANGA MUHEZA
    774 MUSSA SANGIWA M
    BOX 5905,
    TANGA BAED UDSM HISTORY/GS TANGA MUHEZA
    775 NTEMBELA M. KOMBA M
    BOX 70101,
    DSM BAED UDOM HIST/GS TANGA MUHEZA
    776 RUPERT W. MASSAO M
    BOX 6437,
    MOSHI BED TUMAINI GEO/COMP TANGA MUHEZA
    777 SIFA SAMSON F
    BOX 35062,
    DSM BAED UDSM
    HISTORY/KISWA
    HILI TANGA MUHEZA
    778 MOHAMED S. ALI M ZANZIBAR BAED SAUT
    GEOGRAPHY/KI
    SWAHILI TANGA PANGANI
    779 TABU MOHAMED F
    P.O.BOX 6437
    MOSHI BAED TUMAINI
    KISWAHILI/ENG
    LISH TANGA PANGANI
    780 GETINA P. DAFFA F
    BOX 70069,
    DSM BAED SAUT
    HISTORY/ENGLI
    SH TANGA TANGA JIJI
    781 JOYCENEEMA MAZUA F BED ARTS UDOM KISWAHILI/EDU TANGA TANGA JIJI
     
Loading...